Wystawy 2.0
 
     
Category: 1
EXO

Color: EXO n
Class: 1 females

1. EC MIOU-MIOU OF BLACK STAR *SK , EXO n
-
    F: EC NANUK G Z TAZU *CZ EXO n 03
2005-10-05
    M: GIC QUO VADIS TERRA FELIS *CZ PER a 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: KATARINA BALIKOVA SK
Ow: MELISOVA JANKA

Class: 7 males

2. CH GIFT WITCHESLAND *PL , EXO n
-
    F: IC AURELIUSZ PER n
2005-07-23
    M: EC BAKSZYSZ WITCHESLAND *PL EXO a
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: DOROTA TOMASZEWSKA PL
Ow: TOMASZEWSKA DOROTA

Color: EXO a
Class: 10 males

3. EC BERENTZEN BLUE Z THALAGU *CZ , EXO a
-
    F: EC DAMIAN G LADY BIJOU *CZ PER d 03
2005-02-28
    M: CH FANNY Z KOPECKU *CZ DM EXO a
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: MARTA SKAMRADOVA CZ
Ow: ZIDKOVA RADKA

Color: EXO n 22
Class: 12 females

4. TAMARA KIKA-CHARME *PL , EXO n 22
-
    F: IC MAURYCY KIKA-CHARME *PL PER n22
2006-10-29
    M: CH OSHINA KIKA-CHARME *PL EXO n
(Sun) 0,1
    Br: ELŻBIETA MUCHA PL
Ow: MUCHA ELŻBIETA

Color: EXO f 22
Class: 7 females

5. CH NIKOLA KIKA-CHARME *PL , EXO f 22
-
    F: IC AGRAM OPIUM GIZMO *PL EXO ns 24 62
2005-07-20
    M: EC DAISY BO-WI *PL EXO f22
(Sun) 0,1
    Br: EŻBIETA MUCHA PL
Ow: KASPEREK BEATA

Color: EXO e 03
Class: 9 females

6. DUILWENA BLANDIRI *PL , EXO e 03
-
    F: CH HOLMES AISZA *PL EXO e 03
2006-04-14
    M: CH CLEO SREBRNE MARZENIE *PL PER e
(Sun) 0,1
    Br: AGNIESZKA HRYNKIEWICZ - SZYBKA PL
Ow: HRYNKIEWICZ - SZYBKA AGNIESZKA

Color: EXO n 03 22
Class: 1 males

7. EC FIGARO SAMLY CURL *PL , EXO n 03 22
-
    F: IC BALTIC SEA BONNY CHARM PER d 03 22
2005-03-29
    M: CH HANNAH KOTLANDIA *PL EXO ns 22 VA RC
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: BARBARA SZCZYREK PL
Ow: SOŁTYS NINA

Color: EXO d 03 23
Class: 10 males

8. BON-BON POD BZEM *PL , EXO d 03 23
-
    F: EC NANUK G Z TAZU *CZ EXO n 03 var
2006-04-25
    M: IC FELITITA OOH LA LA! *PL EXO d 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: LUDWIKA MAŁECKA PL
Ow: MAŁECKA LUDWIKA

Color: EXO d 03 24
Class: 2 males

9. EP INDIANA JONES DR. BLACK STAR *SK , EXO d 03 24
-
    F: EC NANUK G Z TAZU *CZ EXO n 03
2004-04-23
    M: GIC CECILKA BOHEMIA BONANZA *CZ PER f 03
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: KATARINA BALIKOVA SK
Ow: MELISOVA JANKA

Color: EXO b 33
Class: 11 females

10. FERBY JAMREN *PL , EXO b 33
-
    F: IC EBONY ELF JAMREN *PL EXO b 33
2006-07-19
    M: CH CASSIE JAMREN *PL PER c 33
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: JAROSŁAW MAZUR PL
Ow: MAZUR JAROSŁAW

Color: EXO f 33
Class: 9 females

11. WANESSA ORANGE BLUE *PL , EXO f 33
-
    F: ADDAMANTEN KAZEMIR EXO d 33
2005-06-09
    M: HAIDI PANDA *PL EXO f
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: KRYSTYNA WINTONIAK PL
Ow: GRUNT - MEJER ALICJA & ANDRZEJ

PER

Color: PER w 61
Class: 9 females

12. CHAT COCASSE BLANDIRI *PL , PER w 61
-
    F: CH HOLMES AISZA *PL EXO e 03
2006-04-07
    M: IC BEAUTY RÓD POSEJDONA *PL PER w 62
(Sun) 0,1
    Br: AGNIESZKA HRYNKIEWICZ - SZYBKA PL
Ow: HRYNKIEWICZ - SZYBKA AGNIESZKA

Color: PER w 62
Class: 9 females

13. DUMA MARELA *PL , PER w 62
-
    F: CH ANCOR RÓD POSEJDONA *PL PER d 22
2006-04-07
    M: CH CARMEN RÓD POSEJDONA *PL PER w 62
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: MAŁGORZATA SUBOTOWICZ PL
Ow: WINTONIAK KRYSTYNA

Color: PER w 63
Class: 9 females

14. CIEL ET SOLEIL BLANDIRI *PL , PER w 63
-
    F: HOLMES AISZA *PL EXO e 03 var
2006-04-07
    M: IC BEAUTY RÓD POSEJDONA *PL PER w 62
(Sun) 0,1
    Br: AGNIESZKA HRYNKIEWICZ - SZYBKA PL
Ow: SZOTT KONRAD

Color: PER n
Class: 3 males

15. GIC GUGU J.J. OF KENFTHIS *I JW, DSM , PER n
-
    F: IC JELLIEBEANS JIMMY’Z DM PER d
2003-02-01
    M: CAROLINE OF KENFHIS PER f
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: ROMANO GIANMICHELLE I
Ow: CUDOVSKA TATANA

Class: 7 females

16. CH GALAXY WITCHESLAND *PL , PER n
-
    F: IC AURELIUSZ PER n
2005-07-23
    M: EC BAKSZYSZ WITCHESLAND *PL EXO a
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: DOROTA TOMASZEWSKA PL
Ow: TOMASZEWSKA DOROTA

Class: 9 females

17. GIPSY LOVE WITCHESLAND *PL , PER n
-
    F: IC AURELIUSZ PER n
2005-07-23
    M: EC BAKSZYSZ WITCHESLAND *PL EXO a
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: DOROTA TOMASZEWSKA PL
Ow: TOMASZEWSKA DOROTA

Class: 12 males

18. HENRY GRIFFE DU CHAT *PL , PER n
-
    F: IC JINGS CHARMING EYES *PL PER es
2006-10-21
    M: CH OLIVIA VENT SAUVAGE *PL PER f 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: DANIEL MACURA PL
Ow: MACURA DANIEL

19. PIECES OF A DREAM BAUNTY KITTY *CZ , PER n
-
    F: GIC S* ATHELSTONES OUT OF THE BLUE, JW PER a 22
2006-10-01
    M: GIC S* ATHELSTONES UNTOUCHABLE PER n 03 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: TATANA CUDOVSKA CZ
Ow: CUDOVSKA TATANA

Color: PER a
Class: 5 females

20. IC DANICA LADY BIJOU *CZ , PER a
-
    F: EC ROLLAND LADY BIJOU *CZ PER n 03
2005-07-05
    M: IC DULCINEA G LADY BIJOU *CZ PER f 03
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: DAGMAR SOUKENKOVA CZ
Ow: SKAMRADOVA MARTA

Color: PER d
Class: 9 males

21. (N) DU MONET WILLY WONKA , PER d
-
    F: E* SUMAVA’S ZULU / CFA/ PER n
2006-03-15
    M: (N) DU MONET SHE WILL BE LOVED PER d
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: JANNIKKE ORO N
Ow: MAKOWSKA ANETA

Color: PER f
Class: 2 females

22. EP EC JINGLE JULLIET SACRIFICE*CZ DSM , PER f
-
    F: IC CLANDESTINE CHAMPION SACRIFICE *CZ PER n 03
2000-02-13
    M: IC FINCH NICE MEDIANA *CZ PER f 03
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: JANA KRIESMANOVA CZ
Ow: CUDOVSKA TATANA

Color: PER g
Class: 11 females

23. AIRISZ TĘCZOWY OGRÓD * PL , PER g
-
    F: EC FILIP SAMLY CURL *PL PER a 22
2006-08-03
    M: AISZA CHARMING EYES *PL PER es
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: NINA SOŁTYS PL
Ow: SOŁTYS NINA

Color: PER es
Class: 9 females

24. AISZA CHARMING EYES *PL , PER es
-
    F: IC JINGIS CHARMING EYES *PL PER es
2005-03-04
    M: KIZZI FANTAZJA NOCY *PL PER fs
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: I & J MACURA PL
Ow: SOŁTYS NINA

Class: 11 males

25. N’ CHIVAS REGAL OF ALMATHEA JW , PER es
-
    F: GIC, CFA CH PALMETTO CHIANTI PER ns
2006-05-05
    M: IC MY FANTASY LAMBORGHINI OF ALMATHEA PER e
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: ANETA MAKOWSKA PL
Ow: MAKOWSKA ANETA

Color: PER fs
Class: 9 females

26. DENI CLER NANONA - CAT *PL , PER fs
-
    F: NAZIR NANONA PATI - MARRO *PL PER n 21 33
2006-03-25
    M: CH CYNTIA SREBRNE MARZENIE *PL PER gs
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: EWA KOZŁOWSKA PL
Ow: DUDEK JOANNA

Color: PER n 22
Class: 9 females

27. DUMKA NANONA - CAT *PL , PER n 22
-
    F: NAZIR NANONA PATI - MARRO *PL PER n 21 33
2006-03-25
    M: CH CYNTIA SREBRNE MARZENIE *PL PER gs
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: EWA KOZŁOWSKA PL
Ow: KOZŁOWSKA EWA

Class: 12 females

28. TINA KIKA-CHARME *PL , PER n 22
-
    F: IC MAURYCY KIKA-CHARME *PL PER n22
2006-10-29
    M: CH OSHINA KIKA-CHARME *PL EXO n
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: ELŻBIETA MUCHA PL
Ow: MUCHA ELŻBIETA

Color: PER a 22
Class: 1 males

29. EC FILIP SAMLY CURL *PL , PER a 22
-
    F: IC BALTIC SEA BONNY CHARM PER d 03 22
2005-03-29
    M: CH HANNAH KOTLANDIA *PL EXO ns 22 VA RC
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: BARBARA SZCZYREK PL
Ow: SOŁTYS NINA

Class: 9 males

30. DA’ VINCI JAGUARUNDI *PL , PER a 22
-
    F: EC POSEJDON OD ELIZY *PL PER e
2006-03-14
    M: KIS’ HERBAS SUMMER LIGHTNING PER n 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: E I Z WIERZBICCY PL
Ow: TOMASZEWSKA DOROTA

Color: PER d 22
Class: 9 males

31. GLAUKOS RÓD POSEJDONA *PL , PER d 22
-
    F: CH ANCOR RÓD POSEJDONA *PL PER d 22
2006-04-28
    M: CH BONHEUR RÓD POSEJDONA *PL PER f 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: GRAŻYNA NOWAK PL
Ow: HUCZEK MAGDALENA

Class: 9 females

32. DIUNA MARELA *PL , PER d 22
-
    F: CH ANCOR RÓD POSEJDONA *PL PER d 22
2006-04-07
    M: CH CARMEN RÓD POSEJDONA *PL PER w 62
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: MAŁGORZATA SUBOTOWICZ PL
Ow: SUBOTOWICZ MAŁGORZATA

Color: PER n 01
Class: 1 males

33. EC LOVE OF MY LIFE BLACK STAR *SK , PER n 01
-
    F: EC NANUK G Z TAZY *CZ EXO n 03
2005-06-10
    M: GIC CECILKA BOHEMIA BONANZA *CZ PER f 03
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: KATARINA BALIKOVA SK
Ow: MELISOVA JANKA

Class: 5 males

34. IC DIAMOND BAGIRA *PL , PER n 01
-
    F: EC FARALLON BIARRITZ OF BAGIRA PER n 01
2005-10-21
    M: GIC UNIQUE SWEET KISSI PER a 01
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: IWONA PĄGOWSKA PL
Ow: BALIŃSKA JOANNA

Color: PER a 03
Class: 11 females

35. AMATERASU RÓŻA PUSTYNI *PL , PER a 03
-
    F: IC CYPRYS PANDA *PL PER n 33
2006-08-19
    M: CH ALASKA Z KOCIEJ MIŁOŚCI *PL PER a 03
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: MAGDALENA HUCZEK PL
Ow: HUCZEK MAGDALENA

Color: PER d 02
Class: 10 males

36. GIC PARIS Z TAZU *CZ , PER d 02
-
    F: EC DAMIAN G LADY BIJOU *CZ PER d 03
2004-03-03
    M: CH INEZ LADY BIJOU *CZ PER f 02 62
(Sun) 1,0
    Br: MARTIN SEIDLER CZ
Ow: SKOKANOVA DANA

Color: PER d 03
Class: 11 males

37. ENERGIZER Z THALAGU *CZ JW , PER d 03
-
    F: EC ROLLAND LADY BIJOU *CZ PER n 03
2006-05-19
    M: IC JANINKA BOHEMIA BONANZA *CZ PER f 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: MARTA SKAMRADOVA CZ
Ow: SKAMRADOVA MARTA

Color: PER f 02
Class: 12 females

38. POP EYE PANDA *PL , PER f 02
-
    F: EC ARTEMIS LUCKY STRIKE /CFA/ PER n 01
2006-11-18
    M: DALIDA OD ELIZY *PL PER e 03
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: ZDZISŁAWA LACHOWSKA PL
Ow: MAKOWSKA ANETA

Color: PER f 03
Class: 11 females

39. MERCI TERRA FELIS *CZ , PER f 03
-
    F: GIC OLLIVANDER TERRA FELIS *CZ PER d 22
2006-07-17
    M: IC BOOGIE TERRA FELIS *CZ PER n 02 21 62
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: JAN TAJZICH CZ
Ow: MELISOVA JANKA

Class: 12 females

40. GATTA CAT SECRET * PL , PER f 03
-
    F: CH IMBIR PANDA *PL PER e 02
2006-10-19
    M: CH NICOL KOTLANDIA *PL PER n
(Sun) 0,1
    Br: ANNA GNATOWSKA PL
Ow: GNATOWSKA ANNA

Color: PER g 03
Class: 5 females

41. IC ELISSA KLEJNOT NILU *PL , PER g 03
-
    F: EC ARTEMIS LUCKY STRIKE /CFA/ PER n 01
2004-08-04
    M: GIC ANAIS KLEJNOT NILU *PL PER g
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: ELŻBIETA BEDNAREK PL
Ow: BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA

Color: PER n 03 22
Class: 11 females

42. BIRSTEIN JESSIBELL , PER n 03 22
-
    F: EC SUGARSPUN I’M LOVIN IT OF BIRSTEIN PER n 02 21
2006-06-24
    M: CH ATZELHOF’S MADELEINE OF BIRSTEIN PER f
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: NORA LUTGEHETMANN D
Ow: BALIŃSKA JOANNA

Color: PER n 03 24
Class: 9 females

43. CALINECZKA V. STARY DWOREK *PL , PER n 03 24
-
    F: IC ZANDALEE ZEN PEARL CAT *PL PER n 03 23
2005-09-09
    M: IC HERRERA 7 BEZ ATU *PL EXO n 03
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: MIROSŁAWA MAZUR PL
Ow: MAZUR MIROSŁAWA

Color: PER g 02 21
Class: 15 females

44. BALBINKA OF STARY DWOREK *PL , PER g 02 21
-
    F: IC ZANDALEE ZEN PEARL CAT *PL PER n 03 23
2004-04-09
    M: IC ENIGMA OF STARY DWOREK *PL PER f 02
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: MIROSŁAWA MAZUR PL
Ow: KRAWIEC DAGMARA

