Cat Show: CCS - Sopot
Date: 2007-06-30 & 2007-07-01

[Catalogue] - [Screen preview]
Judges & colours: [2007-06-30] [2007-07-01]
Judges' reports:
Anne - Gro Edstrom    [2007-06-30] 0 %    [2007-07-01] 0 %
Heinz - Gunter Scholer    [2007-06-30] 0 %    [2007-07-01] 0 %
Albert Kurkowski    [2007-06-30] 0 %    [2007-07-01] 0 %
Satu Hamalainen    [2007-06-30] 0 %    [2007-07-01] 0 %
Tatyana Boyko    [2007-06-30] 0 %    [2007-07-01] 0 %
Carin Sahlberg    [2007-06-30] 0 %    [2007-07-01] 0 %

Nominations:
2007-06-30 [Cat. 1] [Cat. 2] [Cat. 3] [Cat. 4] [DOM]
2007-07-01 [Cat. 1] [Cat. 2] [Cat. 3] [Cat. 4] [DOM]

No.
Cat
Sex
EMS
Class
Result Sat.
Judge
EMS
Class
Result Sun.
Judge
1.
IC Larisa Lavendula Tuberoza*PL
0,1
EXO a
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Albert Kurkowski
<<<
2.
CLOE z RAJU ROXY*PL
0,1
EXO f
11
Ex 1
Albert Kurkowski
EXO f
11
Ex 1
Tatyana Boyko
3.
MORFEUSZ Lingora*PL
1,0
EXO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Albert Kurkowski
EXO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Tatyana Boyko
4.
KARRAMBA MIROMAR*PL
0,1
EXO f 22
10
Ex 1, CAP
Albert Kurkowski
EXO f 22
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Tatyana Boyko
5.
CANDY z RAJU ROXY*PL
0,1
EXO f 24
11
Ex 1, NOM
Tatyana Boyko
EXO f 24
11
Ex 1
Albert Kurkowski
6.
PR.CH BOLERO OF MIROMAR*PL
1,0
EXO n 03
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM, BIS
Tatyana Boyko
EXO n 03
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM, BIS
Albert Kurkowski
7.
Matylda Jantar*PL
0,1
>>>
EXO f 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Albert Kurkowski
8.
EMIL z RAJU ROXY*PL
1,0
EXO n 33
12
ABS
Tatyana Boyko
<<<
9.
FLORENTYNA z RAJU ROXY*PL
0,1
EXO n 33
12
ABS
Tatyana Boyko
<<<
10.
ANGEL z RAJU ROXY*PL
0,1
EXO d 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Tatyana Boyko
<<<
11.
PR TANITA ELSZE of MIROMAR*PL CH
0,1
>>>
EXO f 21 33
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM, BOS
Albert Kurkowski
12.
"F" HODOWLA z RAJU ROXY*PL
miot
EXO PER
16
1, NOM, BIS
EXO PER
16
1, NOM, BIS
13.
GIC DARLING STAN-BOR*PL
1,0
PER n
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 1
Albert Kurkowski
PER n
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM, BIS, BOB 1
Tatyana Boyko
14.
IC ELVIS STAN-BOR*PL JW
1,0
PER n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Albert Kurkowski
PER n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Tatyana Boyko
15.
FREDI STAN-BOR *PL
1,0
PER n
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Albert Kurkowski
PER n
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS
Tatyana Boyko
16.
ALTANA Radamenes*PL
0,1
PER e
9
Ex 1, CAC
Albert Kurkowski
<<<
17.
CASSANOWA Z OLIVI*PL
1,0
>>>
PER e 22
12
Ex 1
Tatyana Boyko
18.
CEFEUSZ Z OLIVI*PL
1,0
PER e
12
ABS
Albert Kurkowski
<<<
19.
KURRARA MIROMAR*pl
0,1
PER d 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Albert Kurkowski
<<<
20.
GIWO Nanona - Cat*PL
1,0
PER d 22
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Albert Kurkowski
PER d 22
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Tatyana Boyko
21.
Commodore’s Simon
1,0
PER a 01
12
Ex 1, NOM
Tatyana Boyko
PER a 01
12
Ex 1, NOM
Albert Kurkowski
22.
GIA BAGIRA*PL
0,1
PER a 02
9
Ex 2
Tatyana Boyko
PER a 02
9
Ex 1, CAC
Albert Kurkowski
23.
GIC COMMODORE’S EDDY MURPHY
1,0
PER d 02
3
Ex 1, CACE
Tatyana Boyko
PER d 02
3
Ex 1, CACE
Albert Kurkowski
24.
DACHSABAU PICADILLY
0,1
PER f 03
11
Ex 1
Tatyana Boyko
PER f 03
11
Ex 1
Albert Kurkowski
25.
GROM HARRY Emigrant*PL
1,0
PER es 03
12
Ex 1
Albert Kurkowski
PER es 03
12
Ex 1
Tatyana Boyko
26.
IRYS MIROMAR*PL
1,0
PER a 33
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Albert Kurkowski
PER a 33
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Tatyana Boyko
27.
BASZAMOT Radamenes*PL
1,0
PER e 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Albert Kurkowski
<<<
28.
DENIS Felis Fabularis*PL
0,1
PER e 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Albert Kurkowski
PER e 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Tatyana Boyko
29.
Szalimar Telbasta*PL
0,1
PER n 21 33
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM, BOS
Tatyana Boyko
<<<
30.
