Cat Show: CCL - Lodz
Date: 2007-11-03 & 2007-11-04

[Catalogue] - [Screen preview]
Judges & colours: [2007-11-03] [2007-11-04]
Judges' reports:
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)    [2007-11-03] 100 %    [2007-11-04] 100 %
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)    [2007-11-03] 100 %    [2007-11-04] 100 %
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)    [2007-11-03] 100 %    [2007-11-04] 100 %
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)    [2007-11-03] 100 %    [2007-11-04] 100 %
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)    [2007-11-03] 100 %    [2007-11-04] 100 %
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)    [2007-11-03] 100 %    [2007-11-04] 100 %
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)    [2007-11-03] 100 %    [2007-11-04] 100 %
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)    [2007-11-03] 100 %    [2007-11-04] 100 %

Nominations:
2007-11-03 [Cat. 1] [Cat. 2] [Cat. 3] [Cat. 4] [DOM]
2007-11-04 [Cat. 1] [Cat. 2] [Cat. 3] [Cat. 4] [DOM]

No.
Cat
Sex
EMS
Class
Result Sat.
Judge
EMS
Class
Result Sun.
Judge
1.
CH HEROINA RED&POINT PL
0,1
EXO n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
<<<
2.
JAROD BLACK APPLE*PL
1,0
EXO n 03
12
ABS
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
EXO n 03
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
3.
DUILWENA BLANDIRI*PL
0,1
>>>
EXO e 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
4.
CH CUBA DE MARTINIQUE SEHANA*PL
1,0
EXO b 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
EXO b 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
5.
"E"
miot
EXO
16
ABS
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
EXO
16
ABS
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
6.
Cyklop Nanona-Cat*PL
1,0
PER n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
PER n
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
7.
GEORGOUS KING BLANDIRI*PL
1,0
>>>
PER n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
8.
ZEUS KIKA-CHARME*PL
1,0
PER n
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
<<<
9.
Ines Nanona-Cat*PL
0,1
PER n
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
PER n
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
10.
PL*ALMATHEA SONG OF LOVE GG
0,1
PER n
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
<<<
11.
GIWO Nanona-Cat*PL
1,0
PER d 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
PER d 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
12.
Cira Vistoria *PL
0,1
PER g 22
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
PER g 22
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
13.
WIKTOR KIKA-CHARME*PL
1,0
>>>
PER es 24 62
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
14.
JASIEK RED&POINT PL
1,0
PER d 02
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
<<<
15.
MERLIN AISZA*PL
1,0
PER d 03
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
PER d 03
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS, BIC
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
16.
ALPINA MIAU-MIAU*PL
0,1
PER f 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
PER f 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
17.
SARA Dawanka *PL
0,1
PER g 03
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
PER g 03
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
18.
EC OFELIE LADY BIJOU*CZ JW, DSM
0,1
PER f 03 22
1
Ex 1, HP, NOM, BOS
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
<<<
19.
BONETTI VISTORIA PERS*PL
1,0
PER n 33
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
PER n 33
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
20.
IC DAISY
0,1
PER g 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
PER g 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BOS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
21.
"K" hodowla RED&POINT*PL
miot
PER
16
2
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
PER
16
2
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
22.
"L"
miot
>>>
PER
16
1, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
23.
"Z" HODOWLA KIKA-CHARME*PL
miot
PER EXO
16
1, NOM, BIS
PER EXO
16
3
24.
IC MAGNUS Alantos*PL
1,0
MCO n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
MCO n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
25.
LANCASTER SOUND COZY TOP*PL JW
1,0
MCO n
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
MCO n
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
26.
Beniamin Naomicoon*PL
1,0
MCO a
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
MCO a
11
Ex 1
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
27.
FILIPINKA SEVENTH SKY PL
0,1
MCO n
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
MCO n
11
Ex 1
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
28.
PL*ABALTAR GIORGIO ARMANI
1,0
MCO n
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
<<<
29.
PawPaw-Na-Nee Nobody’s Perfect
1,0
MCO n 09
10
DISQU.