Color: PER fs 03
Class: 9 females

45. OLIMPIA TELBASTA *PL , PER fs 03
-
    F: CH CIN CIN ASZTARTEHOF *PL PER e 02
2006-04-07
    M: LT* HERBAS ICE N LILLY PER ns 23 62
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: DOROTA SKIBA - PACH PL
Ow: SOŁTYS NINA

Color: PER fs 03 22
Class: 11 females

46. GINA BLACK APPLE *PL , PER fs 03 22
-
    F: IC ROMULUS CRAZY LOVE *PL PER ds 22
2006-07-27
    M: `BALBINA ANAMOR *PL PER w 62
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: BEATA KASPEREK PL
Ow: KASPEREK BEATA

Color: PER n 33
Class: 5 females

47. IC AMARYLKA , PER n 33
-
    F: GIC BUKIET NOREL *PL PER n 33
2005-02-17
    M: CH DESIRE KLEJNOT NILU *PL PER a 33
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: MAŁGORZATA PĄZIK PL
Ow: WIRTEK-GOŹDZIK BEATA I MARCIN

Class: 9 males

48. TEO TEDDYBEAR PROGRESSUS *PL , PER n 33
-
    F: CH WCF NW CH BLUEYEDREM UKON EXTREME PER n 33
2005-10-28
    M: CH OPET TAJEMNICA EGIPTU *PL PER f 23 CP C
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: GRZEGORZ WOJCIECHOWSKI PL
Ow: WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ

Color: PER a 33
Class: 5 males

49. IC ARON , PER a 33
-
    F: GIC BUKIET NOREL *PL PER n 33
2005-02-17
    M: CH DESIRE KLEJNOT NILU *PL PER a 33
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: MAŁGORZATA PĄZIK PL
Ow: MĄCZKOWSKA BEATA

Color: PER c 33
Class: 3 females

50. GIC ZENDA JAMREN *PL , PER c 33
-
    F: IC BONIEK LAPMRIS *PL EXO a 33
2002-04-27
    M: IC KERY KEL SAY JAMREN *PL PER b 33
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: JAROSŁAW MAZUR PL
Ow: MAZUR JAROSŁAW

Color: PER d 33
Class: 9 females

51. CEBULKA NANONA - CAT *PL , PER d 33
-
    F: ZINEDIN MRUCZYSŁAW *PL PER e 24
2006-03-07
    M: CH KITTY ALICAT IRISH *PL PER f
(Sun) 0,1
    Br: EWA KOZŁOWSKA PL
Ow: SZOTT KONRAD

Color: PER e 33
Class: 12 males

52. ADELINO VISTORIA PERS *PL , PER e 33
-
    F: IC ARON PER a 33
2006-10-27
    M: IC CAFE PANDA *PL PER f 33
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: BEATA MĄCZKOWSKA PL
Ow: MĄCZKOWSKA BEATA

Color: PER n 21 33
Class: 9 males

53. SALIM PANDA *PL , PER n 21 33
-
    F: WONDERLAND’S DARLING SUGAR BEAR EXO a 21 33 va
2006-02-27
    M: ŁUPI ALICAT-IRISH*PL PER n 21 33
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: ZDZISŁAWA LACHOWSKA PL
Ow: DUDEK JOANNA

Class: 11 females

54. SZALIMAR TELBASTA *PL , PER n 21 33
-
    F: CH BONUS *BY PER d 33
2006-08-02
    M: YASMINA IRMY *PL PER a 21 33
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: DOROTA SKIBA - PACH PL
Ow: NOWAK GRAZYNA

Litters
Class: 16 litters

55. "O" ALMATHEA *PL , PER
-
    F: GIC, CFA CH PALMETTO CHIANTI PER ns
2006-10-10
    M: IC MY FANTASY’S LAMBORGHINI OF ALMATHEA PER e
(Sat+sun) miot
    Br: ANETA MAKOWSKA PL
Ow: MAKOWSKA ANETA

Category: 2
ACL

Group: 3
Class: 9 males

56. MURKLA VASILISK , ACL n 22
-
    F: WCH GC DBCATS TOUCH-OF CLASS OF MAGICIAN ACL n 02 22
2006-01-10
    M: RUSSICUR’S SQUIRELL ACL g 33
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: IRINA VLASOVA
Ow: MROCZKOWSKA MARZENA

MCO

Group: 1
Class: 3 females

57. GIC A’ LOVELY LADY TOP COON *PL , MCO n
-
    F: EC NEVER MIND’S RADIO GA-GA MCO n 09 22
2003-12-07
    M: GIC WIKTORIA ALWARO *PL MCO f 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: BEATA KALICKA PL
Ow: GABORSKA EWA

Class: 4 males

58. GIP GOLLUM SILVI - COLA *PL , MCO n
-
    F: IC FIN* ESCAPE’S NEVER ENDING MCO d 22
2005-03-22
    M: CHICKABEE SILVI - COLA *PL MCO ns 09
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: JOLANTA WÓJCIK PL
Ow: SAWICCY AGNIESZKA I PIOTR

Class: 12 males

59. SALUT MEDIUM COLOR *PL , MCO n
-
    F: LANGSTTEISCH CC JUKON MCO a 09 22
2006-11-05
    M: CH AFRICA PRONCESS TOP COON *PL MCO n
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: ANNA MARIA BUCZAK PL
Ow: BUCZAK ANNA MARIA

Class: 12 females

60. FORTUNA AISZA *PL , MCO n
-
    F: IC EMIR DUCH EKSTAZY *PL MCO n
2006-09-11
    M: OHARA AISZA *PL MCO f 22
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: B I T SOCZÓWKA PL
Ow: ROŻEK JANINA I KATARZYNA

Group: 2
Class: 7 males

61. CH MAMBA OD VAJGARU *CZ OF DIRIGO *PL , MCO n 09
-
    F: EC JOE COCKER OF PENOBSCOT MCO d 22
2006-02-14
    M: GIC DK* WYTOPITLOCK EMMELINE VANCE JW MCO n 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: DOBROSLAVA MATLASOVA CZ
Ow: ŁUKASIK DAGMARA I DARIA

Class: 9 males

62. INFERNO EWENEMENT *PL , MCO n 09
-
    F: CH WCF PAN HILARY JOMPI *PL MCO n 09 22
2006-04-29
    M: CH BRASILLA SILVI - COLA *PL MCO n 09 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: JOANNA RATAJ PL
Ow: RATAJ JOANNA , PIOTR

Class: 11 males

63. DK* SEBASCO’S JAY FIEDLER , MCO n 09
-
    F: EC WWW’98’00’01 GULDFAKE’S CHIEF TWO MOONS DM,DMS MCO d 23
2006-05-07
    M: CH DK* OLMOCABE’S GALILEA MCO f 09 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: SUSANNE LARSEN DK
Ow: POKORSKI GRZEGORZ

Class: 12 males

64. IVANHOE MEDIUM COLOR *PL , MCO n 03
-
    F: CONSUL MEDIUR COLOR *PL JW MCO n 09 22
2006-11-09
    M: IC ANASTASIE RED ANIMALS ROAD *PL MCO f 09 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: ANNA MARIA BUCZAK PL
Ow: BUCZAK ANNA MARIA

Group: 3
Class: 1 males

65. EC FIN* ESCAPE’S POKER FACE JW , MCO n 22
-
    F: CH LYNXELOT QUINT MCO e 22
2004-04-09
    M: GIC FIN* ESCAPE’S SPIRIT ON MY MIND MCO n 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: JAANA HILTUNEN FIN
Ow: ADAMCZYK ANNA

Class: 5 males

66. IC DK* ALLYCOONS BLUE BAHLOU , MCO a 24
-
    F: BELUSHIES UTHA MCO es 22
2004-06-28
    M: DK* SHANTY’S AUTUMN BLISS MCO g 23
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: CHARLOTTE SOUROP DK
Ow: NIEMIEC AGNIESZKA

Class: 9 males

67. OLAF LAVENDER LOVE *PL , MCO n 24
-
    F: IC ALLYCOON BLUE BAHLOU MCO a 24
2005-08-25
    M: EC MOULIN DE CRECY TEQUILA MCO ns
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: AGNIESZKA NIEMIEC PL
Ow: NIEMIEC AGNIESZKA

Class: 9 females

68. ARABESKA JACKCOONA*PL , MCO n 22
-
    F: ARWID POPULUS*PL MCO n 09 22
2006-01-10
    M: LOONA POD BZEM*PL MCO f 22
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: JACEK WARDENGA POLSKA
Ow: KULKA ANNA

69. DAPHNE WALTAN *PL , MCO n 22
-
    F: GIC DANLINGTON LAVENDER LOVE *PL MCO n 22
2005-12-26
    M: EC ACME ALDIMARI *PL MCO n 22
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: WALDEMAR WYGLĄDACZ PL
Ow: LIMANÓWKA AGATA I JANUSZ

70. FATIMA BLACK CADILLAC *PL , MCO n 22
-
    F: GIC DANLINGTON LAVENDER LOVE *PL MCO n 22
2005-11-01
    M: BONITA ALDONAS *PL MCO n 22
(Sun) 0,1
    Br: AGATA I JANUSZ LIMANÓWKA PL
Ow: LIMANÓWKA AGATA I JANUSZ

71. DK* DOANTO’S WIKIBLACK , MCO n 24
-
    F: WILDWILLOWS ZZ TOP MCO a
2006-04-07
    M: DK* CASTLE ROCK LADY DAY MCO n 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: D. T. RAUNSBEAK DK
Ow: ADAMCZYK ANNA

Class: 11 males

72. BUSTER DEL ANDALUCIA *F , MCO n 22
-
    F: EC ODANAK DEL ANDALUCIA *F MCO n 22
2006-07-28
    M: VICTORIA CABOTCOVE COON MCO fs 22
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: GERARD MORICE F
Ow: ZAJĄC MONIKA

73. D’ JAY OF RAINBOW VALLEY , MCO n 22
-
    F: GIC SUPER - STAR’S JESCO MCO n 22
2006-08-06
    M: CRAZY SUMMER MELLOW GOLIATH MCO f 09 23
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: ZUZANA OTRADOVSKA CZ
Ow: KOSYCARZ EWA

74. LANGSTTEICH’ SP’JUPITER , MCO a 22
-
    F: LANGSTTEICH’S CC.O’PREDICAT MCO a
2006-06-16
    M: LANGSTTEICH’S JAMAICA MCO a 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: HELGA TEETZ D
Ow: CIESIELSKA EWA

Class: 11 females

75. FANFARY MEDIUM COLOR *PL , MCO n 22
-
    F: LANGSTTEISCH CC JUCON MCO a 09 22
2006-06-13
    M: LANGSTTEISCH’S DD EMILIA MCO f 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: ANNA MARIA BUCZAK PL
Ow: BUCZAK ANNA MARIA

Class: 12 males

76. IVAN BLACK CADILLAC *PL , MCO n 24
-
    F: GIC DANLINGTON LAVENDER LOVE *PL MCO n 22
2006-09-25
    M: KIND KIRKE HAIRY MAJESTY *CZ MCO f 23
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: AGATA I JANUSZ LIMANÓWKA PL
Ow: LIMANÓWKA AGATA I JANUSZ

77. BORNEO DES SHAGS OF SASKATOON , MCO n 24
-
    F: IC MOULIN DE CRECY’S TOFFEE MCO n 24
2006-09-12
    M: WILLOWPLACE WILDFLOWER MCO f 24
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: CHANTAL PUSTAY I
Ow: TAMIANO ELENA

Group: 4
Class: 5 males

78. IC CONSUL MEDIUM COLOR *PL JW , MCO n 09 22
-
    F: LANGSTTEISCH CC JUCON MCO a 09 22
2005-10-05
    M: CH AFRICA PRINCESS TOP COON *PL MCO n
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: ANNA MARIA BUCZAK PL
Ow: BUCZAK ANNA MARIA

79. IC BASTER MAYKATRI BLUE *PL , MCO n 09 22
-
    F: CH BATTLE CREEK’S FIREWALL MCO d 22
2004-04-04
    M: STELLA EWJATAR *PL MCO a 09 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: EWA BRZOZOWSKA - SZYMANEK PL
Ow: BRZOZOWSKA - SZYMANEK EWA

Class: 5 females

80. IC ANYA AVICA WIKTORIA TOP COON *PL , MCO n 09 22
-
    F: EC NEVER MIND’S RADIO GA-GA MCO n 09 22
2003-12-07
    M: GIC WIKTORIA ALWARO *PL MCO f 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: BEATA KALICKA PL
Ow: KALICKA BEATA

Class: 9 males

81. ADONIS FUNKY FURBO *PL , MCO n 09 22
-
    F: IC X’ OREE KHAN FURBY DREAM *PL MCO ns 09 22
2005-11-16
    M: AURELIA LABEO *PL MCO f 09 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: WIOLETTA GÓRAL PL
Ow: CZERPICKA BEATA

82. LOVE HULEN HEEMANN , MCO n 09 22
-
    F: GIC LOVE HULEN SCOOP MCO n 22
2006-01-31
    M: LOVE HULEN INDIANA MCO n 03 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: RITA HENRIKSEN DK
Ow: KALICKA BEATA

Class: 9 females

83. ELIZA COONI-GAJ *PL , MCO n 03 22
-
    F: CH AMERIC ASPENVILLE *PL MCO n 09 23
2004-03-24
    M: CH ATENA EWJATAR *PL MCO ns 09 21
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: BOGUMIŁA ZELMAN PL
Ow: TUREK ANNA

84. ANDURILLA ARKIZA *PL , MCO n 09 22
-
    F: EC ALEX ALANTOS *PL MCO n 09 23
2005-11-11
    M: DK* SUJOS ELIZABETH HURLEY MCO g 09
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: MONIKA ZAJĄC PL
Ow: ZAJĄC MONIKA

85. ALOONA POD BZEM *PL , MCO a 09 22
-
    F: CH H* SWEET PREDATOR CEASAR MCO n 09 22
2006-01-07
    M: RAWENA POD BZEM *PL MCO f 09 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: LUDWIKA MAŁECKA PL
Ow: BIEGUN ANETA

Class: 11 females

86. HAKIRA JASTRZĘBIEC *PL , MCO n 09 22
-
    F: CH AGAT JACKCOONA *PL MCO n 22
2006-06-28
    M: GINGER STAR ANKARA *PL MCO f 09 22
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: KRYSTYNA BANASIAK PL
Ow: KOWALCZYK SŁAWOMIR

Class: 12 males

87. IWO LABEO *PL , MCO n 09 22
-
    F: EC VADIM TARASACOON *B MCO n s
2006-11-22
    M: GIC AZALIA LABEO *PL MCO f 24 09
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: EWA KURAŃSKA PL
Ow: KURAŃSKA EWA

Group: 5
Class: 3 males

88. GIC N* ARCTIC COON’S RED HOT CHILI PEPPER , MCO d 22
-
    F: IC MAINE COON DYNASTY’S YUKON MCO n 22
2003-01-20
    M: CH N* ARCTIC COON’S PATZY MCO g
(Sun) 1,0
    Br: BENTHE ARVE PRYTZ N
Ow: BLAK ANNA

89. GIC CSAK’S COON VILLO , MCO d 22
-
    F: MEGACOON GRABOVSZKY OF CSAK’S COON MCO n 22
2005-04-11
    M: CH WILLOWPLACE MERRY OF CSAK’S COON MCO f 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: BELA E JUDIT KOCSISCSAK I
Ow: DAL CEPPO MARIA ALFONSINA

Class: 5 males

90. IC CLIFF CHIEFTAIN SEDINA *PL , MCO d 22
-
    F: CH DK* ALOA’S GRAYUS CREAMY CAT MCO e 22
2005-05-21
    M: CH ANAJA GREY SHADOW *PL MCO f 09 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: H I R PIĄTKOWSCY PL
Ow: JOŃCZAK MAGDALENA

