Cat Show: PFA - Warszawa
Date: 2007-10-06 & 2007-10-07

[Catalogue] - [Screen preview]
Judges & colours: [2007-10-06] [2007-10-07]
Judges' reports:
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)    [2007-10-06] 0 %    [2007-10-07] 0 %
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)    [2007-10-06] 0 %    [2007-10-07] 0 %
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)    [2007-10-06] 0 %    [2007-10-07] 0 %
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)    [2007-10-06] 0 %    [2007-10-07] 0 %
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)    [2007-10-06] 0 %    [2007-10-07] 0 %
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)    [2007-10-06] 0 %    [2007-10-07] 0 %
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)    [2007-10-06] 0 %    [2007-10-07] 0 %
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)    [2007-10-06] 0 %    [2007-10-07] 0 %
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)    [2007-10-06] 0 %    [2007-10-07] 0 %

Nominations:
2007-10-06 [Cat. 1] [Cat. 2] [Cat. 3] [Cat. 4] [DOM]
2007-10-07 [Cat. 1] [Cat. 2] [Cat. 3] [Cat. 4] [DOM]

No.
Cat
Sex
EMS
Class
Result Sat.
Judge
EMS
Class
Result Sun.
Judge
1.
CH OZON Mruczysław*PL
1,0
EXO n
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM, BOS
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
EXO n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
2.
SELENA Chocobo*PL
0,1
EXO n
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
EXO n
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
3.
ZUZKA KIKA-CHARME*PL
0,1
EXO f 03
12
Ex 1
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
EXO f 03
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
4.
NANI-O-NUTS Cat’s Service*PL
1,0
EXO n 02 21
9
EX 1 %
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
EXO n 02 21
9
VG 1
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
5.
GIP BON- BON Pod Bzem* PL
1,0
EXO d 03 23
4
ABS
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
EXO d 03 23
4
ABS
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
6.
GAMMA z Kocińca*PL
0,1
EXO f 03 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
EXO f 03 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
7.
Netia Fredoland*PL
0,1
>>>
EXO f 21 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
8.
"J" HODOWLA BLACK APPLE*PL
miot
EXO PER
16
ABS
EXO PER
16
ABS
9.
Henry Griffe du Chat*PL
1,0
PER n
9
Ex 2
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
<<<
10.
BELLA Cathut*pl
0,1
PER n
9
Ex 2
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
PER n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
11.
FLEER STAN-BOR*PL
0,1
PER n
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
PER n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
12.
BIANCO MRUCZYSŁAW*PL
1,0
PER n
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
<<<
13.
CH Gallus Klejnot Nilu
1,0
>>>
PER a
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
14.
HEIKO Blandiri*PL
0,1
PER e
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
PER e
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
15.
ZARA KIKA-CHARME*PL
0,1
>>>
PER f
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
16.
Jolly Griffe du Chat*PL
0,1
PER es
12
Ex 1
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
<<<
17.
Halina Griffe du Chat*PL
0,1
PER fs
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
<<<
18.
Ilena CHOCOBO *PL
0,1
PER gs
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM, BIS, BOB 3
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
PER gs
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM, BIS, BOB 4
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
19.
Julka Aldona’s Gift*PL
0,1
PER n 22
9
Ex 2
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
PER n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
20.
Tina Kika-Charme*PL
0,1
PER n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
PER n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
21.
Bonnita Cathut*PL
0,1
PER n 23
9
ABS
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
PER n 23
9
ABS
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
22.
KISSdeMOON Witchesland*PL
1,0
PER a 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
PER a 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
23.
GIWO Nanona-Cat*PL
1,0
PER d 22
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
PER d 22
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
24.
Jasmine Griffe du Chat*PL
0,1
--- ---
25.
Effi Kotlandia*PL,Cz
0,1
PER g 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
<<<
26.
WIKTOR KIKA-CHARME*PL
1,0
PER es 24 62
12
Ex 1
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
PER es 24 62
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
27.
HAPPY RED AGLAO’S "CZ" OF PANDA
1,0
PER d 02
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
PER d 02
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM, BOS
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
28.
Gejsza Panda*PL
0,1
PER f 02
12
Ex 1
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
PER f 02
12
Ex 1
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
29.
DARIEN OD ELIZY*PL
0,1
PER f 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
PER f 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
30.
FLOWERS PANDA*PL
0,1
PER f 03
9
Ex 2
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
PER f 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
31.
Ratafia Etiuda*PL
0,1
>>>
PER g 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
32.
GIC Olimpia Telbasta*PL
0,1
PER fs 03 22
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
PER fs 03 22
3
EX 1 %
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
33.
PUFFY MY FLUFF PATI-MARRO
0,1
PER n 33
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
<<<
34.
EMILLIO MEGICATS
1,0
PER a 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
<<<
35.
Hagar Nanona-Cat*PL
1,0
PER a 33
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
<<<
36.
Oxford Norel*PL
1,0
PER a 33
12
Ex 2
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
PER a 33
12
Ex 1
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
37.
BALLANTINES EQUI-CAT*SK
1,0
PER d 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
PER d 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
38.
CH NEMO NICE NEWS PATI - MARRO*PL
1,0
PER n 21 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
<<<
39.
"B" hodowla Vipers
miot
PER
16
3
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
<<<
40.
"D" HODOWLA Tęczowy Ogród*PL
miot
PER
16
2
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
PER
16
4
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
41.
"H" hodowla Samly Curl*PL
miot
PER EXO
16
ABS
PER EXO
16
ABS
42.
"I"
miot
PER
16
6
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
PER
16
ABS
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
43.
"I" HODOWLA Nanona-Cat*PL
miot
PER
16
1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
PER
16
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
44.
"I" hodowla Samly Curl*PL
miot
PER EXO
16
ABS
PER EXO
16
ABS
45.
