Cat Show: PFA - Warszawa
Date: 2006-12-16 & 2006-12-17

[Catalogue]
Judges & colours: [2006-12-16] [2006-12-17]
Judges' reports:
T. BOJKO (UA)    [2006-12-16] 100 %    [2006-12-17] 100 %
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)    [2006-12-16] 100 %    [2006-12-17] 100 %
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)    [2006-12-16] 100 %    [2006-12-17] 100 %
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)    [2006-12-16] 100 %    [2006-12-17] 100 %
F. MILCENT (FR)    [2006-12-16] 100 %    [2006-12-17] 100 %
NURIT PAHL (IL)    [2006-12-16] 100 %    [2006-12-17] 100 %
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)    [2006-12-16] 100 %    [2006-12-17] 100 %
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)    [2006-12-16] 100 %    [2006-12-17] 100 %
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)    [2006-12-16] 100 %    [2006-12-17] 100 %
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)    [2006-12-16] 100 %    [2006-12-17] 100 %
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)    [2006-12-16] 100 %    [2006-12-17] 100 %
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)    [2006-12-16] 100 %    [2006-12-17] 100 %

Nominations:
2006-12-17 [Cat. 1] [Cat. 2] [Cat. 3] [Cat. 4] [DOM]
2006-12-17 [Cat. 1] [Cat. 2] [Cat. 3] [Cat. 4] [DOM]

No.
Cat
Sex
EMS
Class
Result Sat.
Judge
EMS
Class
Result Sun.
Judge
1.
CH GIFT Witchesland*Pl
1,0
EXO n
7
Ex 2
T. BOJKO (UA)
EXO n
7
Ex 2
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
2.
DOUX-DEMON CIS-NOLL*PL
1,0
>>>
EXO n
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
3.
OZON
1,0
EXO n
9
Ex 1, CAC
T. BOJKO (UA)
EXO n
9
Ex 1, CAC
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
4.
GIC BERENTZEN BLUE Z THALGAU*CZ
1,0
EXO a
3
Ex 1, CACE
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
<<<
5.
FELIX RED & POINT * PL
1,0
EXO d
9
ABS
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
EXO d
9
ABS
T. BOJKO (UA)
6.
OFELIA KIKA-CHARME*PL
0,1
EXO ns
9
Ex 1, CAC
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
<<<
7.
CZENY MILKEN*PL
1,0
EXO n 22
9
ABS
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
EXO n 22
9
ABS
T. BOJKO (UA)
8.
Luxor
1,0
EXO n 23
11
ABS
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
EXO n 23
11
ABS
T. BOJKO (UA)
9.
IC SIRIUKSEN EXOTIC ABELIX
1,0
EXO ns 24 62
5
ABS
T. BOJKO (UA)
EXO ns 24 62
5
ABS
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
10.
PR CLOVER-CLUB DEEP INTO HEART EC
0,1
EXO ns 24 62
8
ABS
T. BOJKO (UA)
EXO ns 24 62
8
ABS
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
11.
BIANKA CHOCOBO*PL
0,1
EXO as 22 62
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
EXO as 22 62
9
Ex 1, CAC
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
12.
BELLA KAMA*PL
0,1
EXO f 02
11
Ex 1
T. BOJKO (UA)
EXO f 02
11
Ex 1
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
13.
INGRID CIS-NOLL*PL
0,1
>>>
EXO g 03
11
Ex 1
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
14.
ZORZA PANDA*PL
0,1
>>>
EXO a 21 33
9
EX 1 %
T. BOJKO (UA)
15.
"G" HODOWLA Z KOCIŃCA *PL
miot
EXO
16
1, NOM
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
EXO
16
1, NOM, BIS
T. BOJKO (UA)
16.
"I" HODOWLA BLACK APPLE*PL
miot
EXO PER
16
ABS
EXO PER
16
ABS
17.
"N"
miot
EXO
16
2
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
<<<
18.
GIPSY LOVE Witchesland*Pl
0,1
PER n
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
PER n
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM, BOS
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
19.
Selena CHOCOBO*PL
0,1
EXO n
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM, BOS
T. BOJKO (UA)
EXO n
9
Ex 1, CAC
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
20.
Cyklop Nanona - Cat *PL
1,0
>>>
PER n
11
ABS
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
21.
BARELLA Black Magic U Lor-Da *PL
0,1
PER n
11
Ex 1
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
PER n
11
Ex 1
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
22.
GO ! GO ! Witchesland*PL
0,1
PER a
9
Ex 1, CAC
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
PER a
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
23.
BOLERO Blue Sky U Lor-Da*PL
1,0
PER a
11
Ex 1
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
PER a
11
Ex 1, NOM
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
24.
DAFNE Felis Fabularis*PL
0,1
PER e
12
ABS
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
PER e
12
ABS
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
25.
UNICA MRUCZYSŁAW, PL
0,1
PER f
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
T. BOJKO (UA)
PER f
12
Ex 1, NOM
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
26.
-Wycofany-
0,1
--- ---
27.
PATTI VENT SAUVAGE*PL,CZ
0,1
PER n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
PER n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
T. BOJKO (UA)
28.
DANTE JAGUARUNDI*PL
1,0
PER n 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
PER n 22
11
Ex 1, NOM
T. BOJKO (UA)
29.
BELLAMY SZAFIR POINT*PL
0,1
PER n 22
12
Ex 1
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
<<<
30.
Yogi Vent Sauvage*Pl,CZ
1,0
PER n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
PER n 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
31.
DA’VINCI Jaguarundi*Pl
1,0
PER a 22
11
Ex 1
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
PER a 22
11
Ex 1
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
32.
KISS de MOON Witchesland*Pl
1,0
PER a 24
12
VG
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
PER a 24
12
Ex 1
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
33.
Glaukos Ród Posejdona*PL
1,0
>>>
PER d 22
11
ABS
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
34.
Cyryl Nanona - Cat*PL
1,0
>>>
PER e 22
11
Ex 2
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
35.
Filadelfia Vent Sauvage*Pl
0,1
PER f 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
PER f 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
T. BOJKO (UA)
36.
PAULINA KIKA-CHARME*PL
0,1
>>>
PER g 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
37.
INKA ALDONAS GIFT*PL
0,1
>>>
PER gs 24 62
9
Ex 1, CAC
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
38.
IC Diamond Bagira*PL
1,0
PER n 01
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BIS, BOB 1
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
PER n 01
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BIS, BOB 3
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
39.
CH CYPIS v.Stary Dworek*Pl
1,0
>>>
PER n 02
7
Ex 1, CACIB
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
40.
Felisha z Thalgau *Cz
0,1
>>>
PER a 03
11
Ex 1
T. BOJKO (UA)
41.
ULLA ETIUDA*PL
0,1
PER d 03
12
Ex 1, NOM
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
PER d 03
12
Ex 1
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
42.
SECRET OF CATPRESTIGE BAGIRA*PL
0,1
PER f 02
12
Zmiana koloru PER f 02 21
PER f 02 21
12
Ex 1
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
43.
Alpina Miau-Miau*Pl
0,1
PER f 03
9
ABS
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
PER f 03
9
ABS
T. BOJKO (UA)
44.
Karmina CHOCOBO*PL
0,1
PER f 03
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
PER f 03
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS
T. BOJKO (UA)
45.
IZOLDA CIS-NOLL*PL
0,1
PER g 03
11
Ex 1
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
<<<
46.
CELESTYNKA v.STARY DWOREK*PL
0,1
PER a 03 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
PER a 03 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
47.
Energizer z Thalgau*CZ JW
1,0
PER d 03 22
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
PER d 03 22
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
48.
ENERGIZER Z THALGAU*CZ JW
1,0
PER d 03 22
11
ABS
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
PER d 03 22
11
ABS
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
49.
CH EVITA LADY BIJOU, CZ
0,1
PER fs 02
7
Ex 1, CACIB
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
PER fs 02
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
T. BOJKO (UA)
50.
IC Amarylka
0,1
PER n 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
<<<
51.
ONE IN A MILION PATI-MARRO’PL
1,0
>>>
PER n 33
11
Ex 1, NOM
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
52.
ELISSA
0,1
PER a 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
PER a 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
53.
CHERUBIN Nanona-Cat*PL
1,0
PER e 33
11
Ex 1
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
PER e 33
11
Ex 1
T. BOJKO (UA)
54.
DENIS Felis Fabularis*PL
0,1
PER e 33
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
PER e 33
12
Ex 1
T. BOJKO (UA)
55.
Glorifey
0,1
PER f 33
9
Ex 2
T. BOJKO (UA)
<<<
56.
ROXI PROGRESSUS PL
0,1
>>>
PER f 33
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
57.
SALIM PANDA*PL
1,0
PER n 21 33
11
Ex 1, NOM
T. BOJKO (UA)
<<<
58.
AMELIA EL CHOCLO * PL
0,1
PER n 21 33
11
ABS
T. BOJKO (UA)
PER n 21 33
11
ABS
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
59.
Elma Nanona - Cat *PL
0,1
>>>
PER n 21 33
11
Ex 1
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
60.
IC IC Agat Nanona - Cat *PL
1,0
>>>
PER a 21 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
61.
"B"
miot
PER PER
16
1, NOM, BIS
PER PER
16
1, NOM
62.