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
MCO n 09
10
Ex 1, CAP
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
30.
Fabio Agattino
1,0
MCO a 09
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
<<<
31.
DON DIEGO Agiraj*PL
1,0
MCO a 09
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
MCO a 09
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
32.
Bethoven Silverbastis*PL
1,0
MCO n 09
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
<<<
33.
Brenda Silverbastis*PL
0,1
MCO a 09
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
MCO a 09
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
34.
EC FIN ESCAPE’S POKER FACE JW DSM
1,0
MCO n 22
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
<<<
35.
IC Joy Wiki-Black*PL
0,1
MCO a 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
MCO a 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM, BOS
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
36.
COSMO BYSTRA*PL
1,0
>>>
MCO n 22
9
ABS
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
37.
AMBROŻY Naomicoon*PL
1,0
MCO a 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
MCO a 22
9
Ex 2
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
38.
Langstteich’s P’Jupiter
1,0
MCO a 22
9
Ex 2
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
MCO a 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
39.
BIANCA ALAMO*PL
0,1
MCO n 22
9
ABS
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
MCO n 22
9
ABS
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
40.
RUFIE Lavender Love * PL
0,1
MCO n 22
9
Ex 2
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
41.
CHORS TIILI*PL
1,0
MCO n 23
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BOS
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
<<<
42.
PL* Maybach Polly
0,1
MCO n 22
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
MCO n 22
11
Ex 1
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
43.
Amelia Sakladir
0,1
MCO n 22
11
Ex 2
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
<<<
44.
Conan Naomicoon*PL
1,0
MCO n 22
12
ABS
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
MCO n 22
12
ABS
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
45.
Castor naomicoon*PL
1,0
MCO a 22
12
Ex 1
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
MCO a 22
12
ABS
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
46.
Emmeline Dirigo*Pl
0,1
MCO n 22
12
Ex 1
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
MCO n 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
47.
Zutto Jack Flash *PL*
1,0
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
<<<
48.
EMANUEL Wil-Lux*PL
1,0
MCO n 09 23
9
Ex 3
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
MCO n 09 23
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
49.
Finezja Maykatri Blue*PL
0,1
MCO a 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
MCO a 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
50.
DIUNA DUCH NOCY*PL
0,1
MCO n 09 22
12
Ex 1
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
<<<
51.
EC IWO RED ALTERHOUSE*PL
1,0
MCO d 22
1
ABS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO d 22
1
ABS
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
52.
GIC Hurricane Mis-Ja’s DK
1,0
MCO e 22
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO e 22
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
53.
IP FAVILLA D’ORO SEDINA*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
6
ABS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO f 22
6
ABS
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
54.
CH BACARDI WHITE ORCHID*PL
1,0
MCO e
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO e
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
55.
CH Famiro Alara * PL
1,0
MCO d 22
7
Ex 2
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO d 22
7
Ex 2
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
56.
Eros Ramazotti Hagne*Pl at Sakladir
1,0
MCO d 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO d 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
57.
EMI AGATTINO*PL
0,1
MCO f
9
Ex 3
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO f
9
Ex 2
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
58.
XELINA OF SHAGGY-COONS*L
0,1
MCO d 23
9
Ex 4
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO d 23
9
Ex
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
59.
ARIKA AYA Silver Rhapsody*PL
0,1
>>>
MCO f 22
9
Ex 3
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
60.
ASHANTI NAOMICOON*PL
0,1
MCO g 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO g 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
61.
DK ALOAS PROMISE U MADE
0,1
MCO g 22
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO g 22
9
Ex 2
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
62.
DENZEL ORKANDIA PL
1,0
MCO d 22
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO d 22
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
63.
PL*Lavender Love XERXES
1,0
MCO d
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
MCO d
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
64.
AMBER M Vangeldis*PL
0,1
MCO d 22
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
MCO d 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
65.
ARIKA M. Vangeldis*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
MCO f 22
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
66.