IC AGAT Nanona - Cat *PL
1,0
PER a 21 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Tatyana Boyko
PER a 21 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Albert Kurkowski
31.
IC Cool Moon of Silverside*PL
1,0
MCO n
5
ABS
Satu Hamalainen
MCO n
5
ABS
Tatyana Boyko
32.
DK*Aloa’s No Limit
1,0
MCO a
9
ABS
Satu Hamalainen
MCO a
9
ABS
Tatyana Boyko
33.
Blackpearl of Sulico
1,0
MCO n
11
ABS
Satu Hamalainen
MCO n
11
ABS
Tatyana Boyko
34.
IC Tiffany Pia Alwaro*PL
0,1
>>>
MCO n 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Tatyana Boyko
35.
D.JAY of RAINBOW VALLEY JW
1,0
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Anne - Gro Edstrom
MCO n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM
Tatyana Boyko
36.
PROTEUS KRASNYI DAR*RU
1,0
MCO n 22
9
Ex 2
Anne - Gro Edstrom
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Tatyana Boyko
37.
CINDY
0,1
MCO n 22
9
EX 1 %
Anne - Gro Edstrom
MCO n 22
9
Ex 2
Tatyana Boyko
38.
Eldorado Wil-Lux*PL
0,1
MCO n 22
9
G
Anne - Gro Edstrom
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Tatyana Boyko
39.
xxxxxxx
0,1
--- ---
40.
Bon Ami Lynxcoon*PL
1,0
MCO n 22
10
Ex 1, CAP
Anne - Gro Edstrom
MCO n 22
10
ABS
Tatyana Boyko
41.
BOGALUSA OF SULICO*PL
0,1
MCO a 22
11
ABS
Anne - Gro Edstrom
MCO a 22
11
ABS
Tatyana Boyko
42.
Alexander Loo Loo Moon *Pl
1,0
MCO n 22
12
Ex 2
Anne - Gro Edstrom
MCO n 22
12
Ex 1
Tatyana Boyko
43.
Lucky Aisza*PL
1,0
MCO a 22
12
Ex 1
Anne - Gro Edstrom
<<<
44.
KANE Aisza*PL
0,1
MCO n 22
12
Ex 1, BIV
Anne - Gro Edstrom
MCO n 22
12
ABS
Tatyana Boyko
45.
ADONIS FUNKY FURBO*PL
1,0
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Tatyana Boyko
46.
DONNA POPULUS*PL
0,1
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
<<<
47.
Arosa
0,1
MCO a 09 22
9
Ex 2
Satu Hamalainen
MCO a 09 22
9
EX 1 %
Tatyana Boyko
48.
GIC Cliff Chieftain Sedina*PL
1,0
MCO d 22
3
Ex 1, CACE
Tatyana Boyko
MCO d 22
3
ABS
Satu Hamalainen
49.
CH Hazelnut Alterhouse*PL
1,0
MCO e 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Tatyana Boyko
MCO e 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Satu Hamalainen
50.
CYRYL Horda z Azinacurt*PL
1,0
>>>
MCO e
9
Ex 2
Satu Hamalainen
51.
MARHABA Srebrne Marzenie*PL
1,0
MCO d 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM, BOS
Tatyana Boyko
MCO d 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM, BOS
Satu Hamalainen
52.
OCEAN SILVI-COLA*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
9
Ex 3
Tatyana Boyko
MCO f 22
9
Ex 2
Satu Hamalainen
53.
Melissa Tuberoza*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
9
Ex 4
Tatyana Boyko
<<<
54.
NAJAH Maccala*PL
0,1
MCO f 23
9
Ex
Tatyana Boyko
MCO f 23
9
Ex 3
Satu Hamalainen
55.
CHAMONIX BLUE Cień Pantery
0,1
MCO g 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Tatyana Boyko
MCO g 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
56.
Abee ABell Yankee Coon*PL
0,1
>>>
MCO f 24
11
ABS
Satu Hamalainen
57.
ZARA Ewjatar*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Tatyana Boyko
MCO f 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS
Satu Hamalainen
58.
IC RUMFORD RED SONIA
0,1
MCO d 09 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
MCO d 09 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Anne - Gro Edstrom
59.
FATIMA Horda z Azinacurt*PL
0,1
MCO d 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
MCO d 09 22
7
ABS
Anne - Gro Edstrom
60.
BALBIN Mr.Japac*PL
1,0
MCO d 09 22
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
MCO d 09 22
10
EX 1 %
Anne - Gro Edstrom
61.
Wesley Lavender Love
1,0
MCO e 09 24
11
Ex 1, NOM
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
MCO e 09 24
11
DISQ
Anne - Gro Edstrom
62.
ZOYA Ewjatar*PL
0,1
MCO f 09 22
12
Ex 1, NOM
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
MCO f 09 22
12
Ex 1, NOM
Anne - Gro Edstrom
63.
GIP ColdFire of Silverside*PL
1,0
MCO ds 22
4
Ex 1, CAPE, NOM, BIS
Albert Kurkowski
MCO ds 22
2
Ex 1, HP, NOM, BIS
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
64.
IC COTEK*MR.JAPAC.PL
1,0
MCO ds 11
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
Albert Kurkowski
MCO ds 11
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
65.
CH DreamTime of Silverside*PL
1,0
MCO ds 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Albert Kurkowski
MCO ds 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
66.
CH Jabali Maccala*pl
1,0
MCO es 22
7
ABS
Albert Kurkowski
MCO es 22
7
Ex 2
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
67.