"F"
miot
--- ---
63.
"K"
miot
--- ---
64.
"S" HODOWLA KIKA-CHARME*PL
miot
PER
16
ABS
T. BOJKO (UA)
PER
16
ABS
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
65.
"Ż"
miot
PER
16
ABS
T. BOJKO (UA)
PER
16
ABS
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
66.
CH SIRIUKSEN BIELLACURL
0,1
ACS f 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
ACS f 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
67.
Behemot White Orchid*PL
1,0
MCO a
9
Ex 1, CAC
NURIT PAHL (IL)
MCO a
9
Ex 1, CAC
T. BOJKO (UA)
68.
ADRILLA Arkiza*PL
0,1
MCO n
9
Ex 1, CAC
NURIT PAHL (IL)
<<<
69.
FORTUNA AISZA*PL
0,1
MCO n
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
NURIT PAHL (IL)
MCO n
12
Ex 1, NOM
T. BOJKO (UA)
70.
IC ELYOT CAT CABARET*PL
1,0
MCO n 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
MCO n 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
NURIT PAHL (IL)
71.
MAMBA OD VAJGARU*CZ OF DIRIGO*PL
1,0
MCO N 09
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
MCO N 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
NURIT PAHL (IL)
72.
Beitiris Blue Maine*Pl
0,1
MCO n 09
9
EX 1%
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
MCO n 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
NURIT PAHL (IL)
73.
DK Sebasco’s JAY FIEDLER
1,0
MCO n 09
11
Ex 1
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
MCO n 09
11
Ex 1
NURIT PAHL (IL)
74.
EC FIN ESCAPE’S POKER FACE JW
1,0
MCO n 22
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
MCO n 22
1
Ex 1, HP, NOM
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
75.
GIC HOMER Ewjatar*PL
1,0
MCO n 23
3
Ex 1, CACE
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
MCO n 23
3
Ex 2
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
76.
GIC EMANNUEL CARMELLA*PL
1,0
MCO a 22
3
Ex 2
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
MCO a 22
3
Ex 1, CACE
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
77.
IC DK DOANTO’S Liv Tyler
0,1
MCO a 23
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
MCO a 23
3
Ex 1, CACE
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
78.
CH DK*COOGAN’S HANNIBAL KING
1,0
MCO n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
MCO n 22
7
ABS
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
79.
JENGO MACCALA*PL
1,0
MCO n 22
9
Ex
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
MCO n 22
9
Ex 2
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
80.
Eco Blue Abicoon*Pl
1,0
MCO a 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
MCO a 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
81.
ELYSIA BLUE MAINE*PL
0,1
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
82.
S*Fine Memory’s Grades Singing
0,1
MCO a 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
MCO a 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
83.
D*Super-Star’s Sheridan Conor JW
1,0
>>>
MCO n 22
11
Ex 1
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
84.
HEIDI HO Wiki-Black*PLl
0,1
MCO n 22
11
Ex 1
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
MCO n 22
11
Ex 1, BIV
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
85.
Fauna Aisza*PL,CZ
0,1
MCO n 22
12
ABS
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
<<<
86.
INFINITY Wiki Black*PL
0,1
MCO a 22
12
Ex 1, NOM
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
MCO a 22
12
Ex 1, NOM
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
87.
CURTIS MAYBACH*PL
1,0
--- ---
88.
BERNARD Silver Rhapsody*PL
1,0
MCO a 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
MCO a 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
89.
JENNAY Ewjatar*PL
0,1
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 3
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
MCO n 09 22
9
VG 2
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
90.
BOUNTY CIEŃ PANTERY * PL
0,1
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
<<<
91.
Arabela Abicoon*PL
0,1
MCO n 09 23
9
Ex 2
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
MCO n 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
92.
Light My Fire Aspenville*Pl
1,0
MCO n 09 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
MCO n 09 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
93.
GIC IWO RED ALTERHOUSE*PL
1,0
MCO d 22
3
Ex
F. MILCENT (FR)
MCO d 22
3
Ex 1, CACE
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
94.
GIP F’Tom Alwaro PL
1,0
MCO d 22
4
Ex 1, CAPE, NOM
F. MILCENT (FR)
MCO d 22
4
Ex 1, CAPE, NOM
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
95.
IC CLIFF CHEFTAIN SEDINA*PL
1,0
MCO d 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
F. MILCENT (FR)
MCO d 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
96.
IC Ashanty Hagne*PL
0,1
MCO f
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
F. MILCENT (FR)
MCO f
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
97.
CH Daisy Carmella*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
7
Ex 1
F. MILCENT (FR)
MCO f 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
98.
CH CH.BUBBLE CAT CABARET *PL
0,1
MCO f 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
F. MILCENT (FR)
<<<
99.
Bacardi White Orchid*Pl
1,0
MCO e
9
VG
F. MILCENT (FR)
MCO e
9
Ex
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
100.
DOMINIK Alantos*PL
1,0
>>>
MCO d 22
9
Ex 3
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
101.
Famiro Alara*PL
1,0
MCO d 22
9
Ex 4
F. MILCENT (FR)
MCO d 22
9
ABS
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
102.
ALBERT Querer*PL
1,0
MCO d 22
9
Ex 2
F. MILCENT (FR)
MCO d 22
9
Ex 2
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
103.
Dagon Velox*PL JW
1,0
MCO d 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
F. MILCENT (FR)
MCO d 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
104.
Hazelnut Alterhouse*PL
1,0
MCO e 22
9
Ex 3
F. MILCENT (FR)
MCO e 22
9
Ex 4
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
105.
Fabia Abicoon
0,1
MCO g
9
Ex 1, CAC
F. MILCENT (FR)
MCO g
9
EX %
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
106.
DAFNE Alantos*PL
0,1
>>>
MCO f 22
9
Ex 4
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
107.
S*Fine Memory’s MOUSETRAP
0,1
MCO f 22
9
Ex 2
F. MILCENT (FR)
MCO f 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
108.
MADEMOISELLE EUFORIA*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
9
Ex
F. MILCENT (FR)
MCO f 22
9
Ex 2
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
109.
Ohara Aisza*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
9
Ex 4
F. MILCENT (FR)
<<<
110.
Calanthe Hagne*Pl
0,1
MCO f 23
9
Ex
F. MILCENT (FR)
MCO f 23
9
Zmiana na MCO 4
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
111.
DUSIA Alantos*Pl
0,1
>>>
MCO g 22
9
Ex
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
112.
OLIVKA Alterhouse*PL
0,1
>>>
MCO g 22
9
Ex 3
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
113.
CARMEN Alantos*PL
0,1
>>>
MCO g 22
9
Ex
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
114.
Arizona Masticoon*Pl
0,1
MCO f 22
11
Ex 1, NOM
F. MILCENT (FR)
MCO f 22
11
Ex 3
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
115.
AMERICA MASTICOON*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
11
Ex 4
F. MILCENT (FR)
MCO f 22
11
Ex 4
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
116.
Hot News For Me Faricoon*Pl
0,1
MCO f 22
11
Ex 3
F. MILCENT (FR)
MCO f 22
11
Ex 1, BIV
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
117.
MILO METEA Silvi-Cola*PL
0,1
MCO f 23
11
Ex 2
F. MILCENT (FR)
MCO f 23
11
Ex 2
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
118.
Marchaba Srebrne Marzenie*PL
1,0
MCO d 22
12
Ex 1
F. MILCENT (FR)
<<<
119.
GOLDIE ROSE VILLA PARK*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
F. MILCENT (FR)
MCO f 22
12
Ex 1, NOM
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
120.
Z’Cleopatra Carriecoon*PL
0,1
--- ---
121.
EC BONNEAMIE FAITHFUL FRIEND
0,1
MCO f 09
1
Ex 1, HP
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
MCO f 09
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
122.
IC Kingly Tiger Hairy Majesty*CZ
1,0
MCO d 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
MCO d 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
123.
Bella Remicoon*PL
0,1
>>>
MCO d 09 22
9
Ex 4
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
124.
Bella Dalila*Pl
0,1
MCO f 09 22
9
Ex 4
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
MCO f 09 22
9
Ex 3
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
125.
Lulu Maccala’PL
0,1
MCO f 09 22
9
Ex
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
MCO f 09 22
9
Ex 2
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
126.
Dea Decoris Villa Park*PL
0,1
MCO f 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
MCO f 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
127.
RIKA AISZA *PL,CZ
0,1
MCO f 09 22
9
Ex
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
MCO f 09 22
9
EX 5
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
128.
Garfield Wiki Black*PL
1,0
MCO d 03 22
11
Ex 1, BIV
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
MCO d 03 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
129.
BARBARELLA de la Porte des Etoiles
0,1
MCO d 09 22
11
Ex 3
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
MCO d 09 22
11
Ex 2
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
130.
Tiger Lily Alwaro
0,1
MCO f 09 22
11
Ex 1
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
MCO f 09 22
11
Ex 1
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
131.
HARISSA EWENEMENT*PL
0,1
MCO f 09 22
11
Ex 2
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
MCO f 09 22
11
Ex 3
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
132.
GRAFFITTI VILLA PARK*PL
0,1
MCO f 09
12
Ex 2
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
MCO f 09
12
Ex 1, NOM
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
133.