Class: 7 females

91. CH AMERICA MASTICOON *PL , MCO f 22
-
    F: EC ASTERION CAT CABARET *PL JW MCO d 22
2006-03-20
    M: IC GILDA Z ANKARY *PL MCO f 09 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: ANNA GĄSOWSKA PL
Ow: KOWNACKA MARTA

Class: 9 males

92. DOMINIK ALANTOS *PL , MCO d 22
-
    F: EBRANDO JACKCOONA *PL MCO d 23
2005-05-11
    M: NANCY POD BZEM *PL MCO f 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: JOANNA PASZYŃSKA PL
Ow: PASZYŃSKA JOANNA

93. D* GARFIELD SUPER - STAR’S , MCO d 22
-
    F: D* GIC QUENTINO OF MAGIC LAKE MCO ds 09 22
2005-04-03
    M: GIC D* LEONI SUPER - STAR’S MCO fs 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: MARGITA BAUER D
Ow: GABORSKA EWA

94. ARES QUERER *PL , MCO d 23
-
    F: IC FIN* ESCAPE NEVER ENDING MCO d 22
2005-08-28
    M: CH MA COO’ S QUESTION MCO d 23
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: GRZEGORZ POKORSKI PL
Ow: KALICKA BEATA

Class: 9 females

95. N* ARCTIC COON’S HOTLIPS , MCO f
-
    F: RACOONES DON CONCHETTO DE MARCO MCO a 22
2004-02-16
    M: N* ARCTIC COON’S ROLLS JOYCE MCO f 09 22
(Sun) 0,1
    Br: BENTHE ARVE PRYTZ N
Ow: BLAK ANNA

96. ALASKA MASTICOON *PL , MCO d 22
-
    F: EC ASTERION CAT CABARET *PL JW MCO d 22
2006-03-20
    M: GIC GILDA Z ANKARY *PL MCO f 09 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: ANNA GĄSOWSKA PL
Ow: GĄSOWSKA ANNA

97. AMUNDA DREAMOLA , MCO d 22
-
    F: SHANTY’S HIJACKER MCO d 22
2006-04-26
    M: BARBI RED TOP COON MCO d 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: LIDIA JUHNE D
Ow: WÓJCIK JOLANTA

98. DREAMOLA ANASTASIA *D , MCO d 22
-
    F: DK* SHANTY HIJACKER MCO d 22
2006-04-26
    M: BARBIE RED TOP COON MCO d 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: LIDIA JUHNE D
Ow: KALICKA BEATA

99. N* FRAGLEBERGET’S AMAZING MOKI , MCO d 23
-
    F: DK* DOANTO’S JOHN COUGAR MCO e 22
2005-07-18
    M: N* NOSTETOPPEN’S PAINT IT RED MCO d 23
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: RENATA & JANUSZ MACHAJ PL
Ow: MACHAJ RENATA & JANUSZ

100. AZIRA ABALTAR *PL , MCO d 24
-
    F: EC QUITE A HERO V.PITTENTAL MCO d 23
2005-03-04
    M: CH PONI POD BZEM *PL MCO f 22
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: EWA CIESIELSKA PL
Ow: CIESIELSKA EWA

101. BAGHERA DIRIGO *PL , MCO f 22
-
    F: CH SIBELIUS JAZZYCOON’ S MCO e 22
2006-04-15
    M: IC BACARA JACKCOONA *PL MCO n 09 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: DAGMARA ŁUKASIK PL
Ow: ŁUKASIK DAGMARA I DARIA

102. AMORE MIA ASTERIA *PL , MCO f 22
-
    F: SUPER-STAR’S GARFIELD MCO d 22
2006-03-09
    M: GIC A’ LOVELY LADY TOP COON *PL MCO n
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: EWA GABORSKA PL
Ow: GLISZCZYŃSKA RENATA

103. CALANTHE HAGNE *PL , MCO f 22
-
    F: SIRRAHCOON’S BAILEY MCO e 22
2006-02-13
    M: ARISA HAGNE *PL MCO f 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: AGNIESZKA KONEWECKA PL
Ow: KULA ELŻBIETA

104. HAEMAENA ALARA *PL , MCO f 24
-
    F: BAILEY SIRRAHCOON’S MCO e 22
2006-04-19
    M: CH AMIDALA AFEK *PL MCO n 09 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: BEATA PIETRAS - ŻUREK PL
Ow: PIETRAS - ŻUREK BEATA

105. DIUNA MAYKATRI BLUE *PL , MCO g 22
-
    F: CH BATTLE CREAK’S FIREWALL MCO d 22
2006-03-09
    M: STELLA EWJATAR *PL MCO a 09 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: JOANNA RAUBUĆ PL
Ow: KOPRA ZDZISŁAW

106. BABSIE AGIRAJ *PL , MCO g 23
-
    F: ANDY BLUE AGILE *PL MCO a 09 22
2006-02-10
    M: GRACE JOKO - CZAR *PL MCO d 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: AGNIESZKA WOŹNIAK PL
Ow: WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA

Class: 11 males

107. CEKIN AISZA *CZ , MCO e 22
-
    F: DK* COZY COON’S MANTICORE MCO a
2006-06-02
    M: OMEGA AISZA *PL MCO d 09 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: B. I T. SOCZÓWKA PL
Ow: JABŁOŃSKA BEATA

Class: 11 females

108. DI CAPRIO’S KISS ARKIZA *PL , MCO d 22
-
    F: GIC N* MERRIDANCER’S HELLFIRE MCO d 22
2006-08-24
    M: DK* SUJO’S ELIZABETH HURLEY MCO g 09
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: MONIKA ZAJĄC PL
Ow: ZAJĄC MONIKA

109. TIGERLILLY OF CHAMBERLAIN , MCO f 22
-
    F: IC WILDWILLOWS SISCO TWO STARS MCO n 22
2006-06-08
    M: IC CHEYENNE NAOMI OF HAMBERLAIN MCO f 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: M.M BICHBAUMER D
Ow: ZAJĄC MONIKA

Class: 12 females

110. MICROKARES MARIA DELLA TRIBU DEL DESERTO , MCO f 22
-
    F: COOI MAN OF KOI POND MCO n 22
2006-09-22
    M: RASCAL PUNKY BREWSTER MCO fs 09 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: ELENA TAMIANO I
Ow: TAMIANO ELENA

Group: 6
Class: 5 males

111. IC URBAN COWBOY SAVINCOON *D , MCO d 09 22
-
    F: GIC HIGGINS SAVINCOON MCO n 09 22
2005-04-04
    M: DK* SEBASCO’S GOGO MCO f 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: BETTINA SACHSE D
Ow: BOGACKA URSZULA

Class: 7 males

112. CH GARFIELD WIKI BLACK *PL , MCO d 03 22
-
    F: EC FIN* ESCAPE’S POKER FACE JW MCO n 22
2006-02-23
    M: FIN* ESCAPE’S WITCH QUEEN MCO f 09
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: ANNA ADAMCZYK PL
Ow: ADAMCZYK ANNA

Class: 7 females

113. CH TIFFANY JACK FLASH *PL , MCO f 09
-
    F: EC ASTERION CAT CABARET *PL MCO d 22
2005-11-05
    M: MELANI JOMPI *PL MCO n 09 22
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: NIE PODANO PL
Ow: ROŻEK JANINA I KATARZYNA

Class: 9 males

114. VROOMVROOM FURIO *PL , MCO d 09 22
-
    F: GIC TRAPPER OF MIDNIGHT COLONY *CZ MCO d 22
2005-11-08
    M: TATANKA MCO g 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: ANNA SZWARC-CUDO PL
Ow: HUĆ MICHAŁ

115. KONCITO ALANTOS *PL , MCO d 09 23
-
    F: EBRANDO JACKCOONA *PL MCO d 23
2006-04-19
    M: ANGELA ALANTOS *PL MCO f 09 23
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: JOANNA PASZYŃSKA PL
Ow: KOMENDER ANNA

Class: 9 females

116. MARCELINA MROON *PL , MCO f 09
-
    F: GIC FIN* POLARHEIM’S BLACKOMOON NFO ns
2006-04-25
    M: CH BJORK UROCZYSKO* PL NFO f 09
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: IZABELA KRAJEWSKA PL
Ow: KOZŁOWSKA JULIA

117. BENITTA BEA OF ROUSARTH , MCO d 03 23
-
    F: IC BEYROUTH CAT CABARET *PL MCO d 22
2006-03-06
    M: GIC ANNA KRISTINA OF BEYROUTH MCO f 09 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: LENKA RANDULOVA CZ
Ow: TUREK ANNA

118. KASSANDRA ALANTOS *PL , MCO f 09 22
-
    F: EBRANDO JACKCOONA *PL MCO d 23
2006-04-19
    M: ANGELA ALANTOS *PL MCO f 09 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: JOANNA PASZYŃSKA PL
Ow: PASZYŃSKA JOANNA

119. AMISZA POD BZEM *PL , MCO f 09 22
-
    F: CH H* SWEET PREDATOR CEASAR MCO n 09 22
2006-01-07
    M: RAWENA POD BZEM *PL MCO f 09 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: LUDWIKA MAŁECKA PL
Ow: SUCHECKA MAŁGORZATA

Class: 11 males

120. CROXY POD BZEM *PL , MCO d 09 24
-
    F: CH SWEET PREDATOR CEASAR MCO n 09 22
2006-05-20
    M: IC CHERRY ALANTOS MCO d 09 23
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: LUDWIKA MAŁECKA PL
Ow: KOWALCZYK SŁAWOMIR

121. HOBO BLACK CADILLAC *PL , MCO d 09 24
-
    F: GIC DANLINGTON LAVENDER LOVE *PL MCO n 22
2006-06-15
    M: TANGOLITA KASHMIR BLUE *PL MCO d 23
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: AGATA I JANUSZ LIMANÓWKA PL
Ow: LIMANÓWKA AGATA I JANUSZ

122. HAPPY BLACK CADILLAC *PL , MCO g 09 24
-
    F: GIC DANLINGTON LAVENDER LOVE *PL MCO n 22
2006-07-15
    M: TANGOLITA CASHMIR BLUE *PL MCO d 09 23
(Sun) 1,0
    Br: AGATA & JANUSZ LIMANÓWKA POL
Ow: BARTOSZEWICZ BARBARA

Class: 11 females

123. BELTIS TIILI *PL , MCO f 09 22
-
    F: IC N* MERRIDANCERS HELLFIRE MCO D 22 MCO d 22
2006-06-21
    M: IC OCEANE DES PAMPRES MCO n 09 21
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: RENATA & JANUSZ MACHAJ PL
Ow: MACHAJ RENATA & JANUSZ

124. CORINA POD BZEM *PL , MCO f 09 23
-
    F: CH H* SWEET PREDATOR CAESAR MCO n 09 22
2006-05-20
    M: IC CHERRY ALANTOS *PL MCO d 09 23
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: LUDWIKA MAŁECKA PL
Ow: KOCOŃ ANNA

Class: 12 males

125. IRONHOE , MCO d 09 22
-
    F: IC CONSUL MEDIUM COLOR JW MCO n 09 22
2006-11-09
    M: IC ANASTASIE RED ANIMALS ROAD *PL MCO f 09 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: ANNA MARIA BUCZAK PL
Ow: BUCZAK ANNA MARIA

Class: 12 females

126. PL* ALTERHOUSE RED QUEENEE , MCO d 09 22
-
    F: IC AXEL RED PERFECT *PL MCO d 22
2006-10-20
    M: DORIS Z ANKARY *PL MCO fs 09 22
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: MAŁGORZATA MRZYGŁÓD-BIEL PL
Ow: MRZYGŁÓD-BIEL MAŁGORZATA

Group: 7
Class: 1 females

127. EC MULIN DE CRECY TEQUILA *F , MCO ns
-
    F: SUP.GR.CH WILLOWPLACE NAUTILIUS MCO ns 22 09
2002-03-13
    M: MAINACADIA SWALLOW MCO n 22 09
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: EVELINE BERNER F
Ow: NIEMIEC AGNIESZKA

Class: 4 males

128. GIP COLD FIRE OF SILVERSIDE *PL , MCO ds 22
-
    F: CH FIN* FAYOLA ACE OF SPACE MCO ns 09 22
2005-06-03
    M: LACHTETALS T - RONDA MCO f 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: AGNIESZKA KĘDZIERSKA PL
Ow: JOŃCZAK MAGDALENA

Class: 7 males

129. CH CONTA COSTA FARICOON *PL , MCO ds 22
-
    F: IC N* ARCTIC COON’S RED HOT CHILI PEPPER MCO d 22
2005-02-12
    M: NANDA POD BZEM *PL MCO fs 22
(Sun) 1,0
    Br: ANNA BLAK PL
Ow: BLAK ANNA

Class: 7 females

130. CH MARYLIN JOE BLACK *PL , MCO fS 22
-
    F: EC ASGARD WALTAN *PL MCO n 22
2005-11-02
    M: DARLENE LOVING BEAR’K *CZ MCO ds 22
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: ZDZISŁAW KOPRA PL
Ow: BEDNARSKA RENATA

Class: 9 males

131. COTEK MR. JAPAC *PL , MCO es 23
-
    F: GIC TARASACOON VADIM MCO ns
2006-04-23
    M: CLAUD MAYKATRI BLUE *PL MCO g 09 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: EWA BRZOZOWSKA - SZYMANEK PL
Ow: BRZOZOWSKA - SZYMANEK EWA

Class: 11 males

132. LUDWIK DON KOCZIS *PL , MCO ds
-
    F: DK* KAFRA’S DRAGON WOLF MCO a
2006-05-30
    M: STONEOCEAN KAYSEE MCO f s 09
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: MAŁGORZATA ŻUKROWSKA PL
Ow: KURAŃSKA EWA

133. DREAM TIME OF SILVERSIDE *PL , MCO ds 22
-
    F: CH FIN* FAYOLA ACE OF SPACE MCO ns 09 22
2006-06-21
    M: D* LACHTETALS T-RONDA MCO f 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: AGNIESZKA KĘDZIERSKA PL
Ow: JOŃCZAK MAGDALENA

Class: 11 females

134. OLIVETTA SREBRNE MARZENIE *PL , MCO ns 22
-
    F: IC EMIR DUCH EKSTAZY *PL MCO n
2006-08-31
    M: CH ANKORA ORKANDIA *PL MCO ns 09 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: IWONA FLAK PL
Ow: PAPROCKA BOGUSŁAWA

135. CHEEKA NEE FURBY DREAM *PL , MCO fs 22
-
    F: GIC BORYS CARMELLA *PL MCO ds 22
2006-07-01
    M: E’ FURBY DREAM *PL MCO f 22
(Sun) 0,1
    Br: P.STAŃCZYK & J.SOLA-STAŃCZYK PL
Ow: BARTOSZEWICZ BARBARA

136. FERGIE CAT CABARET *PL , MCO fs 22
-
    F: Z.Z.TOP OF GENTLE LIONS *CZ MCO ns 22
2006-06-04
    M: MAXI ALWARO *PL MCO f 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: ANNA SŁAWEK PL
Ow: KALICKA BEATA

Class: 12 females

137. HERMIONA LABEO *PL , MCO ns
-
    F: EC TARASACOON VADIM MCO ns
2006-10-30
    M: IC CARMEN COONI - GAJ *PL MCO a 09
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: EWA KURAŃSKA PL
Ow: SAWICCY AGNIESZKA I PIOTR

138. UMEKA UNA SILVI - COLA *PL , MCO fs
-
    F: IC FIN ESCAPE’S NEVER ENDING MCO d 22
2006-10-26
    M: CH AMARIE SILVI - COLA *PL MCO ns 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: JOLANTA WÓJCIK PL
Ow: WÓJCIK JOLANTA