"J" hodowla RED&POINT*PL
miot
PER
16
ABS
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
PER
16
ABS
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
46.
"K" hodowla Red&Point*PL
miot
PER
16
ABS
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
PER
16
ABS
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
47.
"N" HODOWLA OD ELIZY*PL
miot
PER
16
7
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
PER
16
3
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
48.
"Z" hodowla KIKA-CHARME*PL
miot
PER EXO
16
5
PER EXO
16
Ex 2
49.
CH Letitia Blue Eminence*PL
0,1
ACL n 02 21
7
ABS
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
ACL n 02 21
7
ABS
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
50.
IP Atregal Alara*Pl Ch.
1,0
MCO n
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
MCO n
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
51.
CH GINGIER BLACK GIRL Maybach*PL
0,1
MCO n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
MCO n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
52.
MAGNUS Alantos
1,0
MCO n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
MCO n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
53.
Fighter Wiki-Black
1,0
MCO n
9
ABS
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
MCO n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
54.
GIC ELYOT Cat Cabaret*PL
1,0
MCO n 09
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
MCO n 09
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BOS
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
55.
FIN*Bonneamie Sierra Nevada
1,0
MCO n 01
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
MCO n 01
9
Ex 1, CAC
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
56.
ARIA ASIOWE PUPILE*PL
0,1
MCO n 09
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
MCO n 09
7
Ex 2
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
57.
ANKICOON’S COLOMBINE*DK
0,1
MCO a 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
MCO a 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
58.
FIN*Fayola Raila Aszti
0,1
MCO n 03
7
Ex 2
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
MCO n 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
59.
Karnello Cooni-Gaj*PL
1,0
>>>
MCO a 09
11
Ex 1
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
60.
Ivanhoe Villa Park*PL
1,0
MCO n 09
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
MCO n 09
12
Ex 1
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
61.
GIP Amiga Kocurro*PL
0,1
MCO n 23
4
Ex 1, CAPE, NOM
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
MCO n 23
4
Ex 1, CAPE, NOM
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
62.
IC FIN* Gyllenetigerns O’SENYA COON
0,1
MCO n 22
5
Ex 2
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
MCO n 22
5
Ex 2
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
63.
IC JOY WIKI-BLACK*PL
0,1
MCO a 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
MCO a 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
64.
CH Filon Kocurro*PL
1,0
>>>
MCO n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
65.
JAMAJKA Black Cadillac*Pl
0,1
MCO n 22
9
Ex 2
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
66.
DAISY DUKE Velox*PL
0,1
MCO n 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
MCO n 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
67.
AXEL M. Vangeldis*Pl
1,0
MCO n 22
11
Ex 2
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
MCO n 22
11
Ex 2
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
68.
OPHRA FOX Aspenville*PL
0,1
MCO n 22
12
Ex 2
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
MCO n 22
12
Ex 2
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
69.
DARLEEN Double Vision*PL
0,1
MCO n 22
12
Ex 3
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
MCO n 22
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
70.
ALIZE SAKLADIR*PL
0,1
MCO n 24
12
Ex 1, BIV
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
MCO n 24
12
Ex 3
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
71.
GIC Aggedor Chery Foch*PL
1,0
MCO a 09 22
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
MCO a 09 22
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
72.
CH Light My Fire Aspenville*Pl
1,0
MCO n 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
MCO n 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
73.
Atos Złoty Brzeg *PL
1,0
MCO a 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
MCO a 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
74.
BRANDY Funky Furbo*PL
0,1
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
75.
ANDREA VIPERS*PL
0,1
MCO n 09 22
9
ABS
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
MCO ns 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
76.
penelopa Jompi Pl
0,1
>>>
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 2
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
77.
Julia z Wyspy Mew
0,1
>>>
MCO n 09 23
9
ABS
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
78.
ELVIRA ARTIC COON’S
0,1
MCO n 09 22
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
MCO n 09 22
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
79.
EC IWO RED ALTERHOUSE*PL
1,0
MCO d 22
1
Ex 1, HP
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO d 22
1
Ex 1, HP
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
80.
EP F’Tom Alwaro PL
1,0
MCO d 22
2
Ex 1, HP, NOM
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO d 22
2
Ex 1, HP, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
81.
GIC Cliff Chieftain Sedina*PL
1,0
MCO d 22
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO d 22
3
ABS
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
82.
CH Bacardi White Orchid*PL
1,0
MCO e
7
Ex 2
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO e
7
Ex 2
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
83.
CH Goldie Rose Villa Park*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO f 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
84.
Pillowtalk Air Force One
1,0
MCO d 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO d 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
85.
APOLLO Homjun *PL
1,0
MCO d 24
9
Ex 1
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO d 24
9
Ex 2
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
86.
KALAMADEA Alara*PL
0,1
MCO f
9
Ex 3
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO f
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
87.
MAMBA Alantos*Pl
0,1
MCO f
9
Ex 4
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO f
9
Ex
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
88.
XELINA OF SHAGGY-COONS*L
0,1
MCO d 23
9
Ex 2
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO d 23
9
Ex 3
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
89.
Green Hill’s Quincy *I
0,1
MCO f 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO f 22
9
Ex 4
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
90.
Red Star Alterhouse*PL
0,1
>>>
MCO f 22
9
Ex 2
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
91.
WENDY Lavender Love
0,1
MCO g 24
9
ABS
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO g 24
9
ABS
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
92.
PL*Lavender Love XERXES
1,0
MCO d
11
ABS
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO d
11
ABS
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
93.
A’Gerffildo KayMCO*PL
1,0
MCO d 22
11
Ex 2
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO d 22
11
Ex 2
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
94.
PL*Lavender Love XANDER
1,0
MCO e 24
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO e 24
11
Ex 3
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
95.
feronia hagne*pl
0,1
>>>
MCO f 22
11
Ex
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
96.
KLARA ABICOON*PL
0,1
>>>
MCO f 22
11
Ex 4
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
97.