GIP COLD FIRE OF SILVERSIDE*PL
1,0
MCO ds 22
4
Ex 1, CAPE, NOM, BOS
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
MCO ds 22
4
Ex 1, CAPE, NOM, BOS
F. MILCENT (FR)
134.
IC Carmen Sandiego Velox*Pl
0,1
MCO fs 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
MCO fs 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
F. MILCENT (FR)
135.
IC Carramazza Carmen
0,1
MCO gs 25
5
ABS
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
MCO gs 25
5
ABS
F. MILCENT (FR)
136.
DK* DOANTO’S Luchino of CARRIECOON*PL
1,0
MCO ns
9
Ex 1, CAC
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
MCO ns
9
Ex 1, CAC
F. MILCENT (FR)
137.
ICE CREAM JoKo-Czar*PL
1,0
MCO es 22
9
Ex 2
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
MCO es 22
9
Ex 2
F. MILCENT (FR)
138.
EFRICA Labeo*PL
0,1
MCO ns
9
Ex 1, CAC
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
MCO ns
9
Ex 1, CAC
F. MILCENT (FR)
139.
Bella Donna White Orchid*PL
0,1
MCO gs 22
9
Ex 2
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
MCO gs 22
9
Ex 2
F. MILCENT (FR)
140.
Lena Don Koczis*PL
0,1
MCO ns
11
Ex 2
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
<<<
141.
Y’Hazel Flagg CARRIECOON*PL
0,1
MCO fs
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
MCO fs
11
Ex 1
F. MILCENT (FR)
142.
AGNUS Asiowe Pupile
1,0
>>>
MCO ns 09
12
Ex 1
F. MILCENT (FR)
143.
DREAMTIME OF SILVERSIDE*PL
1,0
MCO ds 22
12
Ex 1, NOM
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
MCO ds 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
F. MILCENT (FR)
144.
GIC BELMONDO BOY CIEŃ PANTERY*PL
1,0
MCO ns 09 23
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM
NURIT PAHL (IL)
<<<
145.
CH Billyboy Bellada*PL
1,0
MCO ns 09 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
NURIT PAHL (IL)
<<<
146.
CH AMALTEYA FUNKY FURBO*PL
0,1
MCO fs 03 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
NURIT PAHL (IL)
MCO fs 03 22
7
Ex
F. MILCENT (FR)
147.
AMADEO
1,0
MCO ns 09 22
9
Ex 2
NURIT PAHL (IL)
MCO ns 09 22
9
VG 1
F. MILCENT (FR)
148.
MINMOSE Samotna Gwiazda *PL
1,0
MCO ns 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
NURIT PAHL (IL)
<<<
149.
Cellia Bellada*PL
0,1
MCO fs 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
NURIT PAHL (IL)
MCO fs 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
F. MILCENT (FR)
150.
ZUYAH NOO Furby Dream+PL
0,1
MCO fs 09 22
9
Ex 2
NURIT PAHL (IL)
MCO fs 09 22
9
Ex 2
F. MILCENT (FR)
151.
PL*GATTA FUMETTO ARGENTINO
1,0
MCO ns 09
11
Ex 1
NURIT PAHL (IL)
MCO ns 09
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
F. MILCENT (FR)
152.
IC FRANCIS WHITE BOY MAYBACH*PL
1,0
MCO w
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
T. BOJKO (UA)
MCO w
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
153.
Cezar White Orchid *PL
1,0
MCO w
11
Ex 1
T. BOJKO (UA)
MCO w
11
Ex 1
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
154.
"G" HODOWLA POD BZEM*PL
miot
MCO
16
1, NOM
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
MCO
16
1, NOM
T. BOJKO (UA)
155.
"B"
miot
MCO
16
ABS
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
MCO
16
ABS
T. BOJKO (UA)
156.
CHARON Felis Fabularis*PL
0,1
NFO n
11
ABS
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
NFO n
11
ABS
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
157.
EC Bond El Retiro*PL JW, DSM
1,0
NFO n 09
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM
T. BOJKO (UA)
NFO n 09
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM
F. MILCENT (FR)
158.
GIC MELODY DUSZEK LASU*PL
0,1
NFO n 09
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
T. BOJKO (UA)
NFO n 09
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
F. MILCENT (FR)
159.
CH Umbria CHILEMON*PL
0,1
NFO n 09
7
Ex 1, CACIB
T. BOJKO (UA)
NFO n 09
7
Ex 1, CACIB
F. MILCENT (FR)
160.
GIC ZULUS OLD POSSUM’S*A
1,0
NFO n 23
3
Ex 1, CACE
NURIT PAHL (IL)
NFO n 23
3
Ex 1, CACE
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
161.
IC DK*MI-CHI’S ANJA ANDERSON
0,1
NFO n 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
NURIT PAHL (IL)
NFO n 22
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
162.
CH Cadogan Milanor*PL
1,0
NFO n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
NURIT PAHL (IL)
NFO n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
163.
PR DK*MI-CHI’S FINDUS
1,0
NFO n 22
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM
NURIT PAHL (IL)
NFO n 22
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
164.
DAIQUIRI Z KRAINY ASGARDU
1,0
NFO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
NURIT PAHL (IL)
<<<
165.
Frodo Promenada*PL
1,0
NFO n 22
11
Ex 2
NURIT PAHL (IL)
NFO n 22
11
Ex 1, BIV
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
166.
NIEMEN DUSZEK LASU*PL JW
1,0
NFO n 24
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS
NURIT PAHL (IL)
NFO n 24
11
Ex 2
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
167.
FIONA Dajatera*PL
0,1
NFO n 24
11
Ex 1
NURIT PAHL (IL)
<<<
168.
Bee Duch Północy*PL
0,1
--- ---
169.
EC Oshina BO Gatta*PL
0,1
NFO n 09 23
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
NFO n 09 23
1
Ex 1, HP
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
170.
CH ASTON PROMENADA*PL
1,0
NFO a 09 22
7
ABS
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
NFO a 09 22
7
ABS
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
171.
AMATIS Norforel*PL
1,0
NFO n 03 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
NFO n 03 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
172.
Danika Togo* PL
0,1
NFO n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
NFO n 09 22
9
Ex 2
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
173.
DK*Rytterparkens PIRELLIE
0,1
NFO n 09 23
9
DSQ
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
NFO n 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
174.
-Wycofany-
0,1
--- ---
175.
PL*Atlas ERIC CLAPTON
1,0
NFO n 09 23
11
Ex 1
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
NFO n 09 23
11
Ex 1
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
176.
Camelia Duch Północy*PL
0,1
NFO n 09 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
NFO n 09 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
177.
CIELITO LINDO ASTRA POLARIS*UA
1,0
NFO a 09 23
12
Ex 1, NOM
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
NFO a 09 23
12
Ex 1, NOM
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
178.
FRIZEA DAJATERA*PL
0,1
--- ---
179.
GIC Afrodyta Duch Północy*PL
0,1
NFO f 23
3
Ex 1, CACE
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
NFO f 23
3
Ex 1, CACE
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
180.
IC ATLAS KOTONLAND*PL
1,0
NFO e
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
NFO e
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
181.
IC BRISEIS Tygrysy Północy*PL
0,1
NFO f 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
NFO f 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
182.
CH S*DRAKBORGENS TORSTENTURIFAX AF TUSS
1,0
NFO e 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
NFO e 22
5
Ex 2
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
183.
Ulla CHILEMON *PL
0,1
NFO f 23
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 2
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
NFO f 23
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 2
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
184.
IC Bjork Uroczysko*PL
0,1
NFO f 09
5
Ex 2
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
NFO f 09
5
Ex 2
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
185.
IC S*Zimexis Tara de’Luna
0,1
NFO f 09 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
NFO f 09 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
186.
CYPRIANNA Forest Eyes*PL
0,1
NFO g 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
NFO g 09
9
Ex 2
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
187.
Bonita Forest Eyes*PL
0,1
NFO d 09 23
9
Ex 3
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
NFO d 09 23
9
Ex 3
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
188.
GIC Athani z Sosnowego Boru*Pl
0,1
NFO f 09 23
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
NFO f 09 23
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
189.
Crazy Demon Lasu*PL
0,1
NFO f 03
11
Ex 2
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
NFO f 03
11
Ex 2
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
190.
BLANKA Beldirka *PL
0,1
NFO f 09
11
Ex 3
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
NFO f 09
11
ABS
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
191.
DK*MI-CHI’S HONEY BYNNY SR
0,1
NFO f 09 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
NFO f 09 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
192.
FAME FOREST EYES*PL
0,1
NFO d 09 23
12
Ex 1
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
NFO d 09 23
12
Ex 1, NOM
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
193.
CH FIN*BLUE-VIKING MARGARETA
0,1
NFO es 23
7
ABS
T. BOJKO (UA)
NFO es 23
7
ABS
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
194.
NEMROD DUSZEK LASU*PL
1,0
NFO ns
11
Ex 1
T. BOJKO (UA)
NFO ns
11
Ex 1, NOM
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
195.
CORSICANA E’Xodja*PL
0,1
NFO fs 09
11
Ex 1, NOM
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
NFO fs 09
11
Ex 1, BIV tot., NOM
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
196.