Gandhi Alara*Pl of Konkolino*pl
1,0
MCO ns
9
Ex 1, CAC
Albert Kurkowski
MCO ns
9
ABS
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
68.
Love Hulen’s Sabotage
1,0
MCO as
9
Ex 2
Albert Kurkowski
MCO as
9
ABS
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
69.
Bunia
0,1
>>>
MCO ns 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
70.
BELINDA ALARA*PL
0,1
MCO ns 23
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Albert Kurkowski
MCO ns 23
9
Ex 2
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
71.
BERENIKA Double Vision PL
0,1
MCO fs 22
9
VG 3
Albert Kurkowski
MCO fs 22
9
Ex 3
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
72.
Mirabelka Tuberoza*PL
0,1
MCO fs 22
9
Ex 2
Albert Kurkowski
<<<
73.
Da-Shee Nee Furby Dream*PL
0,1
MCO g 22
11
Ex 2
Tatyana Boyko
MCO g 22
11
Ex 1
Satu Hamalainen
74.
CH Billyboy Bellada*PL
1,0
>>>
MCO ns 09 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM
Albert Kurkowski
75.
CH PL*Gatta First Lady
0,1
MCO ns 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Anne - Gro Edstrom
MCO ns 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Albert Kurkowski
76.
Anabella Hunters Moon *Pl
0,1
MCO fs 09 24
9
EX 1 %
Anne - Gro Edstrom
MCO fs 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Albert Kurkowski
77.
DAKOTA MR.JAPAC*PL
0,1
MCO g
11
Ex 1
Tatyana Boyko
MCO g
11
Ex 2
Satu Hamalainen
78.
"A" HODOWLA Vipers*PL
miot
--- ---
79.
"L"
miot
MCO
16
ABS
Tatyana Boyko
MCO
16
ABS
Albert Kurkowski
80.
"W"
miot
MCO
16
ABS
Tatyana Boyko
MCO
16
ABS
Albert Kurkowski
81.
"U"
miot
MCO
16
ABS
Tatyana Boyko
MCO
16
ABS
Albert Kurkowski
82.
"Z"
miot
MCO
16
1, NOM
Tatyana Boyko
MCO
16
ABS
Albert Kurkowski
83.
"E" HODOWLA AGILE*PL
miot
MCO
16
2
Tatyana Boyko
MCO
16
ABS
Albert Kurkowski
84.
DK Salling`s Goliat
1,0
NFO a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Anne - Gro Edstrom
NFO a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Tatyana Boyko
85.
EC AMAREOTH FOREST EYES*PL
1,0
NFO n 09
1
Ex 1, HP
Albert Kurkowski
NFO n 09
1
Ex 1, HP
Satu Hamalainen
86.
BIANKA BELA DOBRY DUCH*PL
0,1
>>>
NFO a 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
87.
IC Cadogan Milanor*PL
1,0
NFO n 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Tatyana Boyko
NFO n 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Albert Kurkowski
88.
PR Randal Makaranta PL CH
1,0
NFO n 23
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM
Tatyana Boyko
NFO n 23
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM
Albert Kurkowski
89.
EC TUNA MAKARANTA *PL
0,1
NFO n 09 23
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM
Anne - Gro Edstrom
NFO n 09 23
1
Ex 1, HP, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
90.
ANASTAZJA Arka Żuławska *PL
0,1
NFO n 09 22
9
EX 1 %
Anne - Gro Edstrom
NFO n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
91.
CAROLINA Puszyste Koty*PL
0,1
NFO n 03 23
12
Ex 2
Anne - Gro Edstrom
NFO n 03 23
12
Ex 2
Satu Hamalainen
92.
Freya z Krainy Asgardu*PL
0,1
NFO n 09 23
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Anne - Gro Edstrom
NFO n 09 23
12
Ex 1, BIV
Satu Hamalainen
93.
CH Barrett Arwena Asgard*Pl
1,0
NFO e
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Albert Kurkowski
<<<
94.
FISHER Togo*PL
1,0
NFO d 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Albert Kurkowski
NFO d 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
95.
IC EDOLIA FOREST EYES*PL
0,1
NFO f 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Tatyana Boyko
NFO f 09
5
Ex 2
Anne - Gro Edstrom
96.
IC URANIA Karodok*PL
0,1
NFO f 09 23
5
Ex 2
Tatyana Boyko
NFO f 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Anne - Gro Edstrom
97.
FAME Forest Eyes*PL
0,1
NFO d 09 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Tatyana Boyko
NFO d 09 23
7
DISQ
Anne - Gro Edstrom
98.
CLEMENTIA Radima*PL
0,1
NFO d 09
9
Ex 3
Tatyana Boyko
NFO d 09
9
Ex 2
Anne - Gro Edstrom
99.
Crazy Demon Lasu*PL
0,1
NFO f 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Tatyana Boyko
NFO f 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Anne - Gro Edstrom
100.
Bianca Kamik*Pl
0,1
NFO f 03 22
9
Ex 2
Tatyana Boyko
<<<
101.
PL* GATTA GAURI
0,1
NFO f 09 23
11
Ex 1, NOM
Tatyana Boyko
NFO f 09 23
11
Ex 1, NOM
Anne - Gro Edstrom
102.
S*WONDERWOODS BABY BELLINI
0,1
NFO es 24
11
ABS
Satu Hamalainen
NFO es 24
11
ABS
Tatyana Boyko
103.
BOSTON Puszyste Koty *PL
1,0
NFO w
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
NFO w
9
Ex 1, CAC
Albert Kurkowski
104.