CHERRY DIRIGO*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
11
Ex 2
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO f 22
11
Ex 3
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
98.
Hrabina Marica Villa Park*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
11
Ex 1
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO f 22
11
Ex 2
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
99.
HOTEI TiiLi*PL
1,0
MCO d 24
12
Ex 1
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO d 24
12
Ex 4
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
100.
PL*ALTERHOUSE VIVAT PAULA
0,1
MCO d 22
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO d 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
101.
Angela Sabya, CZ
0,1
MCO f 22
12
Ex 2
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO f 22
12
ABS
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
102.
JUNIOR SINATRA*PL
1,0
--- ---
103.
AMBER M. Vangeldis*PL
0,1
--- ---
104.
Lavender Love Brenda
0,1
--- ---
105.
Innes White Orchid
0,1
--- ---
106.
GIC TIFFANY JACK FLASH*PL
0,1
MCO f 09
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
MCO f 09
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
107.
IC Kingly Tiger Hairy Majesty*CZ
1,0
MCO d 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
<<<
108.
Lavender Love Wynston
1,0
MCO e 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
MCO e 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
109.
Irma LABEO*PL
0,1
MCO f 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
MCO f 09
9
Ex 2
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
110.
DESSIREE OF SILVERSIDE*PL
0,1
MCO f 09
9
Ex 3
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
MCO f 09
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
111.
Benitta Bea of Rusarth,CZ
0,1
MCO d 03 23
9
Ex 2
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
MCO d 03 23
9
Ex 3
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
112.
BLUETKA BINI*PL
0,1
MCO gs 23
9
Ex
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
MCO gs 23
9
Ex 4
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
113.
BARBI SILVER RHAPSODY*PL
0,1
MCO g 09 22
9
ABS
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
<<<
114.
HELL’S ANGEL GATTA*PL
0,1
MCO f 09 22
11
Ex 2
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
MCO f 09 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
115.
PL*Medium Color X’LAMBERT NEW
1,0
MCO d 09 22
12
Ex 2
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
MCO d 09 22
12
ABS
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
116.
Kentucky De Axis Star*CZ
0,1
MCO f 09 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
MCO f 09 22
12
Ex 1
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
117.
EP ColdFire of Silverside*PL
1,0
MCO ds 22
2
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
MCO ds 22
2
ABS
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
118.
GIC Anfurnee Chery Foch*PL
0,1
MCO gs 22
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
MCO gs 22
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
119.
IC DreamTime of Silverside*PL
1,0
MCO ds 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
MCO ds 22
5
ABS
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
120.
IC Carmen Sandiego Velox*PL
0,1
MCO gs 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
MCO gs 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
121.
IC CARRAMAZZA CARMEN
0,1
MCO gs 25
5
ABS
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
MCO gs 25
5
Ex 2
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
122.
RACCONE’S MOONRAKER
1,0
MCO ns 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
MCO ns 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
123.
BIANCA COSTER
0,1
MCO ns 22
9
Ex 4
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
MCO ns 22
9
EX 5
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
124.
Starbushway Louisiana
0,1
MCO ns 22
9
Ex 2
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
MCO ns 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
125.
Waheeda Jack Flash *PL
0,1
MCO as 23
9
Ex 3
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
MCO as 23
9
Ex 2
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
126.
BELLA DONNA WHITE ORCHID*PL
0,1
MCO gs 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
MCO gs 22
9
Ex 2
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
127.
KARARAS LABEO*PL
1,0
MCO ds 22
11
Ex 2
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
MCO ds 22
11
Ex 2
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
128.
Orpheus Silver’s Maybach *PL
1,0
MCO ds 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
MCO ds 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
129.
Titania Country Dream’s*S
0,1
MCO ds 22
11
Ex 1
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
MCO ds 22
11
Ex 2
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
130.
AKIKO KITIKANA
0,1
MCO ds 23
11
Ex 2
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
MCO ds 23
11
Ex 1
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
131.
Marcel Abicoon*PL
1,0
--- ---
132.
EWITA pod Bzem*PL
0,1
MCO ns 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
MCO ns 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
133.
Immanuele Villa Park*PL
1,0
MCO ns 03
12
Ex 1
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
MCO ns 03
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
134.
GIC Jennifer Cooni-Gaj*PL
0,1
MCO w
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
MCO w
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
135.
CH White Snow Ewjatar*PL
0,1
MCO w
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
<<<
136.
"M" hodowla Abicoon*PL
miot
MCO
16
4
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO
16
5
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
137.
"Ł" hodowla Pod Bzem * PL
miot
MCO
16
ABS
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
138.
"B" HODOWLA Sakladir
miot
--- ---
139.
"E" Double Vision*Pl
miot
MCO
16
5
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO
16
4
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
140.
"K" Labeo*PL
miot
MCO
16
8
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
141.
"S" HODOWLA Alantos*PL
miot
MCO
16
ABS
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
142.
"X"
miot
MCO
16
3
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO
16
2
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
143.
"O"
miot
MCO
16
ABS
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
144.
"I" HODOWLA Griffe du Chat*PL
miot
MCO
16
9
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
<<<
145.
"K" HODOWLA Griffe du Chat*PL
miot
MCO
16
7
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
<<<
146.
"H" TiiLi*PL
miot
MCO
16
2
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
<<<
147.
Fjolnir Gaissa*PL
1,0
NFO a 23
12
ABS
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
NFO a 23
12
ABS
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
148.
Freyja Gaissa*PL
0,1
NFO n 23
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
NFO n 23
12
Ex 1
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
149.
EMMA Murasu*PL
0,1
NFO a 23
12
Ex 2
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
NFO a 23
12
Ex 2
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
150.
CH CLARISSA FELIS AUDAX
0,1
NFO n 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
NFO n 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
151.