Kelavi z Sosnowego Boru*Pl
1,0
NFO ns 09 23
12
ABS
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
NFO ns 09 23
12
ABS
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
197.
Nemo U’Lidy*PL
1,0
NFO ds 09 23
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
NFO ds 09 23
12
Ex 1
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
198.
CH ALASKA PUSZYSTE KOTY*PL
0,1
NFO w
7
Ex 1, CACIB
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
NFO w
7
Ex 1, CACIB
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
199.
C.SNOW Felis Fabularis*PL
0,1
NFO w
11
Ex 1
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
NFO w
11
Ex 1, NOM
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
200.
"K" z Sosnowego Boru*Pl
miot
NFO
16
ABS
T. BOJKO (UA)
<<<
201.
"E" - HODOWLA ATLAS*PL
miot
NFO
16
1, NOM
T. BOJKO (UA)
NFO
16
1, NOM
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
202.
"A" HODOWLA HALBERA*PL
miot
NFO
16
ABS
T. BOJKO (UA)
NFO
16
ABS
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
203.
Jolie Angie TATJANA-E
0,1
RAG n
9
Ex 1, CAC
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
RAG n
9
EX 1 %
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
204.
Rita Charming Eyes*PL
0,1
RAG n
9
Ex 2
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
RAG n
9
Ex 2
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
205.
URSUS Charming Eyes*PL
1,0
RAG n
11
Ex 1
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
RAG n
11
Ex 1
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
206.
DARK MOON Cień Pantery*PL
0,1
RAG n
12
ABS
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
<<<
207.
Rosina
0,1
RAG n
12
Ex 1, BIV
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
RAG n
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
208.
AMORES DORWIL*PL
1,0
--- ---
209.
CALVIN KLEIN Gold Partner*PL
1,0
RAG a
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
RAG a
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
210.
S*AYASSE EISHA
0,1
RAG a
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
RAG a
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
211.
GUCIA Koc-pol cat*PL
0,1
RAG a
12
Ex 1
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
RAG a
12
Ex 1
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
212.
Rags2Riches Cappuccino
1,0
RAG n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
RAG n 03
9
ABS
F. MILCENT (FR)
213.
USA*Catlana’s Joyaho
1,0
RAG n 03
9
Ex 2
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
RAG n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
F. MILCENT (FR)
214.
Giuliana Falkenwald
0,1
RAG n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
RAG n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
F. MILCENT (FR)
215.
SALOME from Beruthiel*PL
0,1
RAG n 03
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
<<<
216.
GOOFY Koc-pol cat*PL
1,0
RAG n 03
12
Ex 1, NOM
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
RAG n 03
12
Ex 1, BIV
F. MILCENT (FR)
217.
RO*Elian Rags Bubbilicious
0,1
RAG n 03
12
ABS
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
RAG n 03
12
ABS
F. MILCENT (FR)
218.
Paco von Locksley
1,0
RAG n 04
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
RAG n 04
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
NURIT PAHL (IL)
219.
Aurora Aura Kastielska*SK
0,1
--- ---
220.
IC IL*Givhatol Palamedes
1,0
RAG a 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
<<<
221.
CH Dollhouse GUCIO of Kocpol JW
1,0
RAG a 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM, BOS
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
RAG a 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM, BOS
NURIT PAHL (IL)
222.
DOLLHOUSE PEKE
1,0
RAG a 03
9
ABS
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
RAG a 03
9
ABS
NURIT PAHL (IL)
223.
Diadem’s T-rex Soltone SW
1,0
RAG a 03
11
Ex 2
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
RAG a 03
11
Ex 2
NURIT PAHL (IL)
224.
Soulmates Maximum Pleasure
1,0
RAG a 03
11
Ex 1, NOM
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
RAG a 03
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
NURIT PAHL (IL)
225.
TATJANA’S LITTLE JIM
1,0
RAG a 03
11
ABS
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
RAG a 03
11
Ex 3
NURIT PAHL (IL)
226.
Emilio GOLD PARTNER*PL
1,0
RAG a 03
12
ABS
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
RAG a 03
12
ABS
NURIT PAHL (IL)
227.
GUMIŚ Koc-pol cat*PL
1,0
RAG a 03
12
Ex 1
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
RAG a 03
12
Ex 1
NURIT PAHL (IL)
228.
CH Dollhouse MAJA of Kocpol
0,1
RAG a 04
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
NURIT PAHL (IL)
RAG a 04
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
229.
ES*Jazz Dazzle Tatjana
1,0
RAG a 04
9
ABS
NURIT PAHL (IL)
RAG a 04
9
ABS
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
230.
Aura Gregorius-Cat*PL
0,1
RAG a 04
9
ABS
NURIT PAHL (IL)
RAG a 04
9
ABS
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
231.
BAJKA KOC-POL CAT*PL
0,1
RAG a 04
11
Ex 1
NURIT PAHL (IL)
RAG a 04
11
Ex 1
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
232.
ORUBE Koci Szarm*Pl
0,1
RAG f 03
11
Ex 1, NOM
T. BOJKO (UA)
RAG f 03
11
Ex 1
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
233.
NOEMI Koci Szarm*PL
0,1
RAG f 04
11
Ex 1
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
RAG f 04
11
Ex 1
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
234.
NYMPH Koci Szarm*PL
0,1
RAG f 04
11
Ex 2
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
RAG f 04
11
Ex 2
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
235.
FIN*Dollicious Queen of Hearts
0,1
RAG g 04
9
Ex 1, CAC
T. BOJKO (UA)
RAG g 04
9
Ex 1, CAC
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
236.
"G" HODOWLA Koc-pol cat*PL
miot
RAG
16
1, NOM, BIS
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
RAG
16
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
237.
CH Kharn z Vanderlindu*CZ
1,0
SBI n
7
EX 1 %
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
<<<
238.
ARASH WINNI*PL
1,0
SBI n
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
SBI n
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
239.
Arusza WINNI*PL
0,1
SBI n
9
Ex 1, CAC
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
SBI n
9
Ex 1, CAC
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
240.
KELDONNA Samotna Gwiazda*PL
0,1
>>>
SBI c
9
Ex 1, CAC
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
241.
JOKO BLACK
0,1
SIB n
9
ABS
T. BOJKO (UA)
SIB n
9
Ex 1, CAC
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
242.
AZIM Siberian Dream*PL
1,0
SIB n
11
ABS
T. BOJKO (UA)
SIB n
11
ABS
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
243.
GIC Królewna z Baśni*PL
0,1
SIB n 09
3
Ex 1, CACE
T. BOJKO (UA)
SIB n 09
3
Ex 1, CACE
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
244.
Carla Gwiezdny Pył*Pl
0,1
SIB n 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
T. BOJKO (UA)
SIB n 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
245.
NEORA KOCIA MAGIA*PL
0,1
--- ---
246.
GIC Aldar Gwiezdny Pył*Pl
1,0
SIB n 22
3
Ex 1, CACE
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
SIB n 22
3
Ex 1, CACE
T. BOJKO (UA)
247.
GIC BERKANA PERŁA PÓŁNOCY*PL
0,1
SIB n 24
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
SIB n 24
3
Ex 1, CACE
T. BOJKO (UA)
248.
IC Eny Od Królowych*PL
1,0
SIB n 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
SIB n 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
T. BOJKO (UA)
249.
IC DOZHIC Eelweiss
1,0
SIB a 22
5
Ex 2
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
SIB a 22
5
Ex 2
T. BOJKO (UA)
250.
Shania Golden Syberia*PL
0,1
SIB n 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
SIB n 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
T. BOJKO (UA)
251.
DONNA LIZA KOTERIA*PL
0,1
SIB a 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
SIB a 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
T. BOJKO (UA)
252.
Flash Ericus*PL
1,0
SIB a 23
11
Ex 2
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
SIB a 23
11
Ex 2
T. BOJKO (UA)
253.
Barguzin Onix Gloria
1,0
SIB ny 22
11
Ex 1, BIV
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
SIB ny 22
11
Ex 1
T. BOJKO (UA)
254.
Pandora Viva Syberiana PL
0,1
SIB n 24
11
Ex 1
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
SIB n 24
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
T. BOJKO (UA)
255.
GIC Wiosna z Baśni*PL
0,1
SIB n 09 22
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
SIB n 09 22
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
256.
FERDYNAND Z KRAINY SNÓW*PL
1,0
SIB n 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
SIB n 09 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
257.
Ginger od Królowych*PL
0,1
SIB f 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
SIB f 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
258.
Wolkonskaja Oscar
1,0
SIB d
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
SIB d
11
Ex 1
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
259.
MICHAIL z Dworku Bojara*PL
1,0
SIB e 24
11
ABS
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
SIB e 24
11
ABS
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
260.
NJUSHKA Z DWORKU BOJARA*PL
0,1
SIB f
11
Ex 1
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
<<<
261.
Mocca Koneser*PL
0,1
SIB f
12
Ex 2
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
SIB f
12
Ex
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
262.
MALIBU Koneser*pl
0,1
SIB g
12
Ex 1, NOM
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
SIB g 09
12
Ex 1
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
263.
GIC Wróżka z Baśni*Pl
0,1
SIB f 09
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
SIB f 09
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
264.
IC IRMINA Z DWORKU BOJARA*PL
0,1
SIB d 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
SIB d 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
265.