C.SNOW Felis Fabularis*PL
0,1
NFO w
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
NFO w
9
Ex 1, CAC
Albert Kurkowski
105.
COLORADO Puszyste Koty*PL
1,0
NFO w
12
Ex 1, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
NFO w
12
Ex 1, BIV
Albert Kurkowski
106.
"B" ARTHUR*PL
miot
NFO
16
1, NOM, BIS
Albert Kurkowski
NFO
16
2
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
107.
"C"ARTHUR*PL
miot
NFO
16
2
Albert Kurkowski
NFO
16
1, NOM, BIS
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
108.
CH URSUS Charming Eyes*PL
1,0
>>>
RAG n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Albert Kurkowski
109.
CH FRESKA
0,1
RAG n
5
EX 1 %
Satu Hamalainen
RAG n
5
ABS
Albert Kurkowski
110.
Adrianna Dorwill Pl
0,1
RAG n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
RAG n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Albert Kurkowski
111.
GUCIA Koc-pol cat*PL
0,1
RAG a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Albert Kurkowski
RAG a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Tatyana Boyko
112.
CERULLA ALORA KASTIELSKA SK
0,1
RAG a
11
ABS
Albert Kurkowski
RAG a
11
ABS
Tatyana Boyko
113.
PL*GREGORIUS-CAT DOLLY-HOLLY
0,1
RAG a
12
Ex 1, NOM
Albert Kurkowski
RAG a
12
Ex 1, NOM
Tatyana Boyko
114.
IC GIULIANA FALKENWALD
0,1
RAG n 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
RAG n 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 3
Anne - Gro Edstrom
115.
GOOFY KocPol cat*PL JW
1,0
RAG n 03
9
Ex 2
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
RAG n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Anne - Gro Edstrom
116.
RO*ELIAN RAGS BOUNTY
1,0
RAG n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
RAG n 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Anne - Gro Edstrom
117.
Iris de Borgione Cz
0,1
RAG n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
RAG n 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Anne - Gro Edstrom
118.
All That Magic Kocie Laleczki*PL
1,0
RAG n 03
11
Ex 1
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
RAG n 03
11
Ex 1
Anne - Gro Edstrom
119.
Georgina Melwit*PL
0,1
RAG n 03
11
Ex 2
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
<<<
120.
Paco von Locksley
1,0
RAG n 04
9
Ex 1, CAC
Tatyana Boyko
RAG n 04
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
121.
GUMIŚ Koc-pol cat*PL
1,0
RAG a 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Albert Kurkowski
RAG a 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
122.
PL*GREGORIUS-CAT CYRYL
1,0
RAG a 03
11
Ex 1
Albert Kurkowski
RAG a 03
11
Ex 1, NOM
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
123.
"D" HODOWLA Kocie Laleczki
miot
--- ---
124.
ASHANTI WInni*PL
0,1
SBI n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
SBI n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Tatyana Boyko
125.
ANIKA Z WARMII*PL
0,1
SIB f 24
11
Ex 1
Albert Kurkowski
SIB f 24
11
Ex 1, NOM
Tatyana Boyko
126.
IC NUTKA Z BAŚNI * PL
0,1
SIB f 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BIS, BOB 4
Tatyana Boyko
SIB f 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Albert Kurkowski
127.
CH Iwia z Baśni
0,1
SIB f 09 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Tatyana Boyko
<<<
128.
Hestia z Baśni*PL
0,1
SIB d 09 23
9
ABS
Tatyana Boyko
SIB d 09 23
9
ABS
Albert Kurkowski
129.
Campanula Z Raju Pl
0,1
SIB g 09
12
ABS
Tatyana Boyko
SIB g 09
12
ABS
Albert Kurkowski
130.
CH ARABESKA Z KRAINY JEZIOR * PL
0,1
--- ---
131.
PR AWANTURYN ANERI KERAM * PL
1,0
SIB ns 09
8
Ex 1, CAPIB
Satu Hamalainen
<<<
132.
IWAN Z GALERII*PL
1,0
SIB x (n 33)
9
VG 1
Anne - Gro Edstrom
SIB x (n 33)
9
Ex 1
Albert Kurkowski
133.
BALINKA SŁOŃCE SAJAN*PL
0,1
SIB x (n 2133)
9
VG 2
Anne - Gro Edstrom
SIB x (n 2133)
9
Ex 1
Albert Kurkowski
134.
BIRMA
0,1
SIB x (n 09 21 33)
9
Ex 1
Anne - Gro Edstrom
SIB x (n 09 21 33)
9
Ex 2
Albert Kurkowski
135.
"E"
miot
SIB
16
ABS
Anne - Gro Edstrom
SIB
16
ABS
Tatyana Boyko
136.
"B" HODOWLA CLIMBERIADA*PL
miot
SIB
16
Ex 1, NOM
Anne - Gro Edstrom
SIB
16
ABS
Tatyana Boyko
137.
"B" HODOWLA Neva Syberiana*PL
miot
SIB
16
ABS
Anne - Gro Edstrom
SIB
16
ABS
Tatyana Boyko
138.
"B" HODOWLA Z ZIELONEJ ŁĄKI*PL
miot
>>>
SIB
16
1
Tatyana Boyko
139.
Colette Beauty Bengals*PL
0,1
BEN n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Anne - Gro Edstrom
BEN n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
140.
BONEY FELICITY CAT’S
1,0
BEN n 22
12
ABS
Anne - Gro Edstrom
BEN n 22
12
ABS
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
141.