Jakarta Medium Color*PL
0,1
>>>
MCO g 22
11
ABS
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
67.
ANADAVO A’FLASH GORDON
1,0
MCO d 22
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
MCO d 22
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
68.
Pl* Medium Color X’ Lincoln
1,0
>>>
MCO d 22
12
ABS
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
69.
ILMATAR TiiLi*PL
0,1
>>>
MCO d 22
12
ABS
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
70.
Aumbrella Jack Flash*PL*
0,1
MCO f 22
12
Ex 3
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
<<<
71.
Ebony Dirigo*Pl
0,1
MCO f 22
12
Ex 4
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
MCO f 22
12
ABS
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
72.
PL*ABALTAR GOLDIE STAR
0,1
MCO f 22
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
MCO f 22
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
73.
IDUNN TiiLi*PL
0,1
>>>
MCO f 23
12
Ex 3
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
74.
EC Garfield Wiki Black*PL
1,0
MCO d 03 22
1
Ex 1, HP, NOM
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
<<<
75.
GIC TIFFANY JACK FLASH*PL
0,1
MCO f 09
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
MCO f 09
3
Ex 2
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
76.
IC D*COOL MOTION’S HAY-LUNA
0,1
MCO d 09 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
MCO d 09 22
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
77.
LAVENDER LOVE WYNSTON
1,0
MCO e 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
MCO e 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
78.
Benitta Bea of Rousarth,CZ
0,1
MCO d 03 23
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
MCO d 03 23
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
79.
OFELIA AISZA*PL
0,1
>>>
MCO d 09 22
9
Ex 3
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
80.
Hell’s Angel Gatta*PL
0,1
MCO f 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
MCO f 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
81.
NICKI Aisza*PL
1,0
MCO d 03 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
MCO d 03 22
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
82.
PL*Medium Color X’LAMBERT NEW
1,0
>>>
MCO d 09 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
83.
Kentucky De Axis Star*CZ
0,1
MCO f 09 22
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
MCO f 09 22
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
84.
A’ ONE VISION ANADAVO
0,1
MCO f 09 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
MCO f 09 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
85.
IC CARO Sinatra*PL
1,0
MCO es 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
MCO es 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
86.
IC CARRAMAZZA CARMEN
0,1
MCO gs 25
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
MCO gs 25
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
87.
Highlight of Wild Bumble-bee
1,0
MCO es
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
MCO es
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
88.
Clody Lady Lynx Shadow*Pl
0,1
MCO ns
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
MCO ns
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
89.
JANICA My Axis Star*CZ
0,1
MCO es 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
MCO es 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
90.
BELLA DONNA WHITE ORCHID*PL
0,1
MCO gs 22
9
Ex 3
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
MCO gs 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
91.
Orpheus Silver’s Maybach *PL
1,0
MCO ds 22
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
MCO ds 22
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
92.
Ophelia Silver’s Maybach PL
0,1
MCO ns 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
MCO fs 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
93.
ESTELLA Double Vision*PL
0,1
MCO fs 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
MCO fs 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
94.
CH Haker Sopocisko*PL
1,0
>>>
MCO ns 09
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
95.
Bond James Silverbastis*PL
1,0
MCO ns 09 22
12
Ex 1
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
MCO ns 09 22
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
96.
ELWOOD Double Vision*PL
1,0
MCO ds 09 22
12
Ex 2
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
<<<
97.
ELLIOT Double Vision*PL
1,0
>>>
MCO ds 09 22
12
ABS
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
98.
GIC JENNIFER Cooni-Gaj*PL
0,1
MCO w
3
EX 1 %
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
MCO w
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
99.
IC WHITE FANG Ewjatar*PL
1,0
MCO w
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
<<<
100.
"B" Silverbastis*PL
miot
MCO
16
2
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
MCO
16
2
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
101.
"O" hodowla Cozy Top *PL
miot
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
MCO
16
ABS
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
102.
"A" hodowla’ Magnus*PL
miot
MCO
16
3
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
MCO
16
1, NOM
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
103.