Fjalar Gaissa*PL
1,0
NFO n 09 23
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
NFO n 09 23
12
Ex 1
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
152.
Antiel Sirkad*PL
1,0
NFO e 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
NFO es 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
153.
Brenna Arka Żuławska*PL
0,1
>>>
NFO f 23
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
154.
ZIG ZAG GALLINAGOS *RS
0,1
NFO f 02 21
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
NFO f 02 21
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
155.
Atlanta ARBOREUS*PL
0,1
NFO es 09 22
9
ABS
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
NFO es 09 22
9
ABS
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
156.
BELINDA Kami-Neko*PL
0,1
NFO fs 09 22
9
ABS
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
NFO fs 09 22
9
ABS
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
157.
OTTO U’Lidy*PL
1,0
NFO ns 09
10
ABS
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
NFO ns 09
10
ABS
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
158.
CONGO E’XODJA*PL
1,0
NFO ns 09 22
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
NFO ns 09 22
8
Ex 1, CAPIB
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
159.
CHICAGO Puszyste Koty*PL
1,0
NFO w
11
ABS
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
NFO w
11
ABS
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
160.
"D" hodowla NIMFA LEŚNA *PL
miot
NFO
16
1, NOM
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
NFO
16
2
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
161.
"C" hodowla Dobry Duch *pl
miot
>>>
NFO
16
1, NOM
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
162.
JANE KOC-POL CAT*PL
0,1
RAG n
11
Ex 1
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
RAG n
11
Ex 1
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
163.
ABI Z KLUCZWODY*PL
0,1
RAG a
11
Ex 1
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
RAG a
11
Ex 1
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
164.
IC Shyshaman’s Love Profusion
0,1
RAG n 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 2
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
RAG n 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 2
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
165.
CH GOOFY Koc-Pol cat*PL JW
1,0
RAG n 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
RAG n 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
166.
ALL THAT MAGIC KOCIE LALECZKI*PL
1,0
RAG n 03
9
ABS
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
RAG n 03
9
ABS
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
167.
DE*ragmagic Unchain My Heart
1,0
RAG n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
RAG n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
168.
Kebekat CINDERELLA of Koc-pol
0,1
RAG n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
RAG n 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
169.
RayOfSmile Beruthiel*PL
0,1
RAG n 04
12
Ex 2
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
RAG n 04
12
Ex 1
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
170.
ReposeInMe Beruthiel*PL
0,1
RAG n 04
12
Ex 1
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
RAG n 04
12
Ex 2
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
171.
Kebekat SNOW WHITE of Koc-pol
0,1
RAG a 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
RAG a 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
172.
Dampy Doo Supurrsonic*PL
1,0
RAG e 03
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
RAG e 03
12
Ex 1
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
173.
AURORA KOTY AGATY*PL
0,1
RAG n 03 21
12
Ex 1
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
RAG n 03 21
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
174.
"B" HODOWLA KOTY AGATY*PL
miot
RAG
16
1
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
RAG
16
3
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
175.
"B" HODOWLA BELLAKOTT*PL
miot
RAG
16
1
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
RAG
16
2
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
176.
"R" KOCI SZARM
miot
--- ---
177.
"S" KOCI SZARM*PL
miot
RAG
16
1, NOM
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
RAG
16
1, NOM
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
178.
IC ARASH WINNI*PL
1,0
SBI n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
SBI n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
179.
"A" HODOWLA Złoty Księżyc
miot
SBI
16
1, NOM
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
SBI
16
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
180.
Norris of Merilin
1,0
SIB n 09
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
SIB n 09
11
Ex 1
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
181.
IC Pandora Viva Syberiana*PL
0,1
SIB n 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
SIB n 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
182.
CH FLASH Ericus*PL
1,0
SIB a 23
7
Ex 2
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
SIB a 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
183.
CH Barguzin Onix Gloria
1,0
SIB ny 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
SIB ny 22
7
Ex 2
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
184.
Dushecka Angara-SIB *RU
0,1
SIB n 24
9
Ex 3
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
SIB n 24
9
Ex 2
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
185.
FELICJA Ericus*PL
0,1
SIB a 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
<<<
186.
BERENIKA z Jadeitu*PL
0,1
SIB ny 24
11
Ex 1
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
SIB ny 24
11
Ex 1
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
187.
IC SHERLOK KNYAZ GVIDON*RU
1,0
SIB n 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
SIB n 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
188.
IC Wolkonskaja’s Oscar*DE
1,0
>>>
SIB d
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
189.
INA Czar Bajry*PL
0,1
SIB f
9
Ex 2
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
<<<
190.
ESSI KOC-POL*PL
0,1
SIB d 23
9
VG 4
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
SIB d 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
191.
Ondulka z Dworku Bojara*Pl
0,1
SIB f 24
9
Ex 3
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
SIB f 24
9
Ex 3
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
192.
CH* Lukijn’s Oasis
0,1
SIB g 23
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
SIB g 23
9
Ex 2
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
193.
CINDERELLA SIBERIAN DREAM*PL
0,1
SIB g
12
Ex 2
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
SIB g
12
Ex 2
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
194.
Migotka Koc-Pol cat*PL
0,1
SIB d 24
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
<<<
195.
Alfa Diva Siberia*PL
0,1
SIB f 24
12
Ex 3
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
SIB f 24
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
196.
CEZARIA KOCIE HARCE*PL
0,1
SIB f 09
9
Ex 2
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
SIB f 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
197.
MALIBU
0,1
SIB g 09
9
ABS
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
<<<
198.
Izolda Czar Bajry*PL
0,1
>>>
SIB f 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
199.
SKYWALKER Silviassib*PL
1,0
>>>
SIB ds 24
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
200.
IC car perła połnocy pl
1,0
SIB as 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
SIB as 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
201.
Bojan Vaxy vom Dohlenbaum
1,0
SIB ds 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
SIB ds 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
202.