BORYS FELICITY CAT’S
1,0
BEN n 24
12
Ex 1, NOM
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
BEN n 24
12
Ex 1
Carin Sahlberg
142.
CORTES CHAKRAM*PL
1,0
BRI w 62
10
Ex 1, CAP
Carin Sahlberg
BRI w 62
10
Ex 1, CAP
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
143.
GIC AVENSIS Leśne Ranczo*PL
0,1
BRI a
3
Ex 1, CACE
Satu Hamalainen
BRI a
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 2
Carin Sahlberg
144.
IC Cashmir Perła von Agiro*PL
1,0
BRI a
5
Ex 2
Satu Hamalainen
BRI a
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Carin Sahlberg
145.
IC KOLOMBINA QUEEN ARDEN
0,1
BRI a
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Satu Hamalainen
BRI a
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Carin Sahlberg
146.
CH FINEZJA LEŚNE RANCZO*PL
0,1
BRI a
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Satu Hamalainen
BRI a
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Carin Sahlberg
147.
AILEEN MOON RIVER*PL
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Carin Sahlberg
148.
BARBI PLUSZAK
0,1
BRI a
9
VG 3
Satu Hamalainen
BRI a
9
Ex 3
Carin Sahlberg
149.
TRIXI MOON RIVER*PL
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 2
Satu Hamalainen
BRI a
9
Ex 2
Carin Sahlberg
150.
ARAMIS
1,0
BRI a
11
Ex 1
Satu Hamalainen
BRI a
11
Ex 1, NOM
Carin Sahlberg
151.
AISZA
0,1
BRI c
11
Ex 2
Carin Sahlberg
BRI c
11
Ex 2
Satu Hamalainen
152.
HAVA Leśne Ranczo*PL
0,1
BRI a
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
BRI a
11
Ex 1
Carin Sahlberg
153.
Jazz z Muzyki*PL
0,1
BRI a
11
Ex 2
Satu Hamalainen
BRI a
11
ABS
Carin Sahlberg
154.
MARTIN BONA DEA
1,0
BRI a
12
Ex 1
Satu Hamalainen
<<<
155.
Naomi of Nilfgaard*PL
0,1
BRI a
12
Ex 2
Satu Hamalainen
BRI a
12
Ex 2
Carin Sahlberg
156.
Naomi of Nilfgaard*PL
0,1
--- ---
157.
GIC CARLITTO Leśne Ranczo*PL
1,0
BRI c
3
Ex 1, CACE
Carin Sahlberg
BRI c
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BOS
Satu Hamalainen
158.
IC FOXTROTT Z Muzyki*PL
1,0
BRI c
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
Carin Sahlberg
BRI c
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Satu Hamalainen
159.
A’Patti Bricatland*PL
0,1
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Carin Sahlberg
BRI c
7
EX 1 %
Satu Hamalainen
160.
ALEX MAZURIA*PL
1,0
BRI c
11
Ex 2
Carin Sahlberg
BRI c
11
Ex 2
Satu Hamalainen
161.
GALAXY Leśne Ranczo*PL
1,0
BRI c
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Carin Sahlberg
BRI c
11
Ex 1, BIV
Satu Hamalainen
162.
ISABELL Jolwita*PL
0,1
BRI c
11
ABS
Carin Sahlberg
<<<
163.
PAOLA LILAC MUEZZI*PL
0,1
BRI c
11
Ex 1
Carin Sahlberg
BRI c
11
Ex 1
Satu Hamalainen
164.
CREME-KEANU V. BAERENTAL
1,0
BRI e
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Anne - Gro Edstrom
BRI e
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Satu Hamalainen
165.
Barbarella BriCatLand*Pl
0,1
BRI e
9
ABS
Anne - Gro Edstrom
BRI e
9
ABS
Satu Hamalainen
166.
Amy Foxy Brytek Pl
0,1
BRI e
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BOS
Anne - Gro Edstrom
BRI e
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BOS
Satu Hamalainen
167.
GIC UNITY OF CZANKRA*PL JW
0,1
BRI f
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
BRI f
3
Ex 1, CACE
Carin Sahlberg
168.
CH XARA BURSZTYNOWY GRYF PL
0,1
BRI f
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
<<<
169.
IRA Herbu Kadar*PL
0,1
BRI f
12
Ex 1
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
<<<
170.
CH KARINA SILVER LYNX*PL CH
0,1
BRI g
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
Anne - Gro Edstrom
<<<
171.
CYRENE CHAKRAM*PL
0,1
BRI g
9
Ex 1, CAC
Anne - Gro Edstrom
BRI g
9
Ex 1, CAC
Carin Sahlberg
172.
Borgia Agilis Cattus*Pl
0,1
BRI g
11
Ex 1
Anne - Gro Edstrom
BRI g
11
Ex 1
Carin Sahlberg
173.
DOLCE VITA APUS*PL
0,1
BRI j
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
<<<
174.
Liliana Silver Lynx*PL
0,1
BRI j
11
Ex 1
Satu Hamalainen
BRI j
11
ABS
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
175.
GIC JUAHN WHITE TIGER
1,0
BRI a 23
3
Ex 1, CACE
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
BRI a 23
3
ZMIANA KOLORU
Carin Sahlberg
176.
ASHANTI Bursztynowy Gryf * PL
0,1
BRI f 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
<<<
177.
GIC CIN CIN GRAHAM*PL
0,1
BRI g 03
3
Ex 1, CACE
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
BRI g 03
3
Ex 1, CACE
Anne - Gro Edstrom
178.