"G" hodowla PL*ABALTAR MIOT "G"
miot
MCO
16
1, NOM
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
<<<
104.
IC CODY Meladino*PL JW
1,0
NFO n 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
NFO n 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
105.
BASTILLA La Bichone*Pl
0,1
NFO n 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
NFO n 22
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
106.
FAFNIR GAISSA*PL
1,0
NFO n 22
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS, BIC
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
<<<
107.
PR EC OSHINA BO Gatta*PL
0,1
NFO n 09 23
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
NFO n 09 23
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM, BOS
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
108.
AGAT od Beaty*PL
1,0
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 2
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
109.
ERIC CLAPTON ATLAS*PL
1,0
NFO n 09 23
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
<<<
110.
GASPAR ANGATA*PL
1,0
NFO n 09 22
12
ABS
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
NFO n 09 22
12
ABS
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
111.
IC CHILI DEMON LASU * PL
1,0
NFO d
5
Ex 2
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
NFO d
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
112.
IC ATLAS KOTONLAND
1,0
NFO e
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
NFO e
5
Ex 2
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
113.
CH Zora Karodok * Pl
0,1
NFO f 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
<<<
114.
BUFFY Omahkatayo*PL
0,1
NFO f 03
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
NFO f 03
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
115.
Jacuzzi Mar’Michel’s*S
0,1
NFO f 03
11
Ex 3
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
NFO f 03
11
Ex 3
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
116.
ZIG ZAG GALLINAGOS
0,1
NFO f 02 21
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
NFO f 02 21
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
117.
Celt Arka Żuławska*PL
1,0
NFO d 09 23
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
<<<
118.
S*Wonderwoods Crash Bandicoot
1,0
NFO ns
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
<<<
119.
CH ANGUS Omahkatayo*PL
1,0
NFO ns 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
NFO ns 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
120.
DK* Buens Nidaros
1,0
NFO ds 09 22
11
Ex 1
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
<<<
121.
"C" hodowla Arka Żuławska*PL
miot
NFO
16
3
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
NFO
16
ABS
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
122.
"H" hodowla Dajatera*PL
miot
NFO
16
2
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
<<<
123.
"C" hodowla VIPkot*PL
miot
NFO
16
1, NOM
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
NFO
16
1, NOM
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
124.
IC CHESTER OF SILKICAT
1,0
RAG n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
RAG n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
125.
CH DARK MOON Cień Pantery
0,1
RAG n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
RAG n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
126.
Bellus Ragdolls*PL
1,0
RAG n 03
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
<<<
127.
Blandior Ragdolls*PL
1,0
RAG n 03
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
<<<
128.
Bonitas Ragdolls*PL
1,0
RAG n 03
12
Ex 3
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
<<<
129.
Piccola Miau Beruthiel*Pl
0,1
>>>
RAG g 04
12
Ex 1
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
130.
HEKTOR KING CHARMING EYES*PL
1,0
RAG n 03 21
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
RAG n 03 21
12
Ex 1
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
131.
IC ARASH WINNI*PL
1,0
SBI n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
SBI n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
132.
Toscano Ryve Nostra CZ
1,0
SBI n 21
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
SBI n 21
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
133.
SLIP Kot Marigo *PL
1,0
SBI c 21
9
EX 1 %
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
SBI c 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
134.
"F" hodowla Bircoon*PL
miot
SBI
16
ABS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
SBI
16
ABS
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
135.
AMOREK Koty Sary
1,0
SIB n
11
Ex 1
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
<<<
136.
Cedryk Słońce Sajan*PL
1,0
SIB n
12
Ex 1
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
<<<
137.
FIGARO SIBERSHANA*PL
1,0
>>>
SIB a
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
138.
IC Joko Black
0,1
--- ---
139.
LISA Viva Siberiana*PL
0,1
SIB a 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
SIB a 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
140.
GIC Pandora Viva Syberiana*PL
0,1
SIB n 24
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
SIB n 24
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
141.