Hippolita Car Bajry*PL
0,1
>>>
SIB d 09
9
Ex 3
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
266.
Laguna Czar Bajry*PL
0,1
SIB f 09
9
Ex 2
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
SIB f 09
9
Ex 2
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
267.
Didi od Królowych*Pl
0,1
SIB f 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
SIB f 09 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
268.
Izolda Czar Bajry*PL
0,1
>>>
SIB f 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
269.
Arietta z Krainy Jezior*PL
0,1
SIB d 09 23
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
SIB d 09 23
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
270.
Celesta Kocie Harce*PL
0,1
>>>
SIB f 09
11
Ex 2
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
271.
HABIBI z Baśni*PL
0,1
SIB d 09 23
11
ABS
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
SIB d 09 23
11
ABS
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
272.
Dagira Gwiezdny Pył*Pl
0,1
SIB f 09 23
11
Ex 1, BIV
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
SIB f 09 23
11
Ex 1, NOM
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
273.
OFRA Kocia Magia *PL
0,1
--- ---
274.
Jazzhira z Saskiej Kępy *PL/CZ
0,1
SIB ns 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
SIB ns 24
9
Ex 2
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
275.
Lilia z Saskiej Kępy*PL, CZ
0,1
SIB fs 24
9
Ex 2
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
SIB fs 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
276.
Afrodyta Mościc*Pl
0,1
SIB ns 24
12
Ex 1, BIV
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
SIB ns 24
12
Ex 1
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
277.
CH Amaliya Polish Prestige *Pl
0,1
SIB ds 03 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
SIB ds 03 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
T. BOJKO (UA)
278.
I’M A SUNLIGHT Duma Cara*PL
0,1
SIB ns 02
11
Ex 1
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
SIB ns 02
11
Ex 1
T. BOJKO (UA)
279.
-Wycofany-
0,1
--- ---
280.
Do’Remi of Impresario*Pl
0,1
--- ---
281.
Kedmeri-Dolly of Merilyn junior
0,1
SIB w
11
Ex 1
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
SIB w
11
Ex 1
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
282.
ARKO
1,0
SIB x ( n 09 21)
9
Ex 1
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
<<<
283.
AXEL BASNIOWY SEN PL
1,0
SIB x (a 09 21 33)
9
EX 1%
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
SIB x (a 09 21 33)
9
Ex 1
T. BOJKO (UA)
284.
ALMA z Baśni*PL
0,1
SIB x ( f 09 21)
9
ABS
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
SIB x ( f 09 21)
9
ABS
T. BOJKO (UA)
285.
SISI Excel*PL
0,1
--- ---
286.
"B"
miot
SIB
16
1
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
SIB
16
ABS
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
287.
"C’’
miot
SIB
16
ABS
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
SIB
16
ABS
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
288.
"T" EXCEL*PL
miot
--- ---
289.
"U" EXCEL*PL
miot
--- ---
290.
"K" Duma Cara*PL
miot
SIB
16
ABS
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
SIB
16
ABS
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
291.
E, Gwiezdny Pył*Pl
miot
--- ---
292.
"M" HODOWLA -Z RENESANSU*PL
miot
SIB
16
ABS
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
SIB
16
ABS
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
293.
"A" HODOWLA GOLDEN SYBERIA*PL
miot
SIB
16
ABS
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
SIB
16
ABS
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
294.
S*Cat-a-Turk’s Charlie Rich
1,0
TUV d 62
9
Ex 1, CAC
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
TUV d 62
7
Ex 1, CACIB
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
295.
ANDREA Celtur*PL
0,1
TUV d 63
9
ABS
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
TUV d 63
9
ABS
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
296.
"G"
miot
--- ---
297.
IC ARIEL NESHAMAH SHELI*UA
0,1
ABY n
5
Ex 2
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
ABY n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
298.
IC RAS KHANZIRA’S JUSTIFY OF ABYLION
0,1
ABY n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
ABY n
5
ABS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
299.
PR APOLLO ABY ZONE*PL
1,0
ABY n
8
ABS
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
<<<
300.
ABYLION`S SHANTI
1,0
ABY n
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
ABY n
9
Ex 1, CAC
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
301.
Avalonscat’s Bogomir
1,0
ABY n
9
Ex 2
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
<<<
302.
CAPERNAUM NESHAMAH SHELI*UA
1,0
ABY n
10
Ex 3
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
ABY n
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
303.
Carlo Figlio Figuletta*PL
1,0
ABY n
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
<<<
304.
Uno aus Abusir
1,0
ABY n
10
Ex 4
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
ABY n
10
ABS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
305.
AMIDALA-FIGLIA FIGULETTA*PL
0,1
ABY n
10
Ex 1, CAP, BIV, NOM
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
<<<
306.
OPIUM BELVOIRE *PL
0,1
ABY n
10
Ex 2
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
ABY n
10
ABS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
307.
Arnie Padme Amidala*PL
1,0
ABY n
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
<<<
308.
Ennzo Figlio Figuletta
1,0
ABY n
11
Ex 2
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
ABY n
11
ABS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
309.
ABYLION’S CYNTHIA
0,1
ABY n
12
Ex 1, NOM
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
ABY n
12
Ex 1, BIV
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
310.
Deeablo Izolda of Figuletta
0,1
ABY n
12
Ex 2
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
ABY n
12
ABS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
311.
Alia Atryda Aby Zone*PL
0,1
ABY a
9
Ex 1, CAC
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
<<<
312.
DEEABLO AMERICAN BEAUTY
0,1
ABY o
9
Ex 2
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
ABY o
9
ABS
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
313.
Van Grebst Hanne
0,1
ABY o
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
ABY o
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
314.
Express
1,0
ABY o
10
Ex 1, CAP
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
<<<
315.
Lady-Bird v. Dongola CH
0,1
ABY o
10
ABS
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
ABY o
10
ABS
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
316.
ABYLION`S RIDING WITH THE WIND
1,0
ABY o
11
Ex 2
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
ABY o
11
Ex 1, NOM
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
317.
ALEX PADME AMIDALA*PL
0,1
ABY o
11
Ex 1
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
<<<
318.
Bettina-Figlia Figuletta*PL
0,1
ABY p
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
ABY p
10
ABS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
319.
Deeablo Tristan of Figuletta
1,0
ABY p
12
Ex 1, NOM
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
ABY p
12
ABS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
320.
ATON ERTA ALLE*PL IP
1,0
--- ---
321.
"C" ABYLION’S
miot
ABY
16
1, NOM, BIS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
ABY
16
1, NOM, BIS
F. MILCENT (FR)
322.
GIC Koppiekatz Custom Jaha of Wild Africa
1,0
BEN n 24
3
ABS
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
BEN n 24
3
ABS
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
323.
CH BIRMA z Sybergenu*PL
0,1
BEN n 24
7
ABS
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
BEN n 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
324.
Organza Euforia.pl
0,1
BEN n 24
9
ABS
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
BEN n 24
9
ABS
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
325.
Azanabengals FIRE KISS of Wild Africas
1,0
BEN n 24
11
ABS
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
BEN n 24
11
ABS
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
326.
HOGGY BONNIESH MAINBENG*CZ
1,0
BEN n 24
11
Ex 1, NOM
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
BEN n 24
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
327.
GEMMA Z GRODU KRAKA * PL
0,1
BEN n 24
11
Ex 1
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
<<<
328.
Dazzledots NEWS FLESH of Wild Africa
1,0
BEN n 24
12
ABS
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
BEN n 24
12
ABS
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
329.
"A"
miot
BEN
16
ABS
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
BEN
16
ABS
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
330.
CH Abida Of Blue Paws
0,1
BRI n
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
<<<
331.
BAJKA of Kizia*PL
0,1
BRI n
11
Ex 1
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
BRI n
11
Ex 1
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
332.
Libusza Jarzębinowe Uroczysko
0,1
BRI n
12
Ex 1
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
BRI n
12
Ex 1
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
333.
EC ZUELA HAPPY STAR*PL
0,1
BRI n
17
1, NOM, BIS
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
BRI n
17
1, NOM, BIS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
334.
GIP Dazzler of Nilfgaard*Pl CH
1,0
BRI a
4
Ex 1, CAPE, NOM
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
<<<
335.
Albin
1,0
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
<<<
336.
Aida BriBeri*PL
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
337.
BEATTIE BONA DEA
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 2
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
BRI a
9
VG
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
338.
Cinema
0,1
BRI a
9
EX 5
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
BRI a
9
Ex 4
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
339.
DAIQUIRI of Nilfgaard* PL
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 3
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
BRI a
9
Ex
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
340.
DOLINA Jarzębinowe Uroczysko
0,1
>>>
BRI a
9
Ex 2
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
341.
FLAVIA IDOL*PL
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 4
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
BRI a
9
Ex 3
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
342.
AJRIN KIZIA*PL
0,1
--- ---
343.
GIC VINZOR Domestic Bliss*LV
1,0
BRI b
3
Ex 1, CACE
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
BRI b
3
Ex 1, CACE
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
344.
BASHA A&O*PL
1,0
BRI b
7
Ex 1, CACIB
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
BRI b
7
Ex 1, CACIB
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
345.