Amadeus Duma Gdańska*PL
1,0
BRI a 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
BRI a 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Carin Sahlberg
179.
ALAYA DIMA GDAŃSKA*PL
0,1
BRI g 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Anne - Gro Edstrom
BRI g 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Satu Hamalainen
180.
Amaretto Duma Gdańska*PL
1,0
BRI n 21 33
9
ABS
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
BRI n 21 33
9
ABS
Carin Sahlberg
181.
Ulrika Lady Petty Smith, CZ (Ch PZF)
0,1
BRI b 21 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
BRI b 21 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Carin Sahlberg
182.
BEAUTFUL-LADY DUMA GDAŃSKA*PL
0,1
BRI f 21 33
12
Ex 1
Anne - Gro Edstrom
BRI f 21 33
12
Ex 1
Carin Sahlberg
183.
"B" DUMA GDAŃSKA
miot
BRI
16
3
Carin Sahlberg
BRI
16
Ex 3
Anne - Gro Edstrom
184.
"B" HODOWLA Dorwil PL
miot
BRI
16
1
Carin Sahlberg
BRI
16
Ex 1, NOM
Anne - Gro Edstrom
185.
"F" "KOCI LAND*PL
miot
BRI
16
2
Carin Sahlberg
BRI
16
Ex 2
Anne - Gro Edstrom
186.
"L"
miot
BRI
16
ABS
Carin Sahlberg
BRI
16
ABS
Anne - Gro Edstrom
187.
Aristocrat of Burman Silk
1,0
BUR n
12
Ex 1
Anne - Gro Edstrom
BUR n
12
Ex 1
Carin Sahlberg
188.
LV*MALSAN YASMIN
0,1
BUR n
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Anne - Gro Edstrom
BUR n
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Carin Sahlberg
189.
GIC LV*HOT CHOCOLATE CAMASUTRA
0,1
BUR b
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM
Anne - Gro Edstrom
BUR b
3
Ex 1, CACE
Carin Sahlberg
190.
Carmen Koteria*PL
0,1
BUR b
9
Ex 2
Anne - Gro Edstrom
<<<
191.
Jessi Burmburry*PL
0,1
BUR b
9
Ex 1, CAC
Anne - Gro Edstrom
BUR b
9
Ex 1, CAC
Carin Sahlberg
192.
GIC GIC Aurora Snow Maiden
0,1
BUR c
3
ABS
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
BUR c
3
ABS
Anne - Gro Edstrom
193.
RAFI RASZID RIMEBURG*PL
1,0
BUR c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
BUR c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Anne - Gro Edstrom
194.
EP LV*MALSAN LUSJEN
1,0
BUR d
2
Ex 1, HP
Satu Hamalainen
BUR d
2
Ex 1, HP, NOM, BIS
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
195.
LV*Hot Chocolate LaRocca
1,0
BUR d
5
ABS
Satu Hamalainen
BUR d
5
ABS
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
196.
MIOT
miot
BUR BUR
16
1, NOM
BUR
16
1, NOM
Carin Sahlberg
197.
IC FIN*JIP-JAP’N GITED CINNAMON
1,0
CRX a 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Carin Sahlberg
CRX a 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Satu Hamalainen
198.
IC THE FIFTH ELEMENT VAN WEI HAJ WE
0,1
--- ---
199.
FIN*PIUPAWS ROONEY
1,0
CRX a 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Carin Sahlberg
CRX a 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
200.
NATALIE LUNIKA*PL
0,1
CRX n 09
9
ABS
Carin Sahlberg
CRX n 09
9
ABS
Satu Hamalainen
201.
VIVAT REX Kocia Drzemka*PL
0,1
CRX g
9
Ex 1, CAC
Anne - Gro Edstrom
CRX g
9
Ex 1, CAC
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
202.
IC RO*MADE IN ROMANIA LILITOU
0,1
CRX g 02
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Carin Sahlberg
CRX g 02
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Satu Hamalainen
203.
KATINKA LUNIKA OF KOCIA DRZEMKA *PL
0,1
CRX f 09
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Carin Sahlberg
CRX f 09
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
204.
Awangarda
0,1
CRX g 09 23
9
Ex 2
Carin Sahlberg
CRX g 09 23
9
Ex 2
Satu Hamalainen
205.
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
0,1
--- ---
206.
Cattus De Lux Dirachiel
0,1
CRX f 03
12
Ex 1
Carin Sahlberg
CRX f 03
12
Ex 1
Satu Hamalainen
207.
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
0,1
--- ---
208.
EMILY Ab Ovo*PL
0,1
CRX g 03
12
Ex 2
Carin Sahlberg
CRX g 03
12
ABS
Satu Hamalainen
209.
GIC KEVIN z Półwyspu*Pl
1,0
CRX a 01 21
3
Ex 1, CACE
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
CRX a 01 21
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Carin Sahlberg
210.
GIC NEZABUDKA OPIUM
1,0
CRX d 33
3
EX 1 %
Anne - Gro Edstrom
CRX d 33
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
211.
KARMEL SATYSFAKCJA*PL
1,0
--- ---
212.
Chiquita Scardinius*PL
0,1
CRX a 09 33
10
ABS
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
CRX a 09 33
10
ABS
Anne - Gro Edstrom
213.
"A"
miot
CRX
16
2
Carin Sahlberg
CRX
16
2
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
214.