Pienotchka z Dworku Bojara*Pl
0,1
SIB fs 24
11
Ex 1
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
SIB fs 24
11
Ex 1
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
203.
Tofik Viva Syberiana *PL
1,0
SIB x (n 33)
11
1
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
SIB x (n 33)
11
1
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
204.
Arwena Bellakott*PL
0,1
SIB x (n 09 21 33)
11
1
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
SIB x (n 09 21 33)
11
1
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
205.
"I" hodowla Ericus
miot
SIB
16
ABS
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
SIB
16
ABS
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
206.
"G" HODOWLA NEVBELL
miot
SIB
16
ABS
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
SIB
16
ABS
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
207.
"H" hodowla White Orchid*PL
miot
SIB
16
1
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
SIB
16
ABS
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
208.
"D" Kocie Harce* PL
miot
>>>
SIB
16
2
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
209.
"B" HODOWLA victoria silver pl
miot
SIB
16
3
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
SIB
16
1, NOM
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
210.
KATARINA LUNIKA*PL
0,1
TUA w
12
Ex 1
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
<<<
211.
"F" MURASU*PL
miot
TUV
16
1, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
TUV
16
1, NOM
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
212.
Guinevra Rosa Glauca, CZ
0,1
ABY n
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
ABY n
11
ABS
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
213.
DAZZLEDOTS NEWS FLASH OF WILD AFRICA
1,0
BEN n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
BEN n 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
214.
BLACK ROSE WILD AFRICA*PL
0,1
BEN n 24
11
Ex 2
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
BEN n 24
11
Ex 2
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
215.
SILKROUTE PRINCESS LEIA
0,1
BEN n 24
11
Ex 1
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
BEN n 24
11
Ex 1
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
216.
DAZZLEDOTS SPOTLIGHT IMAGE OF WILD AFRICA
1,0
BEN n 24
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
BEN n 24
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
217.
"A"
miot
BEN
16
1, NOM
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
BEN
16
ABS
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
218.
CH Eileen Dajeka*CZ
0,1
BRI n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
BRI n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
219.
Jessica Herbu Kadar*PL
0,1
BRI n
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
<<<
220.
EC Eryk Czankra*PL
1,0
>>>
BRI a
1
Ex 1, HP
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
221.
Carlitos
1,0
BRI a
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BOS
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
BRI a
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM, BOS
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
222.
NAOMI of Nilfgaard*PL
0,1
BRI a
11
Ex 1
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
BRI a
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
223.
HIM Z MUZYKI*PL
1,0
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
BRI c
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
224.
ALLY B Vangeldis*Pl
0,1
BRI c
9
Ex 3
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
BRI c
9
Ex 2
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
225.
BRENDY KONKARO*PL
0,1
BRI c
9
Ex 4
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
BRI c
9
Ex 4
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
226.
Belize DORWIL*PL
0,1
BRI c
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
BRI c
11
Ex 1
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
227.
IC ADRIA NEFRETETE BRYTEK *PL
0,1
BRI e
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
BRI e
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
228.
NAPOLEONKA Kabrirus*PL
0,1
BRI e
12
Ex 1, NOM
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
BRI e
12
Ex 1
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
229.
IC BABY GIRL Zielaki*Pl
0,1
BRI g
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
BRI g
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
230.
Borgia Agilis Cattus*Pl
0,1
BRI g
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
BRI g
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
231.
LILIANA Silver Lynx*PL
0,1
BRI j
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
BRI j
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
232.
DELISSA-MELISSA Luludi*PL
0,1
BRI j
12
Ex 1
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
BRI j
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
233.
Terwin Kocia Magia*PL
1,0
--- ---
234.
IC AMARETTO BIG BOY SILVER SMELLER, SK
1,0
BRI ns 22 64
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
BRI ns 22 64
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
235.
IC CAELESTA-MY SOUL SECRET RECIPE*SK
0,1
BRI ns 22 64
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
BRI ns 22 64
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
236.
IP EC BARFLY DE BROECKLONI*NL
0,1
BRI ns 22 64
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
BRI ns 22 64
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
237.
RAINBOW BONA DEA*UA
0,1
BRI ns 24 62
12
Ex 1
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
<<<
238.
Jaga Herbu Kadar*PL
0,1
BRI g 03
12
Ex 1
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
BRI g 03
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
239.
BELLA BOREALIS Aksambri*Pl
0,1
BRI b 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
BRI b 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
240.
GIC USZKA VOM BAUMWOLLSCHLOESSCHEN
0,1
BRI c 33
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
BRI c 33
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
241.
Aida Mazuria*PL
0,1
BRI c 33
9
ABS
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
BRI c 33
9
ABS
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
242.
"A" HODOWLA BONA DEA*UA
miot
BRI
16
5
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
BRI
16
ABS
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
243.
"A", hodowla Mruczące-marzenia
miot
BRI
16
3
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
BRI
16
2
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
244.
"E" HODOWLA FONDOR*PL
miot
BRI
16
4
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
BRI
16
ABS
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
245.
"J" HODOWLA Herbu Kadar*PL
miot
BRI
16
1, NOM
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
BRI
16
1, NOM
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
246.
"W", hodowla van den Booss
miot
--- ---
247.
GIC LV* HOT CHOCOLATE LUDWIG
1,0
BUR n
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
BUR n
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
248.
TOSIA-TAMITA Rimeburg*PL
0,1
>>>
BUR b
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
249.
LV Malsan Candisa
0,1
BUR b
12
ABS
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
BUR b
12
ABS
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
250.
IC LV*HOT CHOCOLATE LA ROCCA
1,0
BUR d
5
ABS
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
BUR d
5
ABS
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
251.
LV*Hot Chocolate TERRY
0,1
BUR d
12
ABS
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
<<<
252.
OTTO Hot Chocolate*LV
1,0
BUR e
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
<<<
253.