Egoiste Junior
1,0
BRI b
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
BRI b
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
346.
BAALA Herbu Kadar*PL
0,1
BRI b
9
Ex 1, CAC
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
BRI b
9
Ex 1, CAC
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
347.
BANE Chakram *PL
0,1
BRI b
11
Ex 1
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
BRI b
11
Ex 1
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
348.
CH PERRY GRANDBOR
1,0
BRI c
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
BRI c
7
Ex 1, CACIB
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
349.
HIM Z MUZYKI*PL
1,0
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
350.
JANTAR GRATKA CLAN*PL
1,0
BRI c
9
Ex 2
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
BRI c
9
ABS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
351.
FONIA Z Muzyki*PL
0,1
BRI c
9
Ex 2
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
352.
BOADICCEA CHAKRAM*PL
0,1
BRI c
11
ABS
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
BRI c
11
ABS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
353.
FIONA Altantos*PL
0,1
>>>
BRI c
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
354.
ZIZI GRATKA CLAN*PL
0,1
BRI c
11
Ex 1
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
<<<
355.
LUCKY BONA DEA
0,1
BRI c
12
Ex 1
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
<<<
356.
UNICA of Czankra * PL, CZ
0,1
BRI e
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
BRI e
9
ZMIANA NA BRI p
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
357.
Adria Nefretete Brytek*PL
0,1
BRI e
11
Ex 1
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
BRI e
11
ZMIANA NA BRI p
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
358.
ANTEJ Bursztynowy Gryf * PL
1,0
BRI e
12
Ex 1, NOM
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
BRI e
12
ABS
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
359.
UNITY OF CZANKRA*PL JW
0,1
BRI f
9
Ex 1, CAC
F. MILCENT (FR)
BRI f
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
360.
BRIGITTE GRATKA CLAN*PL
0,1
>>>
BRI f
11
Ex 1
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
361.
IC CHAMOMILE KISS BRITISH VELVET, CZ
0,1
BRI g
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
NURIT PAHL (IL)
BRI g
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
362.
GEW-GAW Finch Nest*PL
0,1
BRI g
9
Ex 1, CAC
NURIT PAHL (IL)
BRI g
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
363.
Urke-Czakla Bursztynowy Gryf{KOcia Magia} PL
0,1
BRI h
9
Ex 1, CAC
NURIT PAHL (IL)
BRI h
7
Ex 1, CACIB
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
364.
SELENE z Luzinek
0,1
BRI h
11
Ex 1, NOM
NURIT PAHL (IL)
<<<
365.
EC Exquisite of Alamanon*Ua JW,DSM
0,1
BRI j
1
Ex 1, HP, NOM
F. MILCENT (FR)
BRI j
1
Ex 1, HP, NOM
NURIT PAHL (IL)
366.
IC GOLDEN CAT TIJENNY JAE
0,1
BRI ny 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
BRI ny 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
367.
ANGA NOR
0,1
BRI a 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
NURIT PAHL (IL)
BRI a 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
368.
Oren Orleans May Blobs,CZ
1,0
BRI d 24
11
Ex 1, NOM
F. MILCENT (FR)
<<<
369.
Caelesta-My Soul Secret Recipe,SK 2xEx1 1xNOM Bis
0,1
>>>
BRI ns 22 64
9
Ex 1, CAC
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
370.
IC BRITANICA Waltiri*PL
0,1
BRI as 24 62
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
BRI as 24 62
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
NURIT PAHL (IL)
371.
Celebrian Quendi*PL
0,1
BRI a 03
12
Ex 1
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
<<<
372.
CH Blue Bell Arden SK
0,1
BRI a 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
<<<
373.
EXEL PLUSZAK*PL
0,1
BRI c 33
12
Ex 1
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
BRI c 33
12
ABS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
374.
"A" HODOWLA ARSEN*PL
miot
BRI
16
1, NOM
NURIT PAHL (IL)
BRI
16
ABS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
375.
"E"
miot
BRI
16
2
NURIT PAHL (IL)
BRI
16
1
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
376.
"H" HODOWLA HERBU KADAR*PL
miot
BRI
16
ABS
NURIT PAHL (IL)
BRI
16
ABS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
377.
"P"
miot
BRI
16
3
NURIT PAHL (IL)
BRI
16
ABS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
378.
"W"
miot
BRI
16
ABS
NURIT PAHL (IL)
BRI
16
ABS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
379.
GIC Aurora Aussie Ironman
1,0
>>>
BUR n
3
ABS
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
380.
GIC LV*MALSAN GAETANA
0,1
BUR b
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
NURIT PAHL (IL)
BUR b
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
381.
IC ERVIN V.SILVAN
1,0
BUR b
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
NURIT PAHL (IL)
BUR b
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BOS
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
382.
CH LV Faery Dream Wayne
1,0
>>>
BUR b
7
Ex 1, CACIB
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
383.
CH Jordan Jelani Plus*PL
1,0
>>>
BUR c
7
ABS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
384.
LV*AMATINO BASILE
1,0
BUR c
12
Ex 1
NURIT PAHL (IL)
BUR c
12
Ex 1, NOM
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
385.
Dama Kameliowa vel Lilu
0,1
BUR c
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
NURIT PAHL (IL)
<<<
386.
GIP LV*MALSAN LUSJEN
1,0
BUR d
4
Ex 1, CAPE, NOM, BOS
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
BUR d
4
Ex 1, CAPE, NOM, BOS
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
387.
HU*MIKKA MAKKA’S GALIBA
0,1
BUR d
12
Ex
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
BUR e
12
Ex 1, NOM
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
388.
LV*HOT CHOCOLATE LA ROCCA
1,0
BUR d
11
Ex 1, NOM
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
BUR d
11
Ex 1
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
389.
LV*Hot Chocolate Hally
0,1
BUR f
9
Ex 1, CAC
NURIT PAHL (IL)
BUR f
9
Ex 1, CAC
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
390.
CLIO KOTERIA*PL
0,1
BUR h
9
Ex 1, CAC
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
BUR h
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
F. MILCENT (FR)
391.
BAJIMBI GALLIANT TESS
0,1
BUR j
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
BUR j
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM, BIS, BOB 1
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
392.
"B"
miot
BUR
16
1, NOM
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
BUR
16
ABS
NURIT PAHL (IL)
393.
CH Wildcat Bohemia Indigo*CZ
1,0
>>>
CHA
7
Ex 1, CACIB
NURIT PAHL (IL)
394.
CH Wildcat Bohemia Indigo*CZ
1,0
>>>
CHA
7
ABS
NURIT PAHL (IL)
395.
CH Yma Bohemia Indigo*CZ
0,1
>>>
CHA
7
Ex 1, CACIB
NURIT PAHL (IL)
396.
IC CICARIJA ALTEREGO
0,1
CRX a
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
F. MILCENT (FR)
CRX a
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
NURIT PAHL (IL)
397.
GIC ZAN-ZAK-ZAKO ALTEREGO
1,0
CRX n 09
3
Ex 1, CACE
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
CRX n 09
3
Ex 1, CACE
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
398.
IC Agent Night&Day
1,0
CRX n 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 3
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
<<<
399.
CRISTIN - EMILKA
0,1
CRX n 09
10
Ex 1, CAP
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
CRX n 09
10
Ex 1, CAP
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
400.
COLETTE KOWALSKI - AMELKA
0,1
CRX n 09
11
Ex 2
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
CRX n 09
11
Ex 1
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
401.
Gal Vanilla Fin*Jip-Jap’n
0,1
CRX a 03
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
<<<
402.
PL*CATTUS DE LUX BELEMCHE
0,1
CRX e
9
Ex 1, CAC
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
CRX e
7
Ex 1, CACIB
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
403.
X-NOLA AD SARJANKI
0,1
CRX d 23
9
Ex 2
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
CRX d 09 23
9
Ex 2
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
404.
IC JOLIE z Półwyspu
0,1
CRX h 01 21
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
CRX h 01 21
5
DISQ
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
405.
Gigi Bleu Scardinius*PL
0,1
CRX a 23
12
Ex 1, NOM
F. MILCENT (FR)
CRX a 23
12
Ex 1
NURIT PAHL (IL)
406.
Irexuz z Półwyspu*PL
1,0
CRX n 01 21
9
ABS
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
CRX n 01 21
9
ABS
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
407.
KEVIN z Półwyspu*Pl
1,0
>>>
CRX a 09 21
11
Ex 1, NOM
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
408.
KONKWISTADOR DRAKE z Półwyspu*PL
1,0
CRX a 21 33
11
ABS
F. MILCENT (FR)
CRX a 21 33
11
ABS
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
409.
IC JOSEPHINE z Półwyspu*Pl
0,1
CRX j 09 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
CRX j 09 33
5
Ex 1%
F. MILCENT (FR)
410.
DŻAMIL REX LOKI MIAO*PL
1,0
DRX n
9
ABS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
DRX n
9
ABS
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
411.
Noble Rex`s Cara Mia
0,1
DRX ns
9
Ex 1, CAC
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
DRX ns
9
Ex 1, CAC
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
412.
CARTOON’S MANHATTAN
0,1
DRX ns
11
Ex 1
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
DRX ns
11
Ex 1
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
413.
CH CARTOON’S INDIA
0,1
DRX ns 09
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
DRX ns 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
414.