139. GABI POD BZEM *PL , MCO gs 22
-
    F: EC ALBY BISCUIT MACCALA *PL MCO es 22
2006-09-11
    M: IC CONCHITTA LABEO *PL MCO f
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: LUDWIKA MAŁECKA PL
Ow: MAŁECKA LUDWIKA

Group: 8
Class: 3 males

140. GIC BELMONDO BOY CIEŃ PANTERY *PL , MCO ns 09 23
-
    F: GIC ŁASUCH DUCH EKSTAZY *PL MCO ns 09 22
2005-02-06
    M: IC ERIKA Z WYSPY MEW *PL MCO n 23
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: AGNIESZKA MUSIEL PL
Ow: SZULAKOWSKA-GAWENDA OLGA

Class: 5 females

141. IC IDRIL LAVENDER LOVE *PL , MCO ns 09
-
    F: IC DYLAN LAVENDER LOVE *PL MCO n 09 22
2004-08-12
    M: EC MOULIN DE CRECY TEQUILA MCO ns
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: AGNIESZKA NIEMIEC PL
Ow: KOSYCARZ EWA

142. IC AMALTEYA FUNKY FURBO *PL , MCO fs 03 22
-
    F: IC X’ OREE KHAN FURBY DREAM *PL MCO ns 09 22
2005-11-16
    M: AURELIA LABEO *PL MCO f 09 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: WIOLETTA GÓRAL PL
Ow: KURPANIK MICHAŁ

Class: 7 males

143. CH MENUCHA DELLA TRIBU DEL DESERTO , MCO ds 09 22
-
    F: CH IDALGO DELLA QUERCIA MCO as
2006-04-05
    M: LE BEAU MINU CAROL MCO f 09 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: ELENA TAMIANO I
Ow: TAMIANO ELENA

Class: 9 males

144. ECLIPSE SEDINA *PL , MCO ns 09
-
    F: CH DK* ALOA’S GRAYUS CREAMY CAT MCO e 22
2006-03-31
    M: CH EYECATCHERS HURRICANE- LADY MCO ns 09
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: A I R PIĄTKOWSCY PL
Ow: WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA

Class: 9 females

145. ADDIKA DIRIGO *PL , MCO ns 09 22
-
    F: GIC ŁASUCH DUCH EKSTAZY *PL MCO ns 09 22
2004-11-26
    M: IC BACARA JACKCOONA *PL MCO n 09 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: DAGMARA ŁUKASIK PL
Ow: ŁUKASIK DAGMARA I DARIA

Class: 11 males

146. AGNUS ASIOWE PUPILE *PL , MCO ns 09
-
    F: EC MEFISTO JOMPI *PL MCO n 23
2006-08-05
    M: SELUME JACK FLASH *PL MCO ns 09
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: JANUSZ FILIPECKI PL
Ow: PASZYŃSKA JOANNA

Class: 12 males

147. INDII LABEO *PL , MCO ns 09
-
    F: EC VADIM TARASACOON *B MCO n s
2006-11-22
    M: GIC AZALIA LABEO *PL MCO f 24 09
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: EWA KURAŃSKA PL
Ow: KURAŃSKA EWA

148. SINGAPUR MEDIUM COLOR *PL , MCO ns 09
-
    F: LANGSTTEISCH CC JUCON MCO
2006-11-05
    M: CH AFRICA PRINCESS TOP COON *PL MCO n
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: ANNA MARIA BUCZAK PL
Ow: BUCZAK ANNA MARIA

Class: 12 females

149. IRONIA LABEO *PL , MCO fs 09
-
    F: EC VADIM TARASACOON *B MCO n s
2006-11-22
    M: GIC AZALIA LABEO *PL MCO f 09 24
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: EWA KURAŃSKA PL
Ow: KURAŃSKA EWA

Group: 9
Class: 3 females

150. GIC BLUE FOREST LULLABY , MCO w
-
    F: GIC HERCULES MCO w
2005-09-20
    M: FELIX COON KELLY OF THE MAGIC FOREST MCO n 09 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: TORNATI VALERIA CECILIA I
Ow: DAL CEPPO MARIA ALFONSINA

Class: 12 males

151. WHITE FANG EWJATAR *PL , MCO w
-
    F: GIC DIABOLO DUCH EKSTAZY *PL MCO ns 09
2006-10-17
    M: EC JENNIFER KŁAPOŁUCH *PL MCO w
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: EWA KRALKA PL
Ow: KRALKA EWA

Litters
Class: 16 litters

152. "K" BLACK CADILLAC *PL , MCO
-
    F: TARI COONS EL DIWAN *NL MCO ds
2006-11-15
    M: AURIS BLACK CADILLAC *PL MCO f 23
(Sat+sun) miot
    Br: AGATA I JANUSZ LIMANÓWKA PL
Ow: LIMANÓWKA AGATA I JANUSZ

153. "I" LABEO *PL , MCO
-
    F: EC VADIM TARASACOON *B MCO n s
2006-11-22
    M: GIC AZALIA LABEO *PL MCO f 09 24
(Sat) miot
    Br: EWA KURAŃSKA PL
Ow: KURAŃSKA EWA

154. "W" LAVENDER LOVE *PL , MCO
-
    F: IC ALLYCOON BLUE BAHLOU MCO a 24
2006-11-12
    M: CH DOLORES LAVENDER LOVE *PL MCO d 09 22
(Sat+sun) miot
    Br: AGNIESZKA NIEMIEC PL
Ow: NIEMIEC AGNIESZKA

155. "" MEDIUM COLOR *PL , MCO
-
    F: LANGSTTEISCH CC JUCON MCO a 09 22
2006-11-05
    M: CH AFRICA PRINCESS TOP COON *PL MCO n
(Sat+sun) miot
    Br: ANNA MARIA BUCZAK PL
Ow: BUCZAK ANNA MARIA

156. "G" GRIFFE DU CHAT *PL , MCO
-
    F: EC BODYGARD OF ATTE ROS *CZ MCO d 09 23
2006-07-03
    M: AMELIA MCO n 22
(Sat+sun) miot
    Br: DANIEL MACURA PL
Ow: MACURA DANIEL

157. "K" ALARA *PL , MCO
-
    F: BAILEY SIRRAHCOON’S MCO e 22
2006-11-14
    M: GIC HARIET TIILI *PL MCO n 09
(Sat+sun) miot
    Br: BEATA PIETRAS - ŻUREK PL
Ow: PIETRAS - ŻUREK BEATA

158. "L" ALARA *PL , MCO
-
    F: BAILEY SIRRAHCOON’S MCO e 22
2006-12-03
    M: CH AMIDALA AFEK *PL MCO n 09 23
(Sat+sun) miot
    Br: BEATA PIETRAS - ŻUREK PL
Ow: PIETRAS - ŻUREK BEATA

159. "C" , MCO
-
    F: EC VADIM TARASACOON MCO ns
2006-11-21
    M: BAGALA AFEK *PL MCO n 22
(Sat+sun) miot
    Br: ELŻBIETA KULA PL
Ow: KULA ELŻBIETA

NFO

Group: 1
Class: 9 females

160. METANIRA AB - CAT *PL , NFO n
-
    F: EC CERUTTI EL RETIRO *PL NFO n
2006-04-06
    M: EC ELVIRA MADIGAN FELIS JUBATUS NFO a 09 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: ANNA CZERWIŃSKA PL
Ow: PATRYKIEJEW MAGDALENA

Group: 2
Class: 1 males

161. EC AMAREOTH FOREST EYES *PL , NFO n 09
-
    F: EC DINO ANIRO *PL NFO d 09 23
2004-07-22
    M: GIC FESTA ORLOFFA DE KAABA *PL NFO f 09 23
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: DOROTA BISKUPSKA PL
Ow: BISKUPSKA DOROTA

Class: 3 males

162. GIC MATRIX DUSZEK LASU *PL , NFO n 09
-
    F: EC BOND EL RETIRO *PL JW NFO n 09
2005-10-17
    M: IC S* MICEHUNTER’S JOY RIDE NFO ns
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: LESZKA SZPINETER PL
Ow: ŻELASKO BARBARA

Class: 9 males

163. DEE MO CUSHLE *PL , NFO n 09
-
    F: GIC SJENA’S ITALO NFO d 09 22
2005-09-07
    M: IC ALIA Z KRAINY ASGARDU *PL NFO n 23
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: KAROLINA STOKOWSKA PL
Ow: RULA DOROTA

Group: 3
Class: 5 males

164. IC DRACO Z KRAINY ASGARDU *PL , NFO n 22
-
    F: EC IMPERIO ARTEMISA *PL NFO n 09 22
2005-11-12
    M: EC LARA LEŚNY ŁOWCA *PL NFO n 09 23
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: MAGDALENA KUDRA PL
Ow: DRELA BEATA

165. IC TITRAN’S LEONARDO , NFO a 23
-
    F: EC TITRAN’S TIBERIUS CLAUDIUS NERO NFO n
2005-06-01
    M: EC TITRAN’S TOSCA NFO g 09 23
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: R. WEISSBACH B
Ow: GRABARA ROMAN

Class: 9 females

166. ASTRID Z ELFIEGO DWORU *PL , NFO n 23
-
    F: EC AFJORD’S CYRANO *D DSM NFO n 09 23
2005-08-01
    M: LUTHIEN AGPAMIS *PL NFO g 09 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: EWA LETACHOWICZ PL
Ow: LETACHOWICZ EWA I ANDRZEJ

Class: 11 males

167. CODY MELADINO *PL , NFO n 23
-
    F: EC DINO ANIRO *PL NFO d 09 23
2006-06-06
    M: EC TUNA MAKARANTA *PL NFO n 09 23
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: DANUTA KORTUS PL
Ow: LIPECKA ANNA

Group: 4
Class: 1 males

168. EC AFJORD’S CYRANO DSM , NFO n 09 23
-
    F: GIC DANSBJERGS EJNAR NFO d 09 23
1999-04-06
    M: IC AFJORD’S YO-YO NFO a 09 23
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: U. BRAUNER-HANAU NIEMCY
Ow: GRABARA ROMAN

Class: 4 females

169. GIP EC ANGA - NOR Z SOSNOWEGO BORU *PL , NFO n 09 23
-
    F: IP, EC GOLDEN DELICIOUS FELIS JUBATUS DM NFO n09 23
2000-05-16
    M: ELWIRKA AGPAMIS *PL NFO d 0 92 3
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: ANNA GRABOWSKA PL
Ow: FIG BARBARA

Class: 5 males

170. IC EPIMETEUSZ KOT FREYI *PL JW , NFO n 09 23
-
    F: EC BOND EL RETIRO *PL JW, DSM NFO n09
2005-11-02
    M: EC ARIENA Z SOSNOWEGO BORU *PL NFO f09 23
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: BARBARA FIG PL
Ow: SZCZEŚNIEWSKA BARBARA

Class: 6 females

171. IP BIANCA Z KRAINY ASGARDU *PL , NFO n 09 23
-
    F: EC IMPERIO ARTEMISA *E NFO n 09 22
2004-09-24
    M: EC LARA LEŚNY ŁOWCA *PL NFO n 09 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: MAGDALENA KUDRA PL
Ow: LECIEJEWSKA ALINA

Class: 7 females

172. CH DANIKA TOGO *PL , NFO n 09 22
-
    F: IC DK* EUROPA’S JYDE EGON NFO n 09
2005-11-06
    M: CH MAGIC STARLIGHT’S KAYA NFO f 09 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: TOMASZ ZABIELSKI PL
Ow: KIJANOWSCY IZABELA I MAREK

Class: 9 females

173. ARWENA Z ELFIEGO DWORU *PL , NFO n 09 22
-
    F: EC AFJORD’S CYRANO *D DSM NFO n 09 23
2005-08-01
    M: LUTHIEN AGPAMIS *PL NFO g 09 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: EWA LETACHOWICZ PL
Ow: LETACHOWICZ EWA I ANDRZEJ

174. LEDA AB-CAT *PL , NFO n 09 23
-
    F: IC ZORAN DUMA WIKINGA *PL NFO n 23
2006-03-06
    M: IC JULIA AB-CAT *PL NFO n 09
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: ANNA CZERWIŃSKA PL
Ow: MŁYŃSKA ZOFIA

175. SYBILLA , NFO a 09 23
-
    F: EC AFJORD’S CYRANO *D NFO n 09 23
2003-11-04
    M: KLEOPATRA AGPAMIS *PL NFO a 09 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: WIOLETTA ŚNIEŻEK PL
Ow: KOZŁOWSKA JULIA

Class: 11 females

176. CAMELIA DUCH PÓŁNOCY *PL , NFO n 09 22
-
    F: EC NIKOLAS ZWYCIĘZCA TROII *PL NFO n 09
2006-06-03
    M: IC AFRODYTA DUCH PÓŁNOCY *PL NFO f 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: HALINA NABIAŁEK PL
Ow: STOCHAJ IZABELA

Class: 12 females

177. S* LANGANGENS PIGGELIN , NFO n 09 22
-
    F: IC,SW’06 S* NENYA’S GENTELMAN JIM JW NFO n 09
2006-09-13
    M: S* LANGANGENS MAY NFO a 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: LIZE-LOTT BJORKLUND S
Ow: KRAJEWSKA IZABELA

Group: 5
Class: 1 males

178. EC AVERY FOREST EYES *PL , NFO d 23
-
    F: EC DINO ANIRO *PL NFO d 09 23
2004-07-22
    M: GIC FESTA ORLOFFA DE KAABA *PL NFO f 09 23
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: DOROTA BISKUPSKA PL
Ow: BISKUPSKA DOROTA

Class: 3 females

179. GIC ANNABEL FOREST EYES *PL , NFO f 23
-
    F: EC DINO ANIRO *PL NFO d 09 23
2004-07-22
    M: GIC FESTA ORLOFFA DE KAABA *PL NFO f 09 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: DOROTA BISKUPSKA PL
Ow: BISKUPSKA DOROTA

Class: 9 females

180. JESSICA OF EL RETIRO *PL , NFO f
-
    F: EC DK* LA FORET’S RAMA NFO n 09
2006-04-08
    M: EC DK* LA FORET’S YLETTE NFO f 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: ALEKSANDRA DYTKOWSKA PL
Ow: TONIARZ KINGA

181. ALABAMA PUSZYSTE KOTY *PL , NFO f 23
-
    F: IC ELVDAL’S FALSTAFF SNEKAT NFO w 63
2005-11-10
    M: BACALIA RADIMA *PL NFO f 09 23
(Sun) 0,1
    Br: JOANNA ZIEMIŃSKA - WALTER PL
Ow: ZIEMIŃSKA -WALTER JOANNA

Class: 11 females

182. BOTTI KOTONLAND *PL , NFO f 22
-
    F: GIC DE FUNES EL RETIRO *PL NFO n 09
2006-07-21
    M: IC LILLU U’ LIDY *PL NFO fs 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: MAŁGORZATA KUZAWIŃSKA PL
Ow: ANTCZAK WOJCIECH

Group: 6
Class: 3 females

183. GIC FESTA ORLOFFA DE KAABA *PL , NFO f 09 23
-
    F: IC DK* HULDRENISSEN’S CALVIN KLEIN NFO d 09 23
2003-01-30
    M: BRINET VOICE OF CLANAD *PL NFO a 09 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: PIOTR KRAWCZYK PL
Ow: BISKUPSKA DOROTA

Class: 5 females

184. IC BJORK UROCZYSKO *PL , NFO f 09
-
    F: GIC D* SJENA’S ITALO NFO d 09 23
2004-07-05
    M: WCH BARCELONA EL RETIRO *PL NFO n 09
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: ANIA KUBIEŃ PL
Ow: KRAJEWSKA IZABELA

Class: 6 males

185. IP NAZGUL ROGASIOWY KĄTEK*PL , NFO d 09 23
-
    F: EC FERRERO ANIRO*PL NFO d 23
2005-02-12
    M: COCAINE PSOTNIK*PL NFO g 09 23
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: DOROTA ROGOZIŃSKA PL
Ow: ROGOZIŃSKA DOROTA