CH LV*HOT CHOCOLATE OLGA
0,1
BUR f
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
BUR f
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
254.
LV Malsan Virginia
0,1
BUR h
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
BUR h
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
255.
"T" HODOWLA HOT CHOCOLATE*LV
miot
BUR
16
ABS
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
BUR
16
ABS
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
256.
"V" hodowla RIMEBURG* PL
miot
BUR
16
1, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
BUR
16
1, NOM
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
257.
Lieben Irhan de Longi
0,1
CRX b
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
CRX b
12
Ex 1
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
258.
IC FIN*JIP-JAP’N GITED CINNAMON
1,0
CRX a 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
CRX a 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
259.
AXI ANAKIN GARRET, CZ
1,0
CRX n 09
9
ABS
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
CRX n 09
9
ABS
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
260.
Jena Scardinius*Pl
0,1
CRX n 03
12
Ex 2
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
CRX n 03
12
Ex 2
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
261.
IC X-NOLA AD SARJANKI
0,1
CRX d 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
CRX d 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
262.
Mukalla Orgo*PL
0,1
CRX f
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
CRX f
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
263.
"T" HODOWLA Satysfakcja*Pl
miot
--- ---
264.
"B" Greebo*PL
miot
CRX
16
3
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
CRX
16
3
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
265.
"N" hodowla Orgo*PL
miot
CRX
16
1, NOM
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
CRX
16
2
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
266.
"A" hodowla AGUBAMKA *PL
miot
CRX
16
2
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
CRX
16
1, NOM
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
267.
CAROL’IUS REX DorTina*PL
1,0
DRX n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
DRX n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
268.
Deus Rideus Sheramar*PL
1,0
>>>
DRX n 09
11
Ex 1
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
269.
NIKITA SKARABEUSZ*PL
0,1
DRX f
9
Ex 2
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
DRX f
9
Ex 2
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
270.
Chiquita Agu Arti PL
0,1
DRX f 09
11
Ex 1
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
<<<
271.
JOKASTA SKARABEUSZ
0,1
DRX f 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
DRX f 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
272.
BAM BAM MARAGATTA *PL
0,1
DRX f 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
DRX f 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
273.
ALH
0,1
DRX f 33
11
ABS
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
DRX f 33
11
ABS
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
274.
ALHAMBRA bigbDevonRegina*PL
0,1
DRX f 33
11
Ex 1
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
DRX f 33
11
Ex 1
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
275.
Lirika’s Nuber One
1,0
>>>
DRX n 09 21 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
276.
EMIR REX Loki-Miao*PL
1,0
DRX w 62
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
DRX w 62
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
277.
"M" HODOWLA OD ELIZY*PL
miot
DRX
16
1, NOM, BIS
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
DRX
16
2
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
278.
Shining Beauty’s Honey
1,0
DSP n 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
DSP n 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
279.
IC S*JUNGLESPOTS COPPERINO
1,0
OCI n 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
OCI n 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
280.
DARA Nitida*PL
0,1
OCI n 24
12
ABS
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
OCI n 24
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
281.
ZAHRA
0,1
OCI o 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
OCI o 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
282.
CH CHARODEY -TERRY BLUE BELL
1,0
RUS
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
<<<
283.
CH IGRET MINORA*pl
1,0
>>>
RUS
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
284.
Christo Rosa Glauca, CZ
1,0
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
RUS
9
ABS
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
285.
GABRIEL*UA
1,0
RUS
9
Ex 2
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
286.
ADELA MÓJ KOT*PL
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM, BOS
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
287.
Astarte REMKEY*PL
0,1
RUS
9
Ex
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
RUS
9
Ex 3
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
288.
CELINKA NIEBIEśCIUCH*PL
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 3
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
RUS
9
Ex 2
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
289.
Cheryl Rosa Glauca, CZ
0,1
RUS
9
Ex
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
RUS
9
ABS
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
290.
MASZA Ewjatar*PL
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 2
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
<<<
291.
BACARDY MAZOJI ARKA*LT
1,0
RUS
11
Ex 1
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
<<<
292.
Betty Ewjatar
0,1
RUS
11
ABS
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
<<<
293.
Bianca Mazoji Arka*LT
0,1
RUS
11
ABS
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
RUS
11
ABS
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
294.
Nadiezda Blue Eminence*PL
0,1
RUS
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
RUS
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
295.
CORNELIA MÓJ KOT*PL
0,1
RUS
12
Ex 1
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
RUS
12
Ex 1, NOM
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
296.
Gorpokrat Championsleague’s
1,0
SPH n 03 21
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
SPH n 03 21
9
Ex 2
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
297.
gorgeous
0,1
>>>
SPH g
9
Ex 2
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
298.
grace glamour
0,1
>>>
SPH d 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
299.
PR Bewitching Beau Valiano*Pl
1,0
OSH n
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
<<<
300.
ENERGEIA-EMOTIO ADALBERTUS*PL
0,1
OSH b
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
OSH b
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM, BIS, BOB 3
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
301.
ALINA FORTUNA
0,1
OSH c
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
OSH c
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
302.
IC Julio Ramirez Cozy Top*PL
1,0
OSH b 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
OSH b 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
303.
PR enzo ettore valiano
1,0
OSH b 24
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM, BIS
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
OSH b 24
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM, BIS
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
304.
GIC Newton Bi Catori JW
1,0
OSH d 24
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
OSH d 24
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
305.
Felides Vivres Suffurr JW
1,0
OSH n 02
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM, BIS, BOB 4
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
OSH n 02
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM, BOS
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
306.
CH KARDINAL GRAND ARISTOS*RU
1,0
SIA w 67
7
EX 1 %
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
SIA w 67
7
EX 1 %
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
307.
Apopi Jedi’s Dream*PL
1,0
SIA w 67
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
SIA w 67
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
308.