Fin*Hissunkissun Emma
0,1
>>>
DRX ns 09
9
ABS
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
415.
Iwetta Don Koczis*Pl
0,1
DRX f
9
Ex 1, CAC
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
DRX f
9
Ex 1, CAC
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
416.
Delia Demonic*Pl
0,1
DRX g
9
Ex 2
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
DRX g
9
Ex 2
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
417.
KLAY DEVON OSTOJA*PL
0,1
DRX g
11
Ex 1, BIV
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
<<<
418.
IC LV*MALSAN OLERI
0,1
DRX f 09 25
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
DRX f 09 25
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
F. MILCENT (FR)
419.
IC LV*MALSAN EMIR
1,0
DRX n 09 21
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
DRX n 09 21
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
420.
GIC Phu-Quoc`s Casanova
1,0
DRX bs 33
3
Ex 1, CACE
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
DRX bs 33
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV
NURIT PAHL (IL)
421.
CH MEGA MIAOWS MOGENS
1,0
>>>
DRX b 32
7
Ex 1, CACIB
NURIT PAHL (IL)
422.
Syramons Fireball
1,0
DRX d 33
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
DRX d 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
NURIT PAHL (IL)
423.
Cz*Ironic Scarface
0,1
DRX a 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
DRX a 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
NURIT PAHL (IL)
424.
S*SILVERVARGENS YIN
0,1
>>>
DRX g 33
9
Ex 2
NURIT PAHL (IL)
425.
Cytra Sheramar*PL
0,1
DRX n 09 33
11
Ex 1
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
DRX n 09 33
11
Ex 1
F. MILCENT (FR)
426.
EC YORI REX Loki-Miao*Pl
1,0
>>>
DRX w 62
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM
NURIT PAHL (IL)
427.
CH Bussho Rex Loki-Miao*PL
1,0
>>>
DRX w 62
7
Ex 1, CACIB
NURIT PAHL (IL)
428.
HESTIA DEVON Ostoja*PL
0,1
DRX w 62
9
Ex 1, CAC
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
DRX w 62
9
Ex 1, CAC
NURIT PAHL (IL)
429.
EMIR REX Loki-Miao*PL
1,0
DRX w 62
12
Ex 1
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
DRX w 62
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
NURIT PAHL (IL)
430.
DIVA DIVNAYA FROM KURILIAN COUNTRY
0,1
KBL f 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
NURIT PAHL (IL)
KBL f 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
431.
IP EC. JADEYE CAPUT MUNDI
0,1
KOR
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
KOR
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
432.
IP JADEYE CAPUT MUNDI EC
0,1
KOR
6
ABS
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
KOR
6
ABS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
433.
SAMIRA Elmridge*GB
0,1
MAU ns 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
MAU ns 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
434.
S*JUNGLESPOTS COPPERINO
1,0
OCI n 24
11
Ex 1
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
OCI n 24
11
Ex 1
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
435.
CEDRYK NITIDA*PL
1,0
OCI o 24
9
ABS
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
OCI o 24
9
ABS
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
436.
EC Remarque Rosa Glauca*CZ
1,0
RUS
1
Ex 1, HP
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
RUS
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
437.
EC Clou Ewjatar*PL
0,1
RUS
1
Ex 1, HP
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
RUS
1
Ex 1, HP
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
438.
IC A*FLASHPAW’S DE LUXE
1,0
RUS
5
ABS
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
RUS
5
ABS
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
439.
IC ROXANASTASIA’S RODION RASKOLNIKOV (CFA)
1,0
RUS
5
EX1 %
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
RUS
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
440.
IP Nel Ewjatar
0,1
RUS
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
RUS
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
441.
CH CHA-CHA BLUE MAINE*PL
0,1
RUS
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM, BOS
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
RUS
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
442.
PUNTO Kaptown*RUS
1,0
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
443.
Amona Ilusza
0,1
RUS
9
ABS
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
<<<
444.
Balladyna NIEBIEŚCIUCH*PL
0,1
RUS
9
ABS
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
445.
Brightlight Idylla Tipheret
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 2
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
RUS
9
Ex 2
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
446.
Eureka Seven Lives*PL EX4
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 3
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
<<<
447.
Jezabel Maskotka Carów*PL
0,1
RUS
9
ABS
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
<<<
448.
KAYA Ewjatar*PL
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
RUS
7
Ex 2
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
449.
DASZA
0,1
RUS
10
Ex 1, CAP
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
<<<
450.
OLDI Ewjatar*PL
1,0
RUS
11
ABS
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
RUS
11
Ex 2
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
451.
DK MALEVITCH BUFFY MAKE MY DAY
0,1
RUS
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
RUS
11
Ex 2
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
452.
NINA Ewjatar*PL JW
0,1
RUS
11
Ex 2
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
RUS
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
453.
RUMBA Ewjatar PL
0,1
RUS
11
ABS
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
<<<
454.
DEJAVU Quendi*PL
0,1
RUS
12
Ex 1, NOM
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
<<<
455.
AMARAVATI ETERIJA
0,1
SPH n 09
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
SPH n 09
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
F. MILCENT (FR)
456.
Merloni Lepart De’Lux
1,0
SPH n 03
12
Ex 1, NOM
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
SPH n 03
12
Ex 1, NOM
F. MILCENT (FR)
457.
IC Hanan Pacha League of Champions, Ksenja
0,1
SPH n 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
SPH n 23
3
Ex 1, CACE
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
458.
IC Hohitl League of Champions, Fenja
0,1
SPH h 09 21 32
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
SPH h 09 21 32
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
459.
NOSTALGIE BUBBLE GUM
1,0
SPH w 61
12
ABS
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
SPH w 61
12
ABS
NURIT PAHL (IL)
460.
Zaja Lary’s Happy Star
0,1
non_DSP n 03 22
9
1
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
non_DSP n 03 22
9
1
F. MILCENT (FR)
461.
"A"
miot
non_DSP
16
ABS
F. MILCENT (FR)
non_DSP
16
1
NURIT PAHL (IL)
462.
ORISZA Maskotka Carów*PL
0,1
XSH a 33
11
Ex 1
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
XSH a 33
11
1
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
463.
LV*LAMBLIKE CARLIN COLISTA
0,1
XSH n
11
Ex 1
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
XSH n
11
1
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
464.
Frącek Michałki*PL
1,0
OLH b
11
Ex 1
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
<<<
465.
Gitana von Stars Palace
0,1
OLH ns 23
11
Ex 1
F. MILCENT (FR)
OLH ns 23
11
Ex 1
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
466.
SAMURAI SHEGUMY NEKO*RU
1,0
OSH n
9
EX %
F. MILCENT (FR)
OSH n
9
Ex 1
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
467.
BLACK JACK-PALMAR EAST ASTERISK*UA
1,0
OSH n
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
F. MILCENT (FR)
OSH n
12
Ex 1, NOM
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
468.
Honor Capri Jungle
1,0
OSH n 24
9
ABS
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
<<<
469.
AMALIYA MAAW*UA
0,1
OSH n 24
9
EX 1 %
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
OSH n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
470.
Adelphos Hetairos*PL
1,0
--- ---
471.
ACURA SIM-SIM*UA
0,1
OSH b 25
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
F. MILCENT (FR)
OSH b 25
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
472.
IC FIN*BIRREGIN DIVINE FIRE
0,1
OSH d 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
OSH d 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
F. MILCENT (FR)
473.
CH Newton Bi Catori JW
1,0
OSH d 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM, BOS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
OSH d 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM, BOS
F. MILCENT (FR)
474.
Ariuna Hetairos*PL
0,1
OSH j 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
OSH j 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
475.
Pino-Puccini von Nafys Zarafa
1,0
OSH p 24
11
Ex 1
F. MILCENT (FR)
OSH p 24
11
Ex 1, NOM
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
476.
S*Ariadnes Maiko
0,1
OSH f 03
11
Ex 1
F. MILCENT (FR)
OSH f 03
11
Ex 1, NOM
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
477.
KARDYNAŁ GRAND ARISTOS*RU
1,0
SIA w 67
9
EX1 %
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
SIA w 67
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
478.
Bianca Isis Carpe Diem
0,1
>>>
SIA w 67
11
Ex 1
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
479.
GIC Anatolian Puszczyk*PL
1,0
SIA n
3
EX 1 %
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
SIA n
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
NURIT PAHL (IL)
480.
DIVERTIMENTO DIVA Adalbertus* PL DIVA
0,1
SIA n
9
ABS
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
SIA n
9
ABS
NURIT PAHL (IL)
481.
Antosia Lugo*Pl
0,1
SIA a
12
ABS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
SIA a
12
ABS
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
482.
DEUS DEMON ADALBERTUS *PL
0,1
SIA c
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM, BIS, BOB 4
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
SIA c
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM, BIS, BOB 4
F. MILCENT (FR)
483.
Aiko Akitaki
0,1
>>>
SIA d
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
484.
AISZA
0,1
SIA h
9
Ex 1, CAC
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
<<<
485.
EC Amadeus Puszczyk*PL
1,0
SIA n 21
1
Ex 1, HP
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
SIA n 21
1
Ex 1, HP
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
486.
Cinderella Alamoana*PL
0,1
SIA c 21
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
F. MILCENT (FR)
SIA c 21
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
487.