Class: 9 females

186. CHANEL Z KRAINY ASGARDU *PL , NFO f 03 22
-
    F: EC IMPERIO ARTEMISA *E NFO n 09 22
2005-07-30
    M: MIRIEL AV SKARA BRAE *CH NFO f 09
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: MAGDALENA KUDRA PL
Ow: LECIEJEWSKA ALINA

Class: 11 males

187. ENGER KOTYANI *PL , NFO d 09 23
-
    F: CH BAAK KOTYANI *PL NFO d 09 23 (ds
2006-07-16
    M: IC D* DYRDAL’S MYRICA NFO f 09
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: ANNA IŻYCKA-HERMAN PL
Ow: BORNA ANETTA

Class: 11 females

188. CRAZY DEMON LASU *PL , NFO f 03
-
    F: EC BOND EL RETIRO *PL JW NFO n 09
2006-06-05
    M: GIC ABIGEJ FANTA *PL NFO f 09
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: ANETA ŁOPATA PL
Ow: KIJANOWSCY IZABELA I MAREK

189. EDOLIA FOREST EYES *PL , NFO f 09
-
    F: IC IBSEN VON FREYIA - ASGARD *D NFO d 09 22
2006-05-08
    M: GIC ANNABEL FOREST EYES *PL NFO f 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: DOROTA BISKUPSKA PL
Ow: BISKUPSKA DOROTA

190. FAME FOREST EYES *PL , NFO d 09 23
-
    F: IC IBSEN VON FREYJA - ASGARD NFO d 09 22
2006-07-25
    M: GIC FESTA ORLOFFA DE KAABA *PL NFO f 09 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: DOROTA BISKUPSKA PL
Ow: BARTOSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA

191. BESTLA KOCI ŚWIAT *PL , NFO f 09 23
-
    F: EC FERRERO ANIRO *PL NFO d 23
2006-07-16
    M: SYBILLA NFO a 09 23
(Sun) 0,1
    Br: JULIA KOZŁOWSKA PL
Ow: STALMACH GRAŻYNA

Class: 12 females

192. PL* GATTA GAURI , NFO f 09 23
-
    F: IC IBSEN VON FREYJA-ASGARD NFO d 09 22
2006-10-10
    M: IC PL* GATTA BIA NFO n 09 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: EWA KOSYCARZ PL
Ow: BARTOSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA

Group: 7
Class: 9 females

193. RUNA S. ZWYCIĘZCA TROLI *CZ , NFO ns
-
    F: GIC FIN* POLARHEIM’S BLACKMOON NFO ns
2006-04-13
    M: EC CALEN TULA ZWYCIĘZCA TROLI *PL NFO f 09
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: GRAŻYNA LASKOWSKA-MALAGA CZ
Ow: TONIARZ KINGA

Class: 12 females

194. OLIWKA U’ LIDY *PL , NFO fs
-
    F: ALEC GUINESS DE LAILOKEN *F NFO ds 09 23
2006-09-16
    M: IC MARION U’ LIDY *PL NFO fs 09
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: LIDIA BAESLER PL
Ow: BORNA ANETTA

Group: 8
Class: 1 females

195. EC BASTI ANIRO *PL , NFO ds 09 24
-
    F: EC ODIN DE LA CACHOUTEBA *F DM NFO es 22(ds22)
2001-08-06
    M: BIRRA U’ LIDY *PL DM NFO f 09
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: ANNA BOCIAŃSKA PL
Ow: BOCIAŃSKA ANNA

Class: 2 males

196. EP JANKES U’ LIDY *PL , NFO ns 09 23
-
    F: EC ODIN DE LA CACHOUTEBA *F DM NFO es 22(ds22)
2003-03-06
    M: EC BIAFRA U’ LIDY *PL NFO f 09
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: LIDIA BAESLER PL
Ow: PATRYKIEJEW MAGDALENA

Class: 2 females

197. EP ANCORA ANIRO *PL DSM , NFO es 09 23
-
    F: EC ODIN DE LA CACHOUTEBA *F DM NFO es 22(ds22)
2000-10-29
    M: BIRRA U’ LIDY *PL DM NFO f 09
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: ANNA BOCIAŃSKA PL
Ow: BOCIAŃSKA ANNA

Class: 9 males

198. ALUCARD KAMI - NEKO *PL , NFO ns 09
-
    F: EC NIKOLAS ZWYCIĘZCA TROLI *PL NFO n 09
2006-02-15
    M: CYNTHIA DAJATERA *PL NFO fs 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: DANIELA KOZMOWSKA PL
Ow: KOZMOWSKA DANIELA

Class: 11 females

199. ARISA DUMA LASU *PL , NFO fs 09
-
    F: ALEC GUINESS DE LAILOKEN *F NFO ds 09 23
2006-08-29
    M: CH BAGHERA TYGRYSY PÓŁNOCY *PL NFO n 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: BEATA DRELA PL
Ow: DRELA BEATA

200. CORSICANA E’ XODJA *PL , NFO fs 09
-
    F: GIC D* SNOFJELL’S EMIL NFO es 22
2006-05-11
    M: DK* RYTTERPARKENS PIRELLIE NFO n 09 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: MONIKA BOROŃ PL
Ow: MOROŃ MONIKA

Class: 12 males

201. FARO KOTYANI *PL , NFO ns 09
-
    F: GIC SANTANA AV BLOOMDAL NFO n 09
2006-10-04
    M: GIC FRIDA ANIRO *PL NFO fs 09
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: ANNA IŻYCKA-HERMAN PL
Ow: IŻYCKA-HERMAN ANNA

202. OZZY U’ LIDY *PL , NFO ns 09
-
    F: ALEC GUINESS DE LAILOKEN *F NFO ds 09 23
2006-09-16
    M: IC MARION U’ LIDY *PL NFO fs 09
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: LIDIA BAESLER PL
Ow: BAESLER LIDIA

Class: 12 females

203. OFRA U’ LIDY *PL , NFO fs 02
-
    F: ALEC GUINESS DE LAIKOKEN *F NFO ds 09 23
2006-09-16
    M: IC MARION U’ LIDY *PL NFO fs 09
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: LIDIA BAESLER PL
Ow: BOCIAŃSKA ANNA

Litters
Class: 16 litters

204. "U" ORLOFFA DE KAABA *PL , NFO
-
    F: EC DINO ANIRO *PL NFO d 09 23
2006-10-22
    M: BRINET VOICE OF CLANAD *PL NFO a 09 23
(Sat+sun) miot
    Br: PIOTR KRAWCZYK PL
Ow: KRAWCZYK PIOTR

RAG

Color: RAG n
Class: 9 males

205. URSUS CHARMING EYES *PL , RAG n
-
    F: EC GIMI BLUE KIWI’S OF EULALIE *CZ RAG a
2006-04-16
    M: KAMA BŁĘKITNA LAGUNA *PL RAG n 04
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: IRENA I JERZY MACURA PL
Ow: ZIEMIŃSKA - WALTER JOANNA

Class: 9 females

206. BUBLINA Z TEMPLU *CZ , RAG n
-
    F: CHARLES BLUE NOSE *CZ RAG n 33
2005-06-27
    M: COMI FROM KORA RAG f 33
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: MARIE VAVERKOVA CZ
Ow: ZAKRZEWSKA ANNA

207. UROCZA CHARMING EYES *PL , RAG n
-
    F: EC GIMI BLUE KIWI’S OF EULALIE *CZ RAG a
2006-04-16
    M: KAMA BŁĘKITNA LAGUNA *PL RAG n 04
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: IRENA I JERZY MACURA PL
Ow: PUCHAŁA-WOLAK BOŻENA

Class: 11 males

208. CHESTER OF SILKICAT *CZ , RAG n
-
    F: CH ORFEUS ROYALE KIWI OF EULALIE RAG n 21
2006-08-20
    M: ELLEN SILKICAT *CZ RAG n
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: JANA JERABKOVA CZ
Ow: HAŁADUS SŁAWOMIR

Class: 11 females

209. PL* PURRICIOUS ROSINA , RAG n
-
    F: IC FIN* KRANNIRAG’S HARRISON RAG a 03
2006-07-08
    M: CH BELLA CHARMING EYES *PL RAG n
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: JUDYTA PROKESZ PL
Ow: GŁOWACKA-STEJCZEK ANNA

Color: RAG a
Class: 5 females

210. IC MANTECA RAGMISTRESS , RAG a
-
    F: RAGMEISTER BOSLEY RAG a
2005-09-26
    M: HIJINKS JASMINE OF RAGMISTRESS RAG n 04
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: VALERIE PEGAN - PEVERILL USA
Ow: ZIEMIŃSKA - WALTER JOANNA

Class: 7 males

211. CH ZEUS CHARMING EYES *PL , RAG a
-
    F: GIC GIMI BLUE KIWI’S OF EULALIE *CZ RAG a
2005-02-15
    M: KAMA BŁĘKITNA LAGUNA *PL RAG n 04
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: IRENA & JERZY MACURA PL
Ow: SOSNOWSKA BEATA JOANNA

Color: RAG c
Class: 3 males

212. GIC EUFRAT KOCI SZRAM *PL , RAG c
-
    F: GIC SIAMBALIRAGS JANTAR RAG n 04
2003-03-16
    M: SIAMBALIRAGS CZEKO RAG h
(Sun) 1,0
    Br: ZOFIA JANKOWSKA PL
Ow: VRABELOVA MARTA

Color: RAG b 21
Class: 7 males

213. CH NEBOJSA COCOA FAELIS *CZ , RAG b 21
-
    F: GIC EUFRAT KOCI SZRAM *PL RAG c
2006-02-02
    M: MISTYDOLLS PENNY RAG b 04 21
(Sun) 1,0
    Br: MARTA VRABELOVA CZ
Ow: VRABELOVA MARTA

Color: RAG n 03
Class: 5 females

214. IC FIN* SHYSHAMAN’S LOVE PROFUSION , RAG n 03
-
    F: GIC BRIDLEPATH SHAMAN GOODWILL RAG a 03
2004-11-14
    M: CH BRIDLEPATH HUNTER SOUL RAG n 03
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: MARIA SARKIO FIN
Ow: BARNAŚ-STEPANIUK BOŻENA

Class: 7 males

215. CH CATLANA JOYHAO , RAG n 03
-
    F: SOULMATES MR BENSON OF CATLANA RAG a04
2006-01-12
    M: CARLYDOLL’S MIA BELLA OF CATLANA RAG n04
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: BARBARA HOCKETT USA
Ow: BARNAŚ-STEPANIUK BOŻENA

Class: 11 males

216. GOOFY KOC - POL CAT *PL , RAG n 03
-
    F: CH S*CAS-SUS TARANCHINO OF KOC - POL CAT RAG a 03
2006-08-30
    M: IC GAJA SUPRA FELIS *PL RAG n
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: MONIKA I PATRYK KOC PL
Ow: KOC MONIKA I PATRYK

Class: 11 females

217. SALOME FROM BERUTHIEL *PL , RAG n 03
-
    F: GIC SIAMBALIRAGS JANTAR RAG n 04
2006-06-06
    M: IC FIN* SHYSHAMAN’S LOVE PROFUSION RAG n 03
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: BOŻENA BARNAŚ-STEPANIUK PL
Ow: WALKOWIAK AGNIESZKA

Color: RAG n 04
Class: 9 females

218. CARTE BLANCHE , RAG n 04
-
    F: FIN* KRANNIRAGS HARRISO RAG n 03
2006-03-15
    M: BACARDI CHARMING EYES *PL RAG n 04
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: MONIKA DOWGIAŁŁO PL
Ow: GROŃSKA URSZULA

Color: RAG a 03
Class: 5 males

219. IC DOLLHOUSE GUCIO OF KOCPOL JW , RAG a 03
-
    F: DOLLHOUSE GUCCI RAG n 03
2006-01-26
    M: DOLLHOUSE ANNIE OAKLEY RAG a 03
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: JANEIL CILLESSEN USA
Ow: KOC MONIKA I PATRYK

Class: 9 females

220. PL* GREGORIUS - CAT BUBASTET , RAG a 03
-
    F: IC IL* GIVHATOL JARL RAG a 03
2006-04-09
    M: IL* GIVHATOL FEBRIS RAG a 04
(Sun) 0,1
    Br: GRZEGORZ CIEŚLIKOWSKI PL
Ow: CIEŚLIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ

Class: 12 females

221. PL* GREGORIUS - CAT CHAVIVE , RAG a 03
-
    F: IC IL* GIVHATOL JARL RAG a03
2006-09-25
    M: IC IL* GIVHATOL FERBIS RAG a04
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: GRZEGORZ CIEŚLIKOWSKI PL
Ow: DOMINIKA REGULSKA BOŻENA BARNAŚ-STEPANIUK

Color: RAG a 04
Class: 5 females

222. IC DOLLHOUSE MAJA OF KOCPOL , RAG a 04
-
    F: DOLLHOUSE BUGLE BOY RAG a 03
2006-01-19
    M: DOLLHOUSE ABERCROMBIE RAG a 04
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: JANEIL CILLESSEN USA
Ow: KOC MONIKA I PATRYK

Class: 9 females

223. ARIEL KOC- POL - CAT *PL , RAG a 04
-
    F: IC IL* GIVHATOL JARL RAG a 03
2005-09-30
    M: EC DK* SEIERO’S PARADISE RAG n
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: MONIKA KOC PL
Ow: FIEDURA ANNA

Color: RAG f 03
Class: 9 females

224. ORUBE KOCI SZARM *PL , RAG f 03
-
    F: TAJESCHIDOLLS ARAKAN SUPURRSONIC RAG e 03
2006-05-02
    M: CH VICTORIAN’S SONIA RAG n
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: B. SAKOWSKA & Z. JANKOWSKA PL
Ow: SAKOWSKA BEATA

Color: RAG a 03 21
Class: 7 males

225. CH ROXI BRILLIANT KING OF EULALIE *CZ , RAG a 03 21
-
    F: DK* SIR LANCETTI ROYALE A CHARDANI RAG b 04 21
2006-03-13
    M: KIWIMAGIC WINNING COMBINATION RAG a 03
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: EVA BECKERTOVA CZ
Ow: MACURA IRENA I JERZY

Litters
Class: 16 litters

226. "P" KOCI SZARM *PL , RAG
-
    F: EC FIN* SHYSHAMAN’LITTLE MAN LOVE RAG n 03
2006-11-17
    M: CH FIN* GRANDDMA’S-DOLLS LUCILLA RAG d 21
(Sat+sun) miot
    Br: ZOFIA JANKOWSKA PL
Ow: JANKOWSKA ZOFIA

SBI

Color: SBI n
Class: 9 females

227. FIONKA GEKKO *PL , SBI n
-
    F: ARTUSH MEDICAT *SK SBI n
2005-09-01
    M: CH ABI DENITOM *PL SBI n
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: KATARZYNA KĘSIK PL
Ow: STANISZEWSKA - KIPIŃSKA KATARZYNA

Color: SBI b
Class: 6 males

228. IP LUKAS ORLOFFA DE KAABA *PL , SBI b
-
    F: EC LIONEL VON ACHOR *CH SBI b
2004-11-07
    M: INKA NIN - TI *PL SBI n
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: PIOTR KRAWCZYK PL
Ow: KRAWCZYK PIOTR

Color: SBI c
Class: 7 females

229. CH KELDONNA SAMOTNA GWIAZDA *PL , SBI c
-
    F: CH TUAN VAN DE AKKERWINDE SBI c
2005-11-17
    M: ERA Z OCZERETÓW *PL SBI c
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: DANUTA SABAK-PIĘKOŚ PL
Ow: PIWOWAR KRZYSZTOF