Gracja Michałki*PL
0,1
SIA a
12
Ex 1
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
SIA a
12
Ex 1
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
309.
BENGIZA DE ARAMID
0,1
SIA b
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
SIA b
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
310.
FIN*CornFlakes Hocus Pocus
0,1
SIA b
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
SIA b
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
311.
Montana Dream Cozy Top *PL
0,1
SIA n 21
12
Ex 1
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
SIA n 21
12
Ex 1
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
312.
Akane Akitaki*PL
0,1
SIA h 21
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM, BOS
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
SIA h 21
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
313.
"A" HODOWLA Jedi’s Dream*PL
miot
SIA
16
1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
SIA
16
1, NOM, BIS
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
314.
"B" HODOWLA LUGO*PL
miot
SIA OSH
16
4
<<<
315.
"C" HODOWLA EWENGARDA*PL
miot
SIA
16
3
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
SIA
16
3
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
316.
"S" HODOWLA VIKI BAST*RU
miot
SIA
16
2
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
SIA
16
2
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
317.
Maramao’s Fridoline
0,1
SYS b 03
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
SYS b 03
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
318.
Garfield
1,0
DOM
14
1, NOM, BOS
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
DOM
14
2
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
319.
KUBA
1,0
DOM
14
3
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
<<<
320.
Migdał
1,0
DOM
14
2
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
DOM
14
1, NOM, BOS
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
321.
Kredka
0,1
DOM
14
1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
DOM
14
1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
322.
BONIFACY MÓJ KOT*PL
1,0
--- ---
323.
"D" Blue Park*PL
miot
--- ---
324.
IGA z Kocińca*PL
0,1
>>>
EXO f
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
325.
KIMBERLY CIS-NOLL*PL
0,1
>>>
EXO g 02
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
326.
Georgous King Blandiri*PL
1,0
PER n
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
PER n
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
327.
Samba Panda *PL
0,1
PER f 03 22
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
<<<
328.
ADDIENE Felonica*Pl
0,1
PER g 21 33
12
Ex 1
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
<<<
329.
"A" hodowla Felonica*Pl
miot
PER
16
4
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
<<<
330.
"I" hodowla BLANDIRI
miot
--- ---
331.
IC COOL MOON OF SILVERSIDE*PL
1,0
MCO n
5
ABS
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
MCO n
5
ABS
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
332.
DK MICHARLO’S SENORITA
0,1
MCO n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
<<<
333.
LANCASTER SOUND COZY TOP*PL, JW
1,0
MCO n
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
MCO n
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
334.
WELLINGTON SILVI-COLA
1,0
MCO n 22
11
Ex 1, NOM
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
MCO n 22
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
335.
Evita Bonita Coon Casa
0,1
MCO a 03 23
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
MCO a 03 23
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
336.
Oxy Doxy Cozy Top *PL
1,0
--- ---
337.
CH ARES QUERER
1,0
MCO d 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO d 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
338.
CONALL CERNACH LYNXCOOL*PL
1,0
MCO d 22
11
Ex 3
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO d 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
339.
Jakarta Medium Color*PL
0,1
>>>
MCO g 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
340.
Zac-ha -ree Silvi-Cola
1,0
MCO d 22
12
Ex 3
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO d 22
12
Ex 2
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
341.
Kronos De Axis Star*CZ
1,0
MCO d 22
12
Ex 2
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO d 22
12
Ex 3
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
342.
Pl* Medium Color X’ Lincoln
1,0
>>>
MCO d 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
343.
ARIKA M.VANGELDIS*PL
0,1
--- ---
344.
Cailleach LynxCoon*PL
0,1
MCO f 09
11
Ex 1
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
<<<
345.
Anadavo A’Kind of Magic
1,0
MCO d 09 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
MCO d 09 22
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
346.
Pl* Medium Color ’ Embers
0,1
>>>
MCO ns
12
Ex 1
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
347.
IP Eduardo Ewjatar*PL
1,0
MCO w
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
MCO w
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
348.
"A"
miot
MCO
16
6
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO
16
3
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
349.
"A" HODOWLA Anadavo
miot
MCO
16
1, NOM, BIS
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
MCO
16
1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
350.
Xavi Chilemon
1,0
NFO n
12
Ex 1
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
NFO n
12
Ex 1
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
351.
Amelia Omahkatayo*PL
0,1
NFO n 03 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
<<<
352.
PL*ATLAS ERIC CLAPTON
1,0
NFO n 09 23
10
Ex 1, CAP
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
NFO n 09 23
10
Ex 1, CAP
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
353.
IC FLAVIO VALTINO DI BORRIANA, JW
1,0
NFO d 09 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
NFO d 09 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
354.
Angus Omahkatayo*PL
1,0
NFO ns 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM, BOS
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
<<<
355.
Wuzel Chilemon
1,0
NFO ns 09
12
Ex 1, NOM
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
NFO ns 09
12
Ex 1
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
356.
DALIA Kocie Laleczki
0,1
--- ---
357.
Kiss Me Sweet Melwit*PL of Annapolis*PL
0,1
RAG a 03
12
Ex 1
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
RAG a 03
12
Ex 1
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
358.
FIGARO SIBERSHANA
1,0
>>>
SIB a
12
Ex 1
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
359.
Nona Kocia Magia *PL
0,1
SIB a 24
9
Ex 2
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
SIB a 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
360.
FENIX SIBERSHANA
1,0
>>>
SIB a 24
12
Ex 1
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
361.
CH Assan z Warmii*PL
1,0
>>>
SIB d 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
362.
CH ANIKA z Warmii*PL
0,1
>>>
SIB f 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
363.
Nina z Ticheho Udoli*CZ
0,1
>>>
SIB d 24
11
Ex 1
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
364.
Hestia z Baśni*PL
0,1
SIB d 09 23
9
Ex 3
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
SIB d 09 23
9
Ex 2
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
365.