"B" HODOWLA - DE ARAMID*RU
miot
SIA OSH
16
1, NOM, BIS
SIA OSH
16
1, NOM, BIS
488.
"N" HODOWLA - VIKI BAST*RU
miot
SIA OSH
16
2
SIA OSH
16
2
489.
SYLWESTER
1,0
DOM
14
1, NOM, BIS
T. BOJKO (UA)
DOM
14
1, NOM, BIS
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
490.
Alicja
0,1
DOM
14
1, NOM, BOS
T. BOJKO (UA)
DOM
14
1, NOM, BOS
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
491.
Frania
0,1
DOM
14
ABS
T. BOJKO (UA)
DOM
14
ABS
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
492.
Kredka
0,1
DOM
14
3
T. BOJKO (UA)
<<<
493.
MAXI BAGHERA
0,1
DOM
14
4
T. BOJKO (UA)
DOM
14
2
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
494.
CHER Z KRAINY ASGARDU
0,1
NFO n 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
T. BOJKO (UA)
<<<
495.
TWISTA JACK FLASH
0,1
MCO f 03
9
Ex 2
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
MCO f 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
496.
HENERIETTA MAYBACH*PL
0,1
EXO f 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
EXO f 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
T. BOJKO (UA)
497.
IGUANA PANDA*PL
0,1
EXO n 33
12
Ex 1
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
EXO n 33
12
Ex 1, NOM
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
498.
GIC CAUDILLO BASTE’S PUSS, CZ
1,0
>>>
PER d
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
499.
DIVINE NANONA-CAT
0,1
>>>
PER f
11
Ex 1
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
500.
FLOWER’S PANDA*PL
0,1
PER f 03
12
Ex 1, NOM
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
PER f 03
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
T. BOJKO (UA)
501.
CAPONE BLACK CADILLAC*PL
1,0
MCO n 22
9
ABS
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
MCO n 22
9
ABS
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
502.
GIZMO BLACK CADILLAC*PL
1,0
MCO a 22
11
Ex 2
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
MCO a 22
11
Ex 2
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
503.
CARUSO BYSTRA*PL
1,0
MCO n 23
12
Ex 1
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
MCO n 23
12
Ex 1
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
504.
AMANDA
0,1
MCO d 22
9
Ex
F. MILCENT (FR)
MCO d 22
9
Ex
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
505.
PETALUMA BONNEAMIE*FIN
0,1
MCO f
9
Ex 1, CAC
F. MILCENT (FR)
<<<
506.
CONNIE MURASU*PL
0,1
MCO d 09 22
9
Ex 3
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
MCO d 09 22
9
EX 6
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
507.
BELTIS TIILI*PL
0,1
MCO f 09 22
12
Ex 1
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
<<<
508.
CALVADOS
1,0
MCO ns 22
9
VG 4
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
MCO ns 22
9
VG 4
F. MILCENT (FR)
509.
DODONN BLACK CADILLAC*PL
1,0
MCO as 22
9
Ex 3
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
MCO as 22
9
Ex 3
F. MILCENT (FR)
510.
ARIA ASIOWE PUPILE*PL
0,1
MCO n 09
12
Ex 1
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
MCO n 09
12
Ex 1
NURIT PAHL (IL)
511.
JACK DANIELS EWJATAR*PL
1,0
MCO w
9
Ex 1, CAC
T. BOJKO (UA)
MCO w
7
Ex 1, CACIB
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
512.
AMILA
0,1
NFO f
9
Ex 2
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
NFO f
9
Ex 2
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
513.
PL*GREGORIUS-CAT BUBASTET
0,1
RAG a 03
11
Ex 1
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
RAG a 03
11
Ex 1
NURIT PAHL (IL)
514.
-Wycofany-
1,0
--- ---
515.
BALERINA Z ŁĄKI*PL
0,1
--- ---
516.
ALEX FELICITY CAT’S*PL
1,0
BEN n 24
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
BEN n 24
12
Ex 1
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
517.
IC CASHMIR PERŁA VON AGIRO*PL
1,0
BRI a
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
<<<
518.
DALIA PLUSZAK*PL
0,1
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
BRI c
9
Ex 2
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
519.
BASTI RESZKA*PL
0,1
BRI c 33
9
ABS
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
BRI c 33
9
ABS
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
520.
LUNA PLUS*PL
0,1
>>>
BUR a
11
Ex 1, NOM
F. MILCENT (FR)
521.
PL*CATTUS DE LUX CESARIEL
0,1
CRX b 03
12
Ex 1
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
CRX b 03
12
Ex 1, NOM
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
522.
MIOT "Z"
miot
DRX
16
ABS
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
DRX
16
ABS
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
523.
MIOT ’D"
miot
--- ---
524.
ANAIS KOTONLAND*PL
0,1
NFO as 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
NFO as 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
525.
CESAR ARKIZA*PL
1,0
MCO ds 24
12
Ex 2
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
<<<
526.
EOLIN BLUE SKY
0,1
RAG n
9
G00D 3
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
RAG n
9
ABS
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
527.
MIRABELL CHARMING EYES*PL
0,1
RAG a
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
<<<
528.
MIOT "B" HODOWLA DOR-TINA*PL
miot
DRX
16
1, NOM
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
DRX
16
1, NOM
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
529.
IC ORION VENT SAUVAGE*PL
1,0
PER e 33
5
ZMIANA NA PER d 33
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
PER e 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
T. BOJKO (UA)
530.
MINERWA AB-CAT*PL
0,1
NFO n
11
Ex 1
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
NFO n
11
Ex 1
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
531.
OKSANA Karodok*PL
0,1
NFO f 09 23
9
Ex 2
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
NFO f 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
532.
IC KRYSTOF FALLING STAR*CZ
1,0
BRI d 21 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
BRI d 21 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
533.
NOBLE VAN SCALINDJO
1,0
SIA n
11
ABS
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
SIA n
11
ABS
NURIT PAHL (IL)
534.
ANCY MONA SILVER RHAPSODY*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
9
Ex 3
F. MILCENT (FR)
<<<
535.
EC GYPSY BO-WI*PL
1,0
>>>
EXO n
1
ABS
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
536.
EC APOLLO A GENTIANA
1,0
>>>
BRI c
1
Ex 1, HP, NOM
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
537.
GIC AWANTURA NIGHT & DAY*PL
0,1
CRX h 09 33
3
Ex 1, CACE
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
CRX h 09 33
3
Ex 1, CACE
F. MILCENT (FR)
538.
CH CFA ROSERIC’S GET’N SOME BOOTY TONITE
1,0
CRX n 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
CRX n 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
539.
SAMSARA BIMSE
1,0
SIA d
12
Ex 1
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
SIA d
12
DISQ
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
540.
CONTESSA VOM SEESTRANG
0,1
RUS
11
Ex 3
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
RUS
11
Ex 3
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
541.
IGRET MINORA*PL
1,0
RUS
11
Ex 1
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
RUS
11
Ex 1
STEPHE BRUIN (NL)
542.
GIC KADIR HERIF VAN BEYAZI HAYLAZ
1,0
TUA w
3
Ex 1, CACE
T. BOJKO (UA)
TUA w
3
Ex 1, CACE
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
543.
FANTAZY LUNIKA*PL
1,0
TUA n
9
Ex 1, CAC
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
TUA n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
544.
CH HELOIZA Z PÓŁWYSPU*PL
0,1
CRX n 01 21
7
Ex 1, CACIB
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
CRX n 01 21
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Y.ROCA FOLCH (FR)
545.
FIN*JIP-JAP’N GILTED CINNAMON
1,0
CRX a 03
11
Ex 1
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
CRX a 03
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
H.GUNTER SCHOLER (B)
546.
RO*MADE IN ROMANIA LILITOU
0,1
CRX g 02
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
CRX g 02
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
ERIC REIJERS (CZ)
547.
ORO TIILI*PL
1,0
MCO n 23
9
Ex 2
HANNE S.SNEUM (DK)
MCO n 23
9
Ex 3
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
548.
EGIDA COON OSTOJA*PL
0,1
MCO gs 24
9
Ex 3
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
MCO gs 24
9
VG 3
F. MILCENT (FR)
549.
BRENDA DEWADORA*PL
0,1
>>>
BEN n 24
12
Ex 1
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
550.
GIC FIN*SIRIUKSEN AIJACURL
1,0
ACL n 09 24
3
Ex 1, CACE
T. BOJKO (UA)
ACL n 09 24
3
Ex 1, CACE
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
551.
S*KRASA RYSI GEORGIN
1,0
SIB ny 09 23
11
Ex 1
ALEKSEY SHCHUKIN (NL)
SIB ny 09 23
11
ABS
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
552.
"C" Z ZIMNEJ KRAINY
miot
SIB
16
ABS
KRISTINA RAUTIO (FIN)
SIB
16
ABS
IRENEUSZ PRUCHNIAK (PL)
553.
IC MATRIX DUSZEK LASU*PL
1,0
NFO n 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
T. BOJKO (UA)
NFO n 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
F. MILCENT (FR)
554.
AGGANCIO-FIGLIO FIGULETTA*PL
1,0
ABY n
10
Ex 2
MARTIN KABINA (CZ)
<<<