"D" HODOWLA NIGHT&DAY*PL
miot
--- ---
215.
CH CIRI REX Loki-Miao PL
0,1
DRX d 09 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
DRX d 09 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Carin Sahlberg
216.
ELMO DEMONIC*PL
1,0
DRX a 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
DRX a 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Carin Sahlberg
217.
Xeven Moon River*PL
1,0
DRX d 33
10
Ex 1, CAP
Anne - Gro Edstrom
DRX d 33
10
Ex 1, CAP
Satu Hamalainen
218.
Yesterday Scarface
0,1
DRX b 09 33
12
Ex 1
Satu Hamalainen
DRX b 09 33
12
Ex 1, NOM
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
219.
Abigail Framuga*PL
0,1
DRX w 62
9
Ex 1, CAC
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
DRX w 62
9
Ex 1, CAC
Carin Sahlberg
220.
"A" hodowla Bella Adore*PL
miot
DRX
16
1, NOM
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
DRX
16
1, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
221.
"A" Marcepan
miot
DRX
16
2
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
DRX
16
2
Satu Hamalainen
222.
CH BILLI BENK RUSHN BEY
1,0
DSP n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Carin Sahlberg
DSP n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
223.
DULCINEA LESHA CHARLEE WCH
0,1
DSP n 21
9
Ex 2
Carin Sahlberg
DSP n 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
224.
*IC SHINING BEAUTY BLUEBERRY
0,1
DSP n 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Carin Sahlberg
DSP n 21
9
Ex 2
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
225.
SHINING BEAUTY’S HONEY
1,0
DSP n 21
11
Ex 1, BIV
Carin Sahlberg
DSP n 21
11
Ex 1, BIV
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
226.
SHANS SUPER PUPER OF SHINING BEAUTY
1,0
DSP n
11
ABS
Carin Sahlberg
DSP n
11
ABS
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
227.
Krestovyai Valet Rushn Bey
1,0
DSP n 03 21
12
ABS
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
DSP n 03 21
12
ABS
Carin Sahlberg
228.
Kozyarnoi Tuz Rushn Bey
1,0
DSP n 03
12
ABS
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
DSP n 03
12
ABS
Carin Sahlberg
229.
IC(WCF) KEISI ALIANA PERPETUM MOBILE
0,1
DSP f 21 33
9
ABS
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
DSP f 21 33
9
ABS
Carin Sahlberg
230.
ZEUS GROMOVERZHETS VETKA SAKURY
1,0
KBL n 24
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Anne - Gro Edstrom
KBL n 24
11
Ex 1, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
231.
GIC Diana Ewjatar JW
0,1
RUS
3
Ex 1, CACE
Carin Sahlberg
RUS
3
Ex 1, CACE
Anne - Gro Edstrom
232.
CH Joyce Blue-Bis*PL
0,1
RUS
7
Ex 2
Carin Sahlberg
RUS
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM
Anne - Gro Edstrom
233.
CH NAJSHA Maskotka Carów*PL
0,1
RUS
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Carin Sahlberg
RUS
7
Ex 2
Anne - Gro Edstrom
234.
Gautier Baltic Fossil *PL
1,0
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Carin Sahlberg
RUS
9
DISQ
Anne - Gro Edstrom
235.
Goutier Baltic Fossil*PL
1,0
---
RUS
15
ABS
Anne - Gro Edstrom
236.
JOYCE Baltic Fossil*PL
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC
Carin Sahlberg
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC
Anne - Gro Edstrom
237.
AMUR BLUE BALALAIKA
1,0
RUS
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Carin Sahlberg
RUS
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Anne - Gro Edstrom
238.
ALKOR
1,0
RUS
12
ABS
Carin Sahlberg
<<<
239.
Bambi Ewjatar*PL
1,0
RUS
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Carin Sahlberg
RUS
12
Ex 1
Anne - Gro Edstrom
240.
ALAIDA
0,1
>>>
RUS
12
Ex 2
Anne - Gro Edstrom
241.
DIMRILLA GALATHILION*PL
0,1
RUS
12
Ex 1
Carin Sahlberg
RUS
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Anne - Gro Edstrom
242.
"A" HODOWLA Felicity Cat`s
miot
RUS
16
Ex 1, NOM
Anne - Gro Edstrom
RUS
16
ABS
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
243.
TARZAN AMEERA LIONESS*BY
1,0
SPH n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
SPH n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
244.
VALENSIA BAST AMUR
0,1
SPH w
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM, BOS
Satu Hamalainen
SPH w
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
245.
CH Blanka Oazis of Lafe*UA
0,1
SPH f 09 21
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
SPH f 09 21
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Satu Hamalainen
246.
BEMISU FROM FASHION BOUTIQUE
0,1
SPH n 21 33
11
Ex 1
Satu Hamalainen
SPH n 21 33
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
247.
"B"
miot
OLH
16
1, NOM, BIS
Albert Kurkowski
OLH
16
Ex 1
Anne - Gro Edstrom
248.
EC ARWENA Ories *PL
0,1
OSH b
1
ABS
Satu Hamalainen
<<<
249.
FIN*Mimin Judith
0,1
OSH n 22
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Albert Kurkowski
OSH n 22
12
Ex 1
Anne - Gro Edstrom
250.
IC Newton Bi Catori JW
1,0
OSH d 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BIS, BOB 3
Albert Kurkowski
OSH d 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BIS, BOB 4
Anne - Gro Edstrom
251.