Color: SBI h
Class: 9 females

230. KAJA PATIBAR *PL , SBI h
-
    F: CH BONIFACY TATRA KATS *PL SBI b
2006-03-31
    M: CH IBIZA PATIBAR *PL SBI h
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: BARBARA MIKOŁAJCZYK PL
Ow: PIWOWAR KRZYSZTOF

Color: SBI n 21
Class: 8 males

231. PR OKTAVIO ORLOFFA DE KAABA *PL , SBI n 21
-
    F: EC LIONEL VON ACHOR *CH SBI b
2005-10-06
    M: IC OLIVIA VON ACHOR *CH SBI n 21
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: PIOTR KRAWCZYK PL
Ow: KRAWCZYK PIOTR

SIB

Group: 2
Class: 9 males

232. DON GIOVANNI OF IMPRESARIO *PL , SIB n 09
-
    F: CH IFOR SIB ns 24
2005-12-12
    M: IC ARJA OD KRÓLOWYCH *PL SIB n 09
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: KINGA KARPIŃSKA-MILCZAREK PL
Ow: ROWECKA EWA

Group: 3
Class: 3 females

233. GIC BERKANA PERŁA PÓŁNOCY *PL , SIB n 24
-
    F: GIC MAXIM VALENVIC SIB n 24
2004-10-05
    M: IC ELENA CZAR BAJRY *PL SIB n 09 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: DANUTA ŚRODA PL
Ow: SAWCZUK KRZYSZTOF

234. GIC BAJA Z BAŚNI *PL , SIB a 23
-
    F: MAN IN THE RAIN Z BAŚNI *PL SIB n 23
2004-06-20
    M: YUNA Z CHATY *PL SIB g 09 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: J. SZTYKIEL - KLONOWSKA PL
Ow: BARAŃSKA - SOCHACKA JOANNA

Class: 5 males

235. IC ENY OD KRÓLOWYCH *PL , SIB n 23
-
    F: IC ROSSITY AMADEY SIB a 23
2005-04-26
    M: GIC KRÓLEWNA Z BAŚNI *PL SIB n 09
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: MARTA ZIEMIAŃSKA PL
Ow: DRZEWICCY EWA I MARCIN

Class: 5 females

236. IC CHERRY PERŁA PÓŁNOCY *PL , SIB ny 24
-
    F: CH MILORD ONYX GLORIA SIB ny 24
2005-05-23
    M: CH LIRA ONIX GLORIA SIB ns 24
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: DANUTA ŚRODA PL
Ow: SAWCZUK KRZYSZTOF

Class: 7 males

237. CH HARLEY , SIB n 24
-
    F: GIC IRVIN SARJI SIB ns 24
2005-09-27
    M: IC EMMA SIB f 22
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: EWA ROWECKA PL
Ow: HAJDUK SYLWIA

Class: 9 males

238. DIMITRI Z KUFRA CARYCY *PL , SIB n 23
-
    F: IC WEZYR Z BAŚNI *PL SIB n 23
2006-04-30
    M: IC LALUNA Z DWORKU BOJARA *PL SIB f 23
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: B I M SREBRZYŃSCY PL
Ow: SREBRZYŃSCY BOŻENA I MICHAŁ

239. FLASH ERICUS *PL , SIB a 23
-
    F: AMOR NOA - NOA *PL SIB x (n 09 21
2006-03-13
    M: BAFFI SIB a 23
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: R. DURKA-MOTYLIŃSKA PL
Ow: MOGIŁKO MARIA

Class: 9 females

240. ULIJA GOLDEN SYBERIA *PL , SIB n 23
-
    F: CH HUGO SIB a 23
2006-02-19
    M: CUDNA Z KRAINY SNÓW *PL SIB n 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: MALGORZATA I TOMASZ CHORAB PL
Ow: SIERACCY MALGORZATA I KAZIMIERZ

241. FIN* AMANTE’S GRAZIOSA , SIB n 23
-
    F: EC CEDRIC SIBERIAN STAR SIB n 24
2006-04-09
    M: IC SIBARIS CHARISMA DOSTOYANIE SIBIRI SIB n 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: MERJA TOLONEN FIN
Ow: SREBRZYŃSCY BOŻENA I MICHAŁ

242. FELICJA ERICUS *PL , SIB a 23
-
    F: AMOR NOA - NOA *PL SIB x (n 09 21
2006-03-13
    M: BAFFI SIB a 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: RENATA DURKA-MOTYLIŃSKA PL
Ow: SROGA MIROSŁAW

Class: 11 females

243. ELEGANCJA EKWIWALENT *PL , SIB n 24
-
    F: CH MILORD ONYX GLORIA *RUS SIB d
2006-06-02
    M: ALLEGRA ALLYLAND *PL SIB n 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: ALEKSANDRA LUBASZKA PL
Ow: LUBASZKA ALEKSANDRA

244. EMPATIA , SIB a 23
-
    F: MILORD ONYX GLORIA SIB ny 24
2006-06-02
    M: ALEGRA Z ALILANDU *PL SIB n 23
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: DOROTA BIAŁKOWSKA PL
Ow: BIAŁKOWSKA DOROTA

Group: 4
Class: 3 females

245. GIC WIOSNA Z BAŚNI *PL , SIB n 09 23
-
    F: GIC JENISEJ Z BAŚNI *PL SIB n 23
2003-08-24
    M: YUNA Z CHATY *PL SIB g 09
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: JOLANTA SZTYKIEL - KLONOWSKA PL
Ow: ZIEMIAŃSKA MARTA

Class: 5 females

246. IC ANASTAZJA OD KRÓLOWYCH *PL , SIB n 09 23
-
    F: GIC JENISIEJ Z BAŚNI *PL SIB n 23
2003-09-04
    M: CH KRÓLEWNA Z BAŚNI *PL SIB n 09
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: MARTA ZIEMIAŃSKA PL
Ow: BARAŃSKA - SOCHACKA JOANNA

Class: 8 females

247. PR ARIETTA Z KRAINY JEZIOR *PL , SIB n 09 23
-
    F: CH FIN* AMANTE’S ALLA BREVE SIB d 09 22
2003-05-18
    M: IC NUTKA Z BAŚNI *PL SIB f 09 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: MAŁGORZATA BAKA PL
Ow: ZIEMIAŃSKA MARTA

Class: 9 males

248. S* KRASA RYSI GEORGIN , SIB ny 09 23
-
    F: IC BALZAM SIBIRSKIJ PRESTIGE SIB ny 23
2006-04-18
    M: IC S* KNJAZE KSENIJA ROSSI SIB n 09 23
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: BORIS KRAVSTOV S
Ow: BARAŃSKA - SOCHACKA JOANNA

Group: 5
Class: 7 females

249. CH KONSTANCJA NONA *PL , SIB f
-
    F: CH AMUR SIB a 23
2005-08-15
    M: EMMA NONA *PL SIB f 09 24
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: MARTA PIETRZAK PL
Ow: NOWICKA IZABELA

Class: 9 females

250. ALBA Z ZIMNEJ KRAINY *PL , SIB f 23
-
    F: IC EDELWEISS DOZHDIC SIB a 22
2005-11-08
    M: CH ERISA NONA *PL SIB f 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: JOANNA BARAŃSKA-SOCHACKA PL
Ow: MRÓZ KATARZYNA

251. INGRID Z ALILANDU *PL , SIB f 24
-
    F: CH BARTOLOMEJ CESKA SIBIR *CZ SIB ds 24
2005-05-01
    M: CH BARBARELLA Z ALILANDU *PL SIB f 22
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: ALINA GRZYMALSKA PL
Ow: GABRUSEWICZ AGNIESZKA I TOMASZ

Class: 12 males

252. FERDYNAND ŚNIEŻNA POLANA * PL , SIB d 23
-
    F: GIC BRISTOL Z BAŚNI *PL SBI n 09 24
2006-10-27
    M: IC BARBETH SBI f 09 24
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: HANNA KRZEMIŃSKA PL
Ow: STEMPKA MARIOLA

Group: 6
Class: 9 females

253. SULEVIEA SAMHAIN *PL , SIB f 09 23
-
    F: FUENTE SIB n
2004-08-13
    M: GIC QANDISHA SAMHAIN *PL SIB f 09 24
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: PATRYCJA KUBIAK PL
Ow: KUBIAK PATRYCJA

Class: 10 females

254. RASZPUNKA SAMHAIN *PL , SIB f 09 23
-
    F: BACARDI DUMA CARA *PL SIB x d 33
2004-04-20
    M: GIC UNA ULITA SIB n 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: KATARZYNA RZEPCZYŃSKA PL
Ow: RZEPCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA

Class: 11 males

255. FABIO Z NURTU LENY *PL , SIB d 09 23
-
    F: EC MAXIM VALENVIC SIB n 24
2006-07-23
    M: IC JACYNTHA Z DWORKU BOJARA *PL SIB f 09
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: SŁAWOMIR ZOK PL
Ow: ZOK SŁAWOMIR

Class: 11 females

256. DAGIRA GWIEZDNY PYŁ *PL , SIB f 09 23
-
    F: CH DANNCAN OD KRÓLOWYCH *PL SIB e 09 23
2006-05-22
    M: CH JASMINA Z BAŚNI *PL SIB n 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: BEATA ROSA PL
Ow: LEPKA KATARZYNA

257. FALA Z NURTU LENY *PL , SIB f 09 23
-
    F: EC MAXIM VALENVIC SIB n 24
2006-07-23
    M: IC JACYNTHA Z DWORKU BOJARA *PL SIB f 09
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: SŁAWOMIR ZOK PL
Ow: DRZEWICCY EWA I MARCIN

Group: 7
Class: 5 males

258. IC CAR PERŁA PÓŁNOCY *PL , SIB as 24
-
    F: CH MILORD ONIX GLORIA SIB n y 2 4
2005-05-23
    M: CH LIRA ONIX GLORIA SIB n s 2 4
(Sun) 1,0
    Br: DANUTA ŚRODA PL
Ow: POPIOLEK EWELINA

Class: 5 females

259. IC LIRA ONYX GLORIA *RU , SIB ns 24
-
    F: GIC FENIST OF RUSSIAN KINGS FROM SIBERIAN FORESTS SIB x (ns 21)
2003-11-29
    M: IRISKA ONIX-GLORIA SIB ns 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: UDIMOVA MARINA RU
Ow: ŚRODA DANUTA

Class: 7 females

260. CH DIDO OF IMPRESARIO *PL , SIB ns 24
-
    F: CH IFOR SIB ns 24
2005-12-12
    M: IC ARJA OD KRÓLOWYCH *PL SIB n 09
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: KINGA KARPIŃSKA-MIELCZAREK PL
Ow: STANISZEWSKA GRAŻYNA

Class: 9 females

261. NADIA Z SASKIEJ KĘPY *PL , SIB ns 24
-
    F: IC IRVIN SARJI SIB ns 24
2006-03-11
    M: CH MELISSA ONYX GLORIA SIB ny 24
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: I. MŁYŃSKA - OWOC PL
Ow: BARAŃSKA - SOCHACKA JOANNA

Class: 11 females

262. ETNA PERŁA PÓŁNOCY *PL , SIB ns 24
-
    F: MILORD ONYX GLORIA SIB ny 24
2006-06-07
    M: LIRA ONIX GLORYA SIB ns 24
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: DANUTA ŚRODA PL
Ow: ŚRODA DANUTA

263. AFRODYTA MOŚCIC *PL , SIB ns 24
-
    F: CH IFOR SIB ns 24
2006-07-09
    M: CH BELLA Z ZAHORYZONCIA *PL SIB n 23
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: REGINA SZYSZKOWSKA PL
Ow: MOSAKOWSKA DOROTA

Group: 8
Class: 9 females

264. DOLBY OF IMPRESARIO *PL , SIB ns 09
-
    F: CH IFOR SIB ns 24
2005-12-12
    M: IC ARJA OD KRÓLOWYCH *PL SIB n 09
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: KINGA KARPIŃSKA-MILCZAREK PL
Ow: MIERZWIAK MAGDALENA

Class: 10 females

265. DO’ REMI OF IMPRESARIO *PL , SIB ns 09 24
-
    F: CH IFOR SIB ns 24
2005-12-12
    M: IC ARJA OD KRÓLOWYCH *PL SIB n 09
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: KINGA KARPIŃSKA-MILCZAREK PL
Ow: MOSAKOWSKA DOROTA

Class: 11 males

266. ADONIS SYBERJON *PL , SIB ns 02
-
    F: CH NARCISSUS PANNA SIB a 09
2006-05-19
    M: FOXY Z SASKIEJ KĘPY *PL SIB x (fs 33)
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: JOLANTA NYKIEL PL
Ow: NYKIEL JOLANTA

267. ARIS , SIB ds 09
-
    F: CH NARCISSUS PANNA SIB a 09
2006-05-19
    M: FOXY Z SASKIEJ KĘPY *PL SIB x (fs 33)
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: DOROTA BIAŁKOWSKA PL
Ow: BIAŁKOWSKA DOROTA

Color: SIB x (n 33)
Class: 9 males

268. CYRUS , SIB x (n 33)
-
    F: SIEMIEN SINEGŁAZYJ ANGIEL SIB x (a 09 21
2005-12-08
    M: CLEOPATRA SIB x (n 33)
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: MAŁGORZATA BUCZEK PL
Ow: BARAŃSKA - SOCHACKA JOANNA

Color: SIB x (a 09 33)
Class: 9 males

269. TYCJAN KOCIA EMINENCJA *PL , SIB x (a 09 33)
-
    F: SIEMIEN SINEGŁAZYJ ANGIEL SIB x (a 09 21
2006-03-03
    M: YUZHANA EL-MAGRIB SIB x (n 09 33)
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: MONIKA DAŃDA PL
Ow: SZLACHTA JOANNA

Category: 3
ABY

Color: ABY n
Class: 11 males

270. CHEEROKEE OF ABYLION *PL , ABY n
-
    F: EC DRUMMER ABY STAR *PL ABY n
2006-08-18
    M: VAN GREBST HANNE ABY o
(Sun) 1,0
    Br: L. I R. LIWIŃSCY PL
Ow: GRUSZCZYŃSCY IWONA I SŁAWOMIR

Class: 12 females

271. LE CHAT SOMALI’S CAILY *NL , ABY n
-
    F: CFA CH MARSMELLOW’S WISH YOU WERE HERE ABY o
2006-10-02
    M: RW (TICA) CATZANOVA VERACRUZ SOM n
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: SANDRA & ANTON HEINISIUS NL
Ow: GUDACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA

Color: ABY o
Class: 11 males

272. ABYLION’S NABOO , ABY o
-
    F: EC DRUMMER ABY STAR *PL ABY n
2006-08-18
    M: CHEETARA’S ATCHAFALAYA OF ABYLION ABY o
(Sun) 1,0
    Br: L. I R. LIWIŃSCY PL
Ow: GRUSZCZYŃSCY IWONA I SŁAWOMIR

SOM

Litters
Class: 16 litters

273. "A" NASHAADDO *PL , SOM
-
    F: CH DUNCAN’S CAITLIN CEANA SOM n
2006-11-10
    M: EC MATEJ MINIMA SOM a
(Sat+sun) miot
    Br: AGNIESZKA GUDACZEWSKA PL
Ow: GUDACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA

BRI

Color: BRI n
Class: 5 females

274. IC ABIDA OF BLUE PAWS , BRI n
-
    F: RENATE SMALLER BRI a
2004-05-30
    M: KSENA MONTEREY BRI b
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: TATIANA LESSMANN PL
Ow: WAWRZYCKA JULITA

Color: BRI a
Class: 9 males

275. BAZYL ZŁOTY GRAL *PL , BRI a
-
    F: CH PIERCE GRAHAM *PL BRI e 23
2005-09-01
    M: CYNTHIA ORKADY *PL BRI c CP
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: GRZEGORZ CISZEWSKI PL
Ow: JAGŁA KATARZYNA