FIGARO ONYX GLORIA
1,0
SIB n 22
9
ABS
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
SIB n 22
9
ABS
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
142.
FIN*Amante’s Graziosa
0,1
SIB n 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
SIB n 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
143.
Amilkar Słońce Sajan*PL
1,0
SIB n 23
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
SIB n 23
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
144.
Fresco Gwiezdny Pył*PL
1,0
>>>
SIB n 23
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
145.
DRAGON DAR NATURY *PL
1,0
SIB n 24
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
<<<
146.
CZANTOR DAR NATURY*PL
1,0
>>>
SIB n 24
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
147.
FENIX SIBERSHANA*PL
1,0
>>>
SIB a 24
12
ABS
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
148.
Dasza Dar Natury* Pl
0,1
SIB n 24
12
ABS
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
SIB n 24
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS, BIC
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
149.
IC Batman z Zimnej Krainy*pl
1,0
SIB a 03 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
SIB a 03 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
150.
GIC WOLKONSKAJ’S OSCAR*D
1,0
SIB d
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
SIB d
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
151.
IP Noris Kocia Eminencja*PL
0,1
SIB f
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
SIB f
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
152.
Migotka Koc-Pol cat*PL
0,1
SIB d 24
11
ABS
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
SIB d 24
11
ABS
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
153.
BASHKA Siberian Dream*pl
0,1
>>>
SIB g 24
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
154.
CINDERELLA SIBERIAN DREAM*PL
0,1
SIB g
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
SIB g
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
155.
GIC IRMINA Z DWORKU BOJARA*PL
0,1
SIB d 09 23
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
SIB d 09 23
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
156.
IC FABIO Z NURTU LENY*PL
1,0
SIB d 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
SIB d 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
157.
IC Barbeth
0,1
SIB f 09 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
SIB f 09 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
158.
JACYNTHA Z DWORKU BOJARA*PL
0,1
SIB f 09
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
SIB f 09
10
ABS
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
159.
SARUMANN SILVIASSIB
1,0
>>>
SIB d 09 24
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
160.
ARIELKA Koty Sary
0,1
SIB d 09 23
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
<<<
161.
JAMI EN od królowych
0,1
SIB f 09
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
<<<
162.
Skywalker SilviasSib*PL
1,0
>>>
SIB ds 24
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
163.
Pienotchka z Dworku Bojara*Pl
0,1
SIB fs 24
11
ABS
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
SIB fs 24
11
ABS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
164.
POLOUCHKA z Dworku Bojara
0,1
SIB fs 24
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
<<<
165.
BRERA DIVA SYBERIA*PL
0,1
SIB fs 24
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
SIB fs 24
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
166.
Fidorka Siberian Heart,CZ
0,1
SIB es 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
SIB es 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
167.
Daszeńka Słońce Sajan*PL
0,1
SIB x (f 09 33)
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
<<<
168.
Celestynka Słońce Sajan*PL
0,1
>>>
SIB x ( n 33)
12
Ex 1
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
169.
"D" hodowla DAR NATURY*PL
miot
SIB
16
1, NOM, BIS
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
SIB
16
1, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
170.
"E" HODOWLA Carmenta*PL
miot
SIB
16
4
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
SIB
16
3
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
171.
"L" hodowla Ambrosia natura PL
miot
SIB
16
2
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
SIB
16
2
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
172.
"Y" hodowla Excel*PL
miot
SIB
16
ABS
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
SIB
16
ABS
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
173.
"G" hodowla Gwiezdny Pył*PL
miot
SIB
16
ABS
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
<<<
174.
"F" hodowla Gwiezdny Pył*PL
miot
SIB
16
ABS
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
SIB
16
ABS
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
175.
"B" hodowla Koty Sary
miot
SIB
16
3
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
<<<
176.
"K" HODOWLA OD KRÓLOWYCH*PL
miot
SIB
16
ABS
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
SIB
16
ABS
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
177.
"F" MURASU*PL
miot
TUV
16
1, NOM
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
TUV
16
1, NOM
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
178.