Felides Vivres Suffurr JW
1,0
OSH n 02
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Albert Kurkowski
OSH n 02
11
Ex 1
Anne - Gro Edstrom
252.
HU* Shagio-Chen Harlequin
1,0
OSH n 03
12
ABS
Satu Hamalainen
<<<
253.
IC S*Ariadnes Maiko
0,1
OSH f 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BOS
Albert Kurkowski
OSH f 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BOS
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
254.
Harry
1,0
SIA a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
SIA a
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
255.
Jyresh Ama-Tsu-Kami
1,0
SIA b
11
Ex 1, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
SIA b
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
256.
OLI
1,0
DOM
14
1, NOM, BIS
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
DOM
14
1, NOM, BIS
Carin Sahlberg
257.
FLORA
0,1
DOM
14
1, NOM, BOS
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
DOM
14
1, NOM, BOS
Carin Sahlberg
258.
KITTI
0,1
DOM
14
2
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
DOM
14
2
Carin Sahlberg
259.
MALUNIA PIęKNISIA
0,1
DOM
14
3
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
DOM
14
3
Carin Sahlberg
260.
EMMA STAN -BOR *PL
0,1
>>>
PER n
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Tatyana Boyko
261.
FANTO STAN-BOR*PL
1,0
>>>
PER a
11
Ex 1, NOM
Albert Kurkowski
262.
IC KALAHARI LINGORA *PL
0,1
>>>
PER n 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BOS
Albert Kurkowski
263.
Rita Srebrne Marzenie*PL
0,1
MCO n
12
Ex 1
Satu Hamalainen
<<<
264.
IGOR Black Cadillac*PL
1,0
MCO n 23
11
Ex 1
Anne - Gro Edstrom
MCO n 23
11
Ex 1
Tatyana Boyko
265.
Petaluma Srebrne Marzenie PL
0,1
MCO f 22
12
ABS
Tatyana Boyko
<<<
266.
Moki Aisza*PL
0,1
PER e 03
12
Ex 1
Albert Kurkowski
<<<
267.
IC Caro Sinatra*PL
1,0
MCO es 24
5
Ex 2
Albert Kurkowski
MCO es 24
5
Ex 2
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
268.
PR EC ARIENA Z SOSNOWEGO BORU*Pl
0,1
NFO f 09 23
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM, BOS
Tatyana Boyko
NFO f 09 23
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM, BOS
Anne - Gro Edstrom
269.
OZZY U’Lidy*PL, JW
1,0
NFO ns 09
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Albert Kurkowski
NFO ns 09
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Satu Hamalainen
270.
Ferdynand śnieżna Polana*PL
1,0
SIB d 23
11
Ex 1
Albert Kurkowski
SIB d 23
11
Ex 1
Tatyana Boyko
271.
ENZO GWIEZDNY PYł*PL
1,0
SIB d 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Tatyana Boyko
SIB d 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Albert Kurkowski
272.
ARSEN z Jadeitu
1,0
SIB d 09 23
12
Ex 2
Tatyana Boyko
SIB d 09 23
12
Ex 1
Albert Kurkowski
273.
Saphira SilviasSib *PL
0,1
SIB f 09 24
12
Ex 1
Tatyana Boyko
SIB f 09 24
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Albert Kurkowski
274.
GUINEVRA ROSA GLAUCA, CZ
0,1
ABY n
12
ABS
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
ABY n
12
Ex 1, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
275.
GIC KOPPIEKATZ CUSTOM JAHA
1,0
BEN n 24
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM, BIS, BOB 2
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
BEN n 24
3
Ex 1, CACE
Carin Sahlberg
276.
PALLADIN
1,0
BEN n 24
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
BEN n 24
10
Ex 1, CAP
Carin Sahlberg
277.
Delice Secret Recipe*SK
0,1
--- ---
278.
cassablanca Luludi *Pl
0,1
BRI f 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Heinz - Gunter Scholer
BRI f 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
279.
"F" HODOWLA KOCI LAND*PL
miot
BRI
16
ABS
Carin Sahlberg
BRI
16
ABS
Anne - Gro Edstrom
280.
"K"
miot
BRI
16
ABS
Carin Sahlberg
BRI
16
ABS
Anne - Gro Edstrom
281.
IC The Fifth Element van Wei Haj We
0,1
CRX n 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Carin Sahlberg
CRX n 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Satu Hamalainen
282.
D Night&Day*PL
miot
CRX CRX
16
1, NOM, BIS
CRX CRX
16
1, NOM, BIS
283.
GIC GIC ARAMIS MAŽOJI ARKA *LT
1,0
RUS
3
ABS
Carin Sahlberg
RUS
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Anne - Gro Edstrom
284.
CHERYL ROSA GLAUCA *CZ
0,1
RUS
11
Ex 1, NOM
Anne - Gro Edstrom
285.
EP/CH DAZZLER OF NILFGAARD*PL
1,0
BRI a
2
Ex 1, HP, NOM, BIS
Satu Hamalainen
BRI a
2
Ex 1, HP, NOM
Carin Sahlberg
286.
IC SIMON LOVELY PANTHER*CZ, JW
1,0
BRI a
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
BRI a
5
Ex 2
Carin Sahlberg
287.
EMIRA SOPOCISKO*PL
0,1
MCO d 23
9
Ex 2
Tatyana Boyko
MCO d 23
9
ZMIANA KOLORU
Satu Hamalainen
288.
MARIONETTE BRITISH VELVET, CZ
0,1
BRI a
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
BRI a
12
Ex 1, BIV
Carin Sahlberg