IMA DAN OD KRÓLOWYCH*PL
0,1
SIB f 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs Tetyana Boyko (UA)
<<<
366.
alosza victoria silver
1,0
--- ---
367.
ENYA SIBERSHANA
0,1
--- ---
368.
"B" Z Kociej Krainy*Pl
miot
SIB
16
1, NOM
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
SIB
16
ABS
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
369.
"K" HODOWLA OD KRÓLOWYCH*PL
miot
SIB
16
2
Mr Andre Jocquel (FR)
SIB
16
3
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
370.
CH Arnie Padme Amidala*PL
1,0
ABY n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
<<<
371.
Emerald Erta Alle*PL
1,0
ABY n
12
Ex 1
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
<<<
372.
Ellette
0,1
ABY n
12
Ex 1
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
<<<
373.
Abylion’s Tupac Amaru
1,0
ABY o
11
Ex 1
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
ABY o
11
Ex 1
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
374.
GIC SIMON LOVELY PANTHER*CZ, JW
1,0
BRI a
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM, BIS, BOB 1
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
BRI a
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 1
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
375.
HADIA IDOL*PL
0,1
BRI c
9
Ex 2
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
BRI c
9
Ex 3
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
376.
Melody of Nilfgaard*PL
0,1
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
377.
OLLIE OF NILFGAARD*PL
0,1
BRI c
12
Ex 1
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
<<<
378.
DOLLY-LOLLY Luludi*PL
0,1
BRI j 21 33
12
Ex 1
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
<<<
379.
"A" hodowla Cats a Priori*PL
miot
BRI
16
2
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
<<<
380.
LENA Jolwita*PL
0,1
BUR c
12
ABS
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
<<<
381.
CH DMAZY MELWIT*PL
1,0
BUR e
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
<<<
382.
GIC The Fifth Element van Wei Haj We
0,1
CRX n 09
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
CRX n 09
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
383.
AMADEO AMOR AGUBAMKA *PL
1,0
CRX n 09
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
CRX n 09
12
Ex 1
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
384.
APOFIKSAS
0,1
CRX n 09
12
Ex 1
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
CRX n 09
12
Ex 1
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
385.
GIC Ivaras Lunika*PL
1,0
>>>
CRX d 09 21
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
386.
IC MONZABINA’S ADAM*S
1,0
DRX b
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
DRX b
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
387.
IC MONZABINA’S ADAM*S
1,0
DRX b
17
1, NOM, BIS
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
DRX b
17
1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
388.
DAKOTA Sheramar*PL
0,1
DRX n 09
11
Ex 1
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
DRX n 09
11
ABS
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
389.
CH SARA SKARABEUSZ*PL
0,1
DRX f 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
DRX f 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
390.
DORADO REX DorTina*PL
1,0
DRX d 24
11
Ex 1
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
DRX d 24
11
ABS
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
391.
EVEREST DorTina*PL
1,0
--- ---
392.
Zaja Lary’s Happy Star
0,1
DSP n 03 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
DSP n 03 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
393.
FANTASTIC DorTina*PL
1,0
--- ---
394.
"G" hodowla DorTina*PL
miot
DRX
16
2
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
DRX
16
1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
395.
DAG NITIDA*PL
1,0
OCI n 24
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
OCI n 24
12
Ex 1
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
396.
GIC ROXANASTASIA’S RODION RASKOLNIKOV
1,0
RUS
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
RUS
3
Ex 1, CACE
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
397.
GIC DIANA EWJATAR JW
0,1
RUS
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BOS
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
RUS
3
Ex 1, CACE
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
398.
IC CHMIEL RUŚ*RU
1,0
RUS
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
RUS
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
399.
IC NADIA PUMA
0,1
RUS
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
RUS
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
400.
Brightlight Idylla Tipheret
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 4
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
RUS
9
Ex 4
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
401.
DIMRILLA GALATHILION
0,1
RUS
11
Ex 2
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
RUS
11
Ex 2
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
402.
Merloni Lepart De’Lux
1,0
SPH n 03
9
Ex 2
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
SPH n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
403.
My Pearl Cherry Flower
0,1
SPH n 03
11
Ex 1, NOM
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
SPH n 03
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
404.
GODZ SAVE THE KING OF CATBERRY
1,0
SPH e
9
ABS
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
SPH e
9
ABS
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
405.
Jakarta Omari Cozy Top *PL
0,1
OSH c 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
<<<
406.
Lady Cecilia van Kimbas Rumah
0,1
>>>
SIA n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
407.
DAIHATSU Czardan*PL
1,0
SIA a
9
ABS
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
SIA n
9
DISQU.
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
408.
Manchester City Cozy Top *PL
1,0
SIA n 21
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
SIA n 21
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
409.
S*Rockringen’s Hippy Hippy Shake
0,1
NFO g 02
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
NFO g 02
9
Ex 1, CAC
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
410.
CH ERESSEA’S MANDOS
1,0
NFO a
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)
NFO a
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
411.
ARAMIS MAZOJI ARKA*LT
1,0
RUS
3
Ex 2
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
RUS
3
ABS
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
412.
BERTA FORTUNA LE SEMI*RU
0,1
OSH c 24
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Heinz Gunter Scholer (DE)
OSH c 24
12
Ex 1
Mrs Ursula Loose (DE)
413.
EP DONAR Kot Freyi*PL, DSM
1,0
NFO n 09 24
2
Ex 1, HP, NOM, BOS
Mrs Laura Burani (NO)
NFO n 09 24
2
Ex 1, HP, NOM, BOS
Mr Alexander Platz (DE)
414.
IP EC ARIENA z Sosnowego Boru*PL
0,1
NFO f 09 23
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
NFO f 09 23
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS
Miss Lili Anciau (PT)
415.
FIGAR PRIVI*PL
1,0
>>>
MCO a 09 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs Joelle Monney Pillonel (CH)