276. OPAL Z OCZERETÓW *PL , BRI a
-
    F: DICKBY RA-SI-MA *CZ BRI c
2006-02-20
    M: ISMENA-IRBA BRI a
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: LUCJA GÓRALSKA PL
Ow: MROZEK MARIUSZ

Class: 9 females

277. BINNIE BRIFIELD *PL , BRI a
-
    F: EC COCOLINO WHITE O’COCIM *PL BRI c 33
2005-08-22
    M: AURELIA BEHEMOT *PL BRI a
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: IWONA PIOTROWSKA PL
Ow: STYCZEŃ EWA

278. BLUSSIE BRIFIELD *PL , BRI a
-
    F: EC COCOLINO WHITE O’KOCIM *PL BRI c 33
2005-08-22
    M: AURELIA BEHEMOT *PL BRI a
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: IWONA PIOTROWSKA PL
Ow: PIOTROWSKA IWONA

279. CARINA LUSTRA CATS *SK , BRI a
-
    F: EC BASTIAN APOLLO BRI c
2006-04-23
    M: GABRA Z ZITNEHO OSTROVA *SK BRI a
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: SK
Ow: CHRZANOWSKI ANDRZEJ

280. CINEMA , BRI a
-
    F: ZIG-ZAG OF THE MAGIC CIRCLE BRI c 24
2006-02-11
    M: KAJA GRANDBOR BRI a
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: ELŻBIETA SIECZKOWSKA PL
Ow: GŁOWACKA - STEJCZEK ANNA

281. DE LA ROCHE PERŁA VON AGIRO *PL , BRI a
-
    F: CH* WCH MY LORD VON BULLERBUE BRI a
2006-04-27
    M: SORAYA GRAHAM *PL BRI a
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: AGNIESZKA KRAJEWSKA PL
Ow: KOSAREWICZ PAULINA

Class: 10 males

282. ARVEN AMBER & ASH *PL , BRI a
-
    F: EC CHURCHIL RO-SE *CZ BRI a
2006-01-15
    M: IC FAJITA OF NILFGAARD *PL BRI a CPC
(Sun) 1,0
    Br: MAGDALENA JUŚCIŃSKA PL
Ow: WALECKA KATARZYNA

Class: 11 females

283. DAJANA LUSTRA CATS *SK , BRI a
-
    F: EC ART CHLUPATE STESTI *CZ BRI a 03
2006-07-12
    M: CH ARCA SMALL BEAST *SK BRI g
(Sun) 0,1
    Br: LUBOMIR STRAKA SK
Ow: BARTOSZEWICZ BARBARA

Class: 12 females

284. AMBER VON LUANDA *D , BRI a
-
    F: IQ VON LUANDA BRITISH VELVET BRI c
2006-10-18
    M: CH JAZZY LEE VON LUANDA BRI a
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: SIGRID HARBRING D
Ow: PIKOR JOLANTA

Color: BRI c
Class: 5 males

285. IC AMADEO PERŁA VON AGIRO *PL , BRI c
-
    F: CH BILLY OF SETTLEMENT BRI a
2003-10-08
    M: CH DOSIA VON KIRKCALDY BRI c
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: AGNIESZKA KRAJEWSKA PL
Ow: TYKA WŁODZIMIERZ

Class: 7 males

286. CH ICE LILAC BRITISH VELVET *CZ , BRI c
-
    F: EC A BLUE NUGGET’S BAGHERA BRI a
2005-09-02
    M: EC CAMELIA BRITISH VELVET *CZ BRI c
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: JARMILA POZLEROVA CZ
Ow: KOLARCZYK URSZULA

Class: 9 males

287. FIDO JÓZEFINKA *PL , BRI c
-
    F: EC ERYK CZANKRA *PL BRI a
2005-10-11
    M: GINGER BAZANN *UA BRI c
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: ANNA MARKOWSKA PL
Ow: E. CISZEWSKA J.PASZYŃSKA

Class: 9 females

288. BONNIE BRI AND OTHERS *PL , BRI c
-
    F: ANATOL COTTON CLUB *PL BRI c CPC
2005-02-17
    M: NIKE VAN DEN BOOSS *PL BRI a var
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: MAŁGORZATA DWORAKOWSKA PL
Ow: CISZEWSKI GRZEGORZ

289. CANDY TYCAT *PL , BRI c
-
    F: CH AMADEO PERŁA VON AGIRO *PL BRI c
2005-01-27
    M: WENDY HAPPY STAR *PL BRI a
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: RAFAŁ KRÓLIKOWSKI PL
Ow: KRÓLIKOWSKI RAFAŁ

Class: 12 males

290. CYNAMON Z KOCIEJ MIŁOŚCI *PL , BRI c
-
    F: AMADEO PERŁA VON AGIRO *PL BRI c
2006-11-16
    M: BLANCA KOCI LAND *PL BRI g
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: KAROLINA SKRZYDELSKA PL
Ow: SKRZYDELSKA KAROLINA

291. JANTAR FINCH NEST *PL , BRI c
-
    F: EC DI ANGELO GRAHAM *PL BRI a
2006-11-02
    M: CH SARA CHARMING PL BRI a
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: BOŻENA ZIĘBA PL
Ow: KIECKA ALEKSANDRA I DARIUSZ

Color: BRI d
Class: 9 females

292. ELIZABETH ZŁOTY GRAL *PL , BRI d
-
    F: CH MAGIC HAPPY STAR *PL BRI d 23
2006-04-28
    M: ANASTAZJA BRI g
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: GRZEGORZ CISZEWSKI PL
Ow: CISZEWSKI GRZEGORZ

Color: BRI f
Class: 9 females

293. ARABESKA SARANTINA *PL , BRI f
-
    F: CH MAGIC HAPPY STAR *PL BRI d 23
2006-04-03
    M: FONIA Z MUZYKI *PL BRI c
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: KATARZYNA KRUKIEREK - MAŁEC PL
Ow: KIECKA BEATA

294. ELZA ZŁOTY GRAL *PL , BRI f
-
    F: CH MAGIC HAPPY STAR *PL BRI d 23
2006-04-28
    M: ANASTAZJA BRI g
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: GRZEGORZ CISZEWSKI PL
Ow: KIECKA BEATA

Color: BRI g
Class: 8 females

295. PR CZAKA SZAFRAN *PL , BRI g
-
    F: JEFFREY GRAHAM *PL BRI e
2005-08-04
    M: AZRA SZAFRAN *PL BRI j
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: AGNIESZKA BABSKA PL
Ow: ZAWADECKA IRENA

Class: 9 females

296. BIGOS Z KOCIEJ MIŁOŚCI *PL , BRI g
-
    F: GIC ATOS BRI a
2005-11-15
    M: BLANCA KOCI LAND *PL BRI g
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: KAROLINA SKRZYDELSKA PL
Ow: SKRZYDELSKA KAROLINA

297. FIDA ZŁOTY GRAL *PL , BRI g
-
    F: CH PIERCE GRAHAM *PL BRI e 23
2006-05-03
    M: CYNTHIA ORKADY *PL BRI c
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: GRZEGORZ CISZEWSKI PL
Ow: ZAKRZEWSKA ANNA

298. KASSIDY OF NILFGAARD *PL , BRI g
-
    F: GIC JE VEUX L’AMOR DE LA POUPETTE BRI e
2006-03-12
    M: EC EXQUISIETE OF ALAMANON *UA JW, DSM BRI j
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: MARTYNA PATURALSKA PL
Ow: ROMAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA

Class: 12 females

299. HORTENSJA GWIAZDA POLARNA *PL , BRI g
-
    F: CH JUSTY GOLDEN MOON CZ BRI e
2006-11-11
    M: ANABELLA CHARMING EYES BRI a
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: ALDONA MOTYKA PL
Ow: MOTYKA ALDONA

Color: BRI h
Class: 9 females

300. EDWINA VON MULLEMIEZ *D , BRI h
-
    F: EC CASANOVA DE LA BORBE BRI b
2006-04-29
    M: CH UNHOLY VOM BLAUEN SAPHIR BRI j
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: HEIDRUN NICOLAI D
Ow: TYKA WŁODZIMIERZ

Color: BRI n 24
Class: 9 males

301. DIEGO KONKARO *PL , BRI n 24
-
    F: KRYSTOF FALLING STAR *PL BRI d 33
2006-02-23
    M: CH ROMINA APUS *PL BRI c
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: ANDRZEJ WOŁYNIAK PL
Ow: PAŁKA MAŁGORZATA

Color: BRI d 22
Class: 12 females

302. TARJA Z LUZINEK *CZ , BRI d 22
-
    F: IC HUGO LADY SMOCK *CZ BRI d 22
2006-09-09
    M: CH QUEEN ELISABETH Z LUZINEK *CZ BRI d 24
(Sun) 0,1
    Br: ALENA VANOUSOVA CZ
Ow: WALECKA KATARZYNA

Color: BRI e 22
Class: 11 females

303. AURA DIMIONA *PL , BRI e 22
-
    F: CH PIERCE GRAHAM *PL BRI e 23
2006-08-29
    M: DIMIONA GWIAZDA POLARNA *PL BRI g
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: BEATA KIECKA PL
Ow: KIECKA BEATA

Color: BRI a 01
Class: 9 females

304. WIKI , BRI a 01
-
    F: DUKAT Z OCZERETÓW *PL BRI a
2006-04-17
    M: KALIOPE VAN DEN BOOSS *PL BRI a 03
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: ALDONA MOTYKA PL
Ow: MOTYKA ALDONA

Color: BRI a 03
Class: 5 females

305. IC MATYLDA SIBORNAL *CZ , BRI a 03
-
    F: EC HERBERT ITOKA *CZ BRI c 03
2005-02-28
    M: ADELA SIBORNAL *CZ BRI a
(Sun) 0,1
    Br: PETR DYDOWICZ CZ
Ow: KOSAKOVA VERA

Class: 11 females

306. ELZA LUSTRA CATS *SK , BRI a 03
-
    F: EC ART CHLUPATE STECTIE *CZ BRI
2006-07-12
    M: CH AJKA SMALL BEAST *SK BRI
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: LUBOMIR STRAKA SK
Ow: MROZEK MARIUSZ

Color: BRI a 33
Class: 11 males

307. ICE GRATKA CLAN *PL , BRI a 33
-
    F: EC ERYK CZANKRA *PL BRI a
2006-08-29
    M: NOEMI BAZANN *UA BRI a 33
(Sat) 1,0
    Br: AGNIESZKA BORSUCKA PL
Ow: PAŁKA MAŁGORZATA

Color: BRI b 33
Class: 9 females

308. DAPHNE PRETTY SMITH *CZ , BRI b 33
-
    F: CH ROYALBEAR’S MOONLIGHT BRI b 33
2006-04-25
    M: CH ROYALBEAR’S CELINA BRI b 33
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: CZ
Ow: GRABANIA JOANNA I MAREK

Color: BRI c 33
Class: 1 males

309. EC COCOLINO WHITE O’ KOCIM *PL , BRI c 33
-
    F: IC ARMANI O’ KOCIM *PL BRI c CPC
2002-09-26
    M: DAISY BRI c CPC
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: JULITA WAWRZYCKA PL
Ow: WAWRZYCKA JULITA

Class: 3 females

310. GIC ALHENA ALIA AKSAMBRI *PL , BRI c 33
-
    F: EC COCOLINO WHITE O’ KOCIM *PL BRI c 33
2005-10-07
    M: EC DOMINO VON DER GNIESEBURG BRI c 33
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: A. KAMIŃSKA - ZIELIŃSKA PL
Ow: PIOTROWSKA IWONA

Class: 7 females

311. CH ARIA ALBIREO AKSAMBRI *PL , BRI c 33
-
    F: EC COCOLINO WHITE O’KOCIM *PL BRI c 33
2005-10-07
    M: EC DOMINO VON DER GNIESEBURG BRI c 33
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: A. KAMIŃSKA-ZIELIŃSKA PL
Ow: PIKOR JOLANTA

Class: 11 males

312. LOVELY BOY O’ KOCIM *PL , BRI c 33
-
    F: EC COCOLINO WHITE O’ KOCIM *PL BRI c 33
2006-05-18
    M: CH ABIDA OF BLUE PAWS BRI n
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: JULITA WAWRZYCKA PL
Ow: WAWRZYCKA JULITA

313. MALIBU JUNIOR O’ KOCIM *PL , BRI c 33
-
    F: EC COCOLINO WHITE O’KOCIM *PL BRI c 3 3
2006-07-15
    M: IC COOKIE VON DER GNIESEBURG BRI b 3 3
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: JULITA WAWRZYCKA PL
Ow: WAWRZYCKA JULITA

BUR

Color: BUR n
Class: 9 males

314. LV* CHOCOLATTE LUDWIG , BUR n
-
    F: EC GB* PENRIC BLUE DIAMOND BUR a
2006-04-21
    M: CH CECIL VOM SILVAN BUR a
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: TATJANA KRUSA LV
Ow: RICHTER - MERCIK BARBARA

Class: 9 females

315. LV* ISIDA HOT CHOCOLATE , BUR n
-
    F: PENRIC BLUE DIAMOND BUR a
2005-10-10
    M: BELLE AMOUR’S COLUMBINE BUR h
(Sun) 0,1
    Br: TATJANA KRUSA LV
Ow: BŁASZCZYNA NATASZA

316. MAFIA - MADERA RIMEBURG *PL , BUR n
-
    F: CH PARIS BJ PRIMA NADIN *UA BUR b
2004-12-10
    M: IC PALOMA SAH - MED *PL BUR n
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: BARBARA RICHTER - MERCIK PL
Ow: RICHTER - MERCIK BARBARA

Color: BUR b
Class: 9 females

317. ENIGMA ELSZE *PL , BUR b
-
    F: CH PARIS BJ PRIMA NADIN *UA BUR b
2006-04-07
    M: IC LV* FAIRY DREAM QUENDI BUR c
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: EDYTA TOMASZEWSKA PL
Ow: TOMASZEWSKA EDYTA

318. KURARRA WOCKENFUSS *PL , BUR b
-
    F: IC LV* HOT CHOCOLATE GRICIAN BUR b
2006-03-20
    M: CH LV* MALSAN ISABEL BUR b
(Sun) 0,1
    Br: VIOLETTA I KAROLINA NIEŚWIEC PL
Ow: BŁASZCZYNA NATASZA

Color: BUR c
Class: 5 females

319. IC LV* FAIRY DREAM QUENDI , BUR c
-
    F: CH BJELKE’S DANISH DYNAMITE BUR b
2004-08-23
    M: IC LV* FAIRY DREAM DALILA BUR h
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: JELENA VASILJEVA LV
Ow: TOMASZEWSKA EDYTA

Color: BUR h
Class: 5 females

320. IC CLIO KOTERIA *PL , BUR h
-
    F: CH PARIS BY PRIMA NADIN *UA BUR b
2006-01-20
    M: CH DŻETA VOCKENFUSS *PL BUR h
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: EMILIA DUCZYŃSKA PL
Ow: BOESCHE DOROTA

CHA

Color: CHA
Class: 9 males

321. BURSZTYN KOCI KOSZ *PL , CHA
-
    F: WILDCAT BOHEMIA INDIGO *CZ CHA
2005-11-19
    M: CH YMA BOHEMIA INDIGO *CZ CHA
(Sun) 1,0
    Br: M. I C. BOGUSZ PL
Ow: JACHYMCZYK ANNA

CRX

Group: 2
Class: 12 females

322. IRIS Z GRODU KRAKA *PL , CRX n 01
-
    F: IC AGENT NIGHT & DAY *PL CRX n 09
2006-09-22
    M: CH ANABELL KOWALSKI *PL CRX f 09
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: BOGUSŁAWA PAPROCKA PL
Ow: PAPROCKA BOGUSŁAWA