AMANDA
0,1
BEN n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
BEN n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
179.
Brenda Dewadora PL
0,1
BEN n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
BEN n 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
180.
YAMAICA Aloha
0,1
BEN n 24
9
Ex 2
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
BEN n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
181.
PR CORTES CHAKRAM*PL
1,0
BRI w 62
8
Ex 1, CAPIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
<<<
182.
GIC PICADILLY OF CZANKRA*PL
0,1
BRI n
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
<<<
183.
GIC SIMON LOVELY PANTHER*CZ JW
1,0
BRI a
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
BRI a
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
184.
AIDA Remko*PL
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 3
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
BRI a
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
185.
ASSALA B. Vangeldis
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
186.
MARIONETTE British Velvet*CZ
0,1
BRI a
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
BRI a
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
187.
Naomi of Nilfgaard*PL
0,1
BRI a
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
BRI a
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
188.
GIC VINZOR Domestic Bliss*LV
1,0
BRI b
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
BRI b
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
189.
ASHIKA TERRENON*PL
0,1
BRI b
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
BRI b
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
190.
GIC ŻELKA Z M7
0,1
BRI c
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
BRI c
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
191.
IC ICE LILAC British Velvet*Cz
1,0
BRI c
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
<<<
192.
CH GALAXY Leśne Ranczo*PL
1,0
BRI c
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
BRI c
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
193.
ALLY B Vangeldis*PL
0,1
BRI c
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
BRI c
9
BEZ OCENY
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
194.
PAOLA LILAK MUEZZI*PL
0,1
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
195.
AILIN TERRENON*PL
1,0
BRI c
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
BRI c
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
196.
FERRERO Isena*PL
1,0
BRI c
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
<<<
197.
Bellissima Bricatland*PL
0,1
>>>
BRI d
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
198.
IC Whisky vom Lindenpalais*D
1,0
BRI e
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
BRI e
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
199.
Pooky of Nilfgaard*PL
1,0
BRI e
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
BRI e
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
200.
Napoleonka Kabrirus*PL
0,1
BRI e
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
BRI e
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
201.
BALLADYNA Bursztynowy Gryf*PL
0,1
BRI f
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
BRI f
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
202.
GIC BABY GIRL Zielaki*PL
0,1
BRI g
3
EX 1 %
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
<<<
203.
IC RED ROSE OF CZANKRA*PL
0,1
BRI g
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
BRI g
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
204.
IP CZAKA SZFRAN*PL
0,1
BRI g
6
ABS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
<<<
205.
CH ALIKANT BUCHE BARSELONA
0,1
BRI g
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
BRI g
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
206.
PL*Bri-Misie AVA
0,1
BRI g
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
BRI g
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
207.
AMIRA ZAWTKA*PL
0,1
BRI g
11
ABS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
<<<
208.
IC VANESSA APUS PL
0,1
BRI h
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
BRI h
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
209.
Inez Silver Lynx
0,1
>>>
BRI h
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
210.
PL*Bri-Misie ASTRA
0,1
BRI j
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
BRI j
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
211.
EC EXQUISITE OF ALAMANON*UA JW, DSM
0,1
BRI j
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
BRI j
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
212.
Tracy Apus*PL
0,1
BRI as
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
BRI as
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
213.
IC DENZEL FONDOR*PL
1,0
BRI c 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
<<<
214.
IC SUŁTAN BURSZTYNOWY GRYF * PL
1,0
BRI c 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
BRI c 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
215.
VIKTORIA Apus*PL
0,1
BRI j 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
BRI j 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
216.
BRENDON BERRY SIMPLY RED*SK
1,0
BRI d 24
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
BRI d 24
12
ABS
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
217.
BESSIE BRYTEK*PL
0,1
BRI e 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
BRI e 22
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
218.
IC ASHANTI Bursztynowy Gryf * PL
0,1
BRI f 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
BRI f 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
219.
CH BUFKA Bursztynowy Gryf*PL
0,1
BRI f 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
BRI f 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
220.