Group: 4
Class: 5 females

323. IC INES LUNIKA *PL , CRX d 09
-
    F: EC A* FLASHPAW’S UPSIDE DOWN CRX d 09
2005-08-07
    M: HAWANA OF LUNIKA CRX g 21 33
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: J. KONIARSKA PL
Ow: MARCINIAK MONIKA

Class: 9 females

324. RO* MADE IN ROMANIA LILITOU , CRX g 02
-
    F: EC SI* TRAUM VON FF TOTO CRX ns 09
2005-10-08
    M: NL* PENDRAGON"S TU TU CRX fs 09
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: E. JAMES RU
Ow: KONIARSKA JOANNA

Group: 7
Class: 9 females

325. AGNES ATMA *PL , CRX f 33
-
    F: IC ALABASTER SCARDINIUS *PL CRX d33
2006-04-13
    M: AMBER SATYSFAKCJA *PL CRX n33
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: EWA GANCARZ PL
Ow: KUCZEK RADOSŁAW

Litters
Class: 16 litters

326. "M" ORGO *PL , CRX
-
    F: IC AGENT NIGHT & DAY *PL CRX n09
2006-11-25
    M: IC INES LUNIKA *PL CRX d09
(Sat+sun) miot
    Br: MONIKA MARCINIAK PL
Ow: MARCINIAK MONIKA

DRX

Group: 1
Class: 9 males

327. DŻAMIL REX LOKI - MIAO *PL , DRX n
-
    F: EC FOZZIE REX LOKI - MIAO *PL DRX w
2005-12-22
    M: CH IRINA DEGLI ELFI DRX fs
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: G.I J.PIETRZOK PL
Ow: HOŁYK - TRUSZKOWSKA IWONA

328. DUMBO REX LOKI MIAO *PL , DRX n
-
    F: EC FOZZIE REX LOKI - MIAO *PL DRX w
2005-12-22
    M: CH IRINA DEGLI ELFI DRX fs
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: GRAŻYNA & JERZY PIETRZOK PL
Ow: ADAM KOZIEŁ ANNA MARKS

Class: 9 females

329. OSHINA Z ALILANDU *PL , DRX ns
-
    F: CH FELIDAE’S DIAMOND DRX ns 09
2006-04-09
    M: IC ATTHIS AL’ PAMA *PL DRX ns 24
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: ALINA GRZYMALSKA PL
Ow: GABRUSEWICZ AGNIESZKA I TOMASZ

Class: 17 males

330. IC ADAM MONZABINA’S *S , DRX b
-
    F: BIG BLUE’S FELIX DRX ns
1999-10-11
    M: CREMEKULLEN’S HETA HJORDIS DRX h
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: MONA JOHANSSON S
Ow: PÓŁROLA DOROTA I JOANNA

Group: 3
Class: 9 females

331. AURIKA MARAGATTA *PL , DRX f 24
-
    F: CH LV* MALSAN KUPIDON DRX d 23
2006-04-25
    M: CH IMPERIA BELVOIRE *PL DRX n
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: J.I M KLUZA PL
Ow: HOŁYK - TRUSZKOWSKA IWONA

332. SARA SKARABEUSZ *PL , DRX f 24
-
    F: CH URSUS PROWENT *PL DRX n 21
2005-11-03
    M: FIFI SKARABEUSZ *PL DRX f
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: KRYSTYNA GÓRECKA PL
Ow: PÓŁROLA DOROTA I JOANNA

333. KLEO REX INNOWA *PL , DRX fs 23
-
    F: IC TANGO REX LOKI-MIAO *PL DRX d 24
2005-10-09
    M: MOJA Z KOŁYSKI DOMINIKI *PL DRX fs
(Sun) 0,1
    Br: INNA NOWAKOWSKA PL
Ow: SOŁTYSZEWSKA ANNA

Class: 12 males

334. FERDYNAND LOKI - MIAO *PL , DRX d 24
-
    F: EC FOZZIE REX LOKI - MIAO *PL DRX w 62
2006-10-12
    M: CH ETNA Z KOŁYSKI DOMINIKI *PL DRX f 09 24
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: GRAŻYNA I JERZY PIETRZOK PL
Ow: PIETRZOK GRAŻYNA I JERZY

Class: 12 females

335. BENITTA DONIIA DORTINA *PL , DRX h
-
    F: IC MONZABINA’S ADAM DRX b
2006-09-15
    M: CH JULIA BELVOIRE *PL DRX f 21 33
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: DOROTA I JOANNA PÓŁROLA PL
Ow: PÓŁROLA DOROTA I JOANNA

336. BELLA TIGRA DORTINA *PL , DRX q 24
-
    F: IC MONZABINA’S ADAM DRX b
2006-09-15
    M: CH JULIA BELVOIRE *PL DRX f 21 33
(Sun) 0,1
    Br: DOROTA I JOANNA PÓŁROLA PL
Ow: PÓŁROLA DOROTA I JOANNA

Group: 4
Class: 9 females

337. AURA CARCHARODON *PL , DRX d 09 24
-
    F: IC TANGO REX LOKI - MIAO *PL DRX d 24
2006-03-09
    M: ARWENA REX LOKI - MIAO *PL DRX f 09 24
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: EWA WERNER PL
Ow: SIELICKA SYLWIA

Class: 12 females

338. FIONA REX LOKI - MIAO *PL , DRX f 09 24
-
    F: EC FOZZIE REX LOKI-MIAO *PL DRX w 62
2006-10-12
    M: CH ETNA Z KOŁYSKI DOMINIKI *PL DRX f 09 24
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: GRAŻYNA I JERZY PIETRZOK PL
Ow: PIETRZOK GRAŻYNA I JERZY

Group: 7
Class: 5 males

339. IC F- DORTINA’S MIAŁ - POLO *PL , DRX n 21 33
-
    F: CH LV* MALSAN ELTON DRX n 21 33
2005-10-06
    M: FARILA DŻALANHAR *PL DRX n
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: DANUTA ŁOJSZCZYK PL
Ow: PÓŁROLA DOROTA I JOANNA

Class: 7 females

340. CH JULIA BELVOIRE *PL , DRX f 21 33
-
    F: GIC JAZZ Z KOŁYSKI DOMINIKI *PL DRX ns 09 23
2005-02-04
    M: MAD WHISKY FANDANGO *PL DRX f 33
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: TOMASZ KAMIŃSKI PL
Ow: PÓŁROLA DOROTA I JOANNA

Group: 9
Class: 1 males

341. EC YORI REX LOKI - MIAO *PL , DRX w 62
-
    F: GIC F* FARUKIN METKU-MOOSES DRX w
2003-12-15
    M: GIC TOSA OBOE DRX g 24
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: GRAZYNA I JERZY PIETRZOK PL
Ow: SIELICKA SYLWIA

Class: 5 males

342. IC BUSSHO REX LOKI-MIAO *PL , DRX w 62
-
    F: EC FOZZIE REX LOKI-MIAO *PL DRX w
2005-06-24
    M: CH DULCAMARA DEGLI ELFI DRX fs
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: G.I J.PIETRZOK PL
Ow: GRUSZCZYŃSCY IWONA I SŁAWOMIR

Class: 11 females

343. DIUNA OF LUNA NEGRA *PL , DRX w 63
-
    F: CH GANDALF FANDANGO *PL DRX d 24
2006-06-01
    M: BAJKA REX LOKI - MIAO *PL DRX w
(Sun) 0,1
    Br: MONIKA WLAZIŃSKA PL
Ow: JACKOWIAK PAULINA I MACIEJ

Class: 12 males

344. DIAMOND DEJA VU KOTERA *PL , DRX w 62
-
    F: EC YORI REX LOKI - MIAO *PL DRX w 62
2006-10-24
    M: CH DAISY MIAŁ - POL *PL DRX n
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: EMILIA DUCZYŃSKA PL
Ow: DUCZYŃSKA EMILIA

Litters
Class: 16 litters

345. "D" Z GWIAZD *PL , DRX
-
    F: EC YORI REX LOKI - MIAO *PL DRX w 62
2006-12-02
    M: CH S* ANDARIELLS BABY BARONESS DRX f
(Sat+sun) miot
    Br: SYLWIA SIELICKA PL
Ow: SIELICKA SYLWIA

RUS

Color: RUS
Class: 1 males

346. EC KREZUS PUMA *PL , RUS
-
    F: EC DK* MALEWITCH LAVENDER LAND RUS
2001-10-19
    M: IC DNA PUMA *PL RUS
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: BARBARA BRZOZOWSKA PL
Ow: JANOSZ BOŻENA

347. EC REMARQUE ROSA GLAUCA *CZ , RUS
-
    F: EC OPIOM DE LA MER DE KARA RUS
2004-02-04
    M: LA TOYA ROSA GLAUCA *CZ RUS
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: L.J.KNYOVA CZ
Ow: KRALKA EWA

Class: 1 females

348. EC CLOU EWJATAR *PL , RUS
-
    F: EC A* FLASHPAW’S BEHAVE YOURSELF RUS a
2001-03-23
    M: EC GINNA EWJATAR *PL RUS a
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: EWA KRALKA PL
Ow: KRALKA EWA

Class: 3 females

349. GIC TANIA , RUS
-
    F: CH AMUR BŁĘKITNA RAPSODIA *PL RUS
2002-05-26
    M: IRA EWJATAR *PL RUS
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: BOŻENA JANOSZ PL
Ow: JANOSZ BOŻENA

Class: 9 females

350. NINA EWJATAR *PL JW , RUS
-
    F: EC A* FLASHPAW’S BEHAVE YOURSELF RUS
2006-04-01
    M: D-RAYA EWJATAR *PL RUS
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: EWA KRALKA PL
Ow: KRALKA EWA

Class: 12 females

351. ADELA MÓJ KOT *PL , RUS
-
    F: IC A* FLASHPAW’S DE LUXE RUS
2006-12-02
    M: CH KLEOPATRA MASKOTKA CARÓW *PL RUS
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: MAGDALENA GAWRON PL
Ow: GAWRON MAGDALENA

352. ULLA EWJATAR *PL , RUS
-
    F: EC A* FLASHPAW’S BEHAVE YOURSELF RUS
2006-10-13
    M: D-BASHA EWJATAR *PL RUS
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: EWA KRALKA PL
Ow: KRALKA EWA

Category: 4
BAL

Color: BAL a
Class: 9 females

353. NEFTYDA SAMOTNA GWIAZDA *PL , BAL a
-
    F: IC CUIVIENEN Z VALIMARU *CZ BAL a
2006-03-29
    M: CH BARBARELLA DI GATTINATA *PL BAL c
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: DANUTA SABAK - PIĘKOŚ PL
Ow: MOTYKA EWA I MAŁGORZATA

Color: BAL c
Class: 1 males

354. EC U.K. DU PHARE BRETON , BAL c
-
    F: TASSILO VOM SUEDSTERN BAL c
2003-11-25
    M: SHAMALOW DU PHARE BRETON SYL c 09
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: J & C GROGNET-MICHAUX B
Ow: SZALACKA RENATA

OSH

Color: OSH b
Class: 3 females

355. GIC ARWENA ORIES *PL , OSH b
-
    F: EC FIN* HAPPY - EAGLECATS RUDOLF OSH b
2004-06-23
    M: IC S* CONCINNUS LOVELY RITA OSH b
(Sun) 0,1
    Br: PIOTR JAKUBOWSKI PL
Ow: POPOWSKA KATARZYNA

Color: OSH b 24
Class: 11 males

356. JULIO RAMIREZ COZY TOP *PL , OSH b 24
-
    F: GIC YUNNAN ORISIAM DREAM *PL OSH n 24
2006-08-12
    M: GIC ARWENA ORIES *PL OSH b
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: KATARZYNA A. POPOWSKA PL
Ow: CHOCIANOWICZ-ZACZEK IRMINA

Color: OSH b 25
Class: 5 males

357. IC USA* INJOI GIZMO JW , OSH b 25
-
    F: CFA GC USA * NIANGUAVIEW RUNAWAY RACER OSH n 02
2004-05-29
    M: CFA GC USA * INJOI’S BLUSHING ANGEL OSH f 25
(Sun) 1,0
    Br: BEVERLY FRENZEL USA
Ow: POPOWSKA KATARZYNA

SIA

Color: SIA w 67
Class: 11 females

358. BIANCA ISIS CARPE DIEM *SK , SIA w 67
-
    F: EC ROSS ICE OKONOR JW, DSM SIA w 67
2006-05-19
    M: CH PHARAO’ S HEART COCO CHANEL SIA n
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: VERONIKA BUTYKOVA SK
Ow: BYCHAWSKA KATARZYNA

Color: SIA d 21
Class: 12 males

359. FERRARI DI GATTINATA *PL , SIA d 21
-
    F: CH KO-KOYETTO SIA w 67
2006-10-20
    M: GIC BELLE EPOQUE AV KARITZY JW BAL f
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: RENATA SZALACKA PL
Ow: SZALACKA RENATA

Domestic Cats
DOM

Class: 14 males

360. GIGI AMOROSO , DOM
-
    F:
2006-04-05
    M:
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: PL
Ow: MIODOŃSKA JANINA

361. HABSBURG , DOM
-
    F:
2006-04-05
    M:
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: PL
Ow: MIODOŃSKA JANINA

362. IMBIR , DOM
-
    F:
2005-05-05
    M:
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: PL
Ow: BOESCHE DOROTA

Class: 14 females

363. ALICJA , DOM
-
    F:
2004-07-15
    M:
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: PL
Ow: KOWNACKA MARTA

364. ISABELLA , DOM
-
    F:
2006-04-05
    M:
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: PL
Ow: MIODOŃSKA JANINA

365. MAXI BAGHERA , DOM
-
    F:
2005-05-08
    M:
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: PL
Ow: KURPANIK MICHAŁ

366. MRUCZUSI , DOM
-
    F:
2006-07-01
    M:
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: PL
Ow: SMYKAŁA KLAUDIA

367. PUMA , DOM
-
    F:
2003-09-14
    M:
(Sat) 0,1
    Br: PL
Ow: DWOJAK ANDRZEJ

368. TERESKA , DOM
-
    F:
2003-01-01
    M:
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: PL
Ow: MROCZKOWSKA MARZENA

Category: 2
MCO

Group: 7
Class: 9 males

369. CHARLI SPACE COON’S, MCO ns 22
-
    F: IC JASON ALDERNY MCO D 22
2005-08-31
    M: IC BATTLE CREEK’S M’RATTLES AND DRUMS MCO N 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: AGNIESZKA STELTER
Ow: AGNIESZKA STELTER

Litters
Class: 16 litters

370. "E" ABALTAR *PL, MCO
-
    F: AMIGO ABALTAR *PL MCO D 22
2006-12-03
    M: RANI POD BZEM *PL MCO FS 22
(Sun) miot
    Br: EWA CIESIELSKA
Ow: EWA CIESIELSKA

Category: 3
BRI

Color: BRI c
Class: 9 males

371. DOMESTIC BLISS PATRICK , BRI c
-
    F: FILIP BRI C
2006-04-14
    M: LV* DOMESTIC BLISS ALVA BRI N
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: VIKTOR GERLINS
Ow: MICHAŁ LEŚNIAŃSKI

Category: 1
PER

Color: PER f
Class: 11 females

372. UNICA MRUCZYSŁAW, PER f
-
    F: CH MORRIS MRUCZYSŁAW *PL PER D22
2006-06-28
    M: HILARIA MRUCZYSŁAW *PL PER A
(Sat+sun) 0,1
    Br: MARIA RUTKOWSKA
Ow: BEATA MĄCZKOWSKA

Category: 2
MCO

Group: 7
Class: 11 males

373. OTELLO SREBRNE MARZENIE*PL, MCO ns 22
-
    F: IC EMIR DUCH EKSTAZY *PL MCO N
2006-08-31
    M: CH ANKORA ORKANOTA MCO NS 09 22
(Sat+sun) 1,0
    Br: IWONA FLAK
Ow: PEWNA BARBARA