DAKOTA BURSZTYNOWY GRYF*PL
0,1
BRI ns 22 62
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
<<<
221.
IC AMARETTO BIG BOY Silver Smeller,Sk
1,0
BRI ns 22 64
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
BRI ns 22 64
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
222.
IP EC BARFLY DE BROECKLONI*NL
0,1
BRI ns 22 64
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
BRI ns 22 64
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
223.
IC EGRETA APUS *PL
0,1
BRI bs 24 62
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
BRI bs 24 62
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
224.
Jennifer Herbu Kadar*PL
0,1
BRI f 03
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
BRI f 03
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
225.
IC BELLA BOREALIS Aksambri*PL
0,1
BRI b 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
BRI b 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
226.
GIC Uszka vom Baumwollschloeschen*D
0,1
BRI c 33
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
BRI c 33
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
227.
Aida Mazuria*PL
0,1
BRI c 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
<<<
228.
BIANKA DORWILL*PL
0,1
BRI c 33
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
<<<
229.
"C" HODOWLA MRUCZĄCE MARZENIA
miot
BRI
16
1, NOM
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
BRI
16
1, NOM
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
230.
"G"
miot
BRI
16
2
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
BRI
16
ABS
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
231.
GIC LV* HOT CHOCOLATE LUDWIG
1,0
BUR n
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM, BOS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
BUR n
1
Ex 1, HP, NOM, BOS
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
232.
KORA PRIMA NADIN*PL
1,0
BUR n
11
ABS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
BUR n
11
ABS
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
233.
VICTORIA-VEGA Rimeburg*PL
0,1
BUR a
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
<<<
234.
KEVIN PRIMA NADIN*UA
1,0
BUR d
11
ABS
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
BUR d
11
ABS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
235.
CH Unique Lilac Rose of Bagilis CAC
0,1
BUR j
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
BUR j
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
236.
"X" Burman Silk
miot
BUR
16
1, NOM, BIS
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
BUR
16
1, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
237.
CHEYENNE DES CHATS BLEUS
1,0
CHA
11
ABS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
CHA
11
ABS
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
238.
IRIN BOHEMIA INDIGO*CZ
0,1
CHA
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
CHA
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
239.
CH Jip-Jap´n Just For Destiny
1,0
CRX as
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
CRX as
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
240.
Jamaica Scardinius*Pl
0,1
CRX b
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
CRX b
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
241.
IC GIUSEPPE z PÓŁWYSPU*PL
1,0
CRX b 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
CRX b 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
242.
CH IRIS Z GRODU KRAKA*PL
0,1
>>>
CRX n 01
7
ABS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
243.
PL*CATTUS DE LUX CESARIEL
0,1
CRX b 03
10
Ex 1, CAP
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
CRX b 03
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
244.
Jena Scardinius*Pl
0,1
CRX n 03
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS, BIC
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
CRX n 03
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
245.
PL*CATTUS DE LUX DAMIEL
0,1
CRX f
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
CRX f
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS, BIC
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
246.
Jip-Jap´n In The Right Time
0,1
CRX cs 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
CRX cs 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
247.
"N" hodowla Orgo*PL
miot
CRX
16
1, NOM
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
CRX
16
ABS
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
248.
"L" HODOWLA Z GRODU KRAKA * PL
miot
>>>
CRX
16
ABS
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
249.
BAKALIA Cloudnine*PL
0,1
DRX ns
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
DRX ns
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
250.
GIULIETTA Demonic*PL
0,1
DRX g 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
DRX g 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
251.
DIUNA DOLCE VITA
0,1
DRX n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
DRX n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
252.
BISCUIT Cloudnine*PL
1,0
DRX c 21 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
DRX c 21 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
253.
DREAM DEVON
1,0
DRX w 62
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
DRX w 62
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
254.
Dona Skarabeusz*PL
0,1
DRX w 62
11
Ex 1
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
<<<
255.
CH JOY OF SOUNA MOON*UA
1,0
KBL n
7
ABS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
KBL n
7
ABS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
256.
IC CHMIEL RUŚ*RU
1,0
RUS
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
RUS
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
257.
CH ADELA MÓJ KOT*PL JW
0,1
RUS
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
<<<
258.
ARNOLD
1,0
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
<<<
259.
ULLA Ewjatar*PL
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
<<<
260.
ELIZA Ewjatar*PL
0,1
RUS
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
<<<
261.
CORNELIA MÓJ KOT*PL
0,1
RUS
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
RUS
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
262.
Paragon Blue Virtue Little Sister
0,1
RUS
12
ABS
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
RUS
12
ABS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
263.
SELENE Samotna Gwiazda*PL
0,1
BAL a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
BAL a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
264.
PR Bewitching Beau Valiano*Pl
1,0
OSH n
8
ABS
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
<<<
265.
DRAGON CLEO LOZANA, JW
1,0
OSH n
11
ABS
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
OSH n
11
ABS
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
266.
FIN*KATTILAN COVER GIRL
0,1
OSH n 25
9
ABS
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
OSH n 25
9
ABS
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
267.
GIC FIN*BIRREGIN DIVINE FIRE
0,1
OSH d 24
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
OSH d 24
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
268.
IC Felides Vivres Suffurr JW
1,0
OSH n 02
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BOS
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
OSH n 02
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BOS
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
269.
HU* Shagio-Chen Harlequin J.W.
1,0
OSH n 03
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
OSH n 03
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
270.
Apopi Jedi’s Dream*PL
1,0
SIA w 67
11
ABS
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
<<<
271.
DIVA DIVERTIMENTO DIVA ADALBERTUS PL
0,1
SIA n
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
<<<
272.
FAUN-FERVOR Adalbertus*PL
1,0
SIA n
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
SIA n
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
273.
Maramao’s Fridoline JW
0,1
SYS b 03
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
SYS b 03
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
274.
HU*SHAGIO-CHEN PRINCE OF TARTATOS
1,0
SYS b 03
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS, BIC
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
SYS b 03
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS, BIC, BOB 1
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
275.
OLI
1,0
DOM
14
ABS
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
DOM
14
ABS
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
276.
LUKRECJA
0,1
DOM
14
ABS
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
<<<
277.
PEREŁKA
0,1
DOM
14
2
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
DOM
14
1, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
278.
ZUZIA
0,1
DOM
14
1, NOM, BIS
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
DOM
14
2
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
279.
Nelli "Mruczki" Pl
0,1
EXO n 24
12
ZMIANA KOLORU
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
EXO f 24
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
280.
EC ISUM BLACK STAR Mruczki*PL
1,0
PER n
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM, BIS, BIC, BOB 1
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
PER n
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
281.
BIRSTEIN INDIANA JONES
1,0
>>>
PER n
11
ABS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
282.
BURGUND de Reneberg*PL
1,0
PER n
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
<<<
283.
BERNARD de Reneberg*PL
1,0
PER e 22
12
ZMIANA KOLORU
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
PER d
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
284.
QUANTUM IN ME FUIT TERRA FELIS, CZ
0,1
>>>
PER f 03
12
ABS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
285.
CH Elma Nanona -Cat*PL
0,1
PER n 21 33
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
PER n 21 33
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
286.
Elman Nono Cat*PL CH
0,1
--- ---
287.
IC FORTUNA AISZA*CZ
0,1
MCO n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
MCO n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
288.
CH DK Micharlo’s Senorita
0,1
MCO n
7
EX 1 %
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
MCO n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
289.
A*WINERAU PERFECT GERSHWIN
1,0
>>>
MCO n 22
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
290.
Marynis Alara*Pl
0,1
MCO f
11
ABS
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
<<<
291.
Kronos De Axis Star*CZ
1,0
MCO d 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
MCO d 22
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
292.
IP Eduardo Ewjatar*PL
1,0
MCO w
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
MCO w
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
293.
"O" ALARA*PL
miot
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
MCO
16
ABS
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
294.
IC URANIA Karodok*PL
0,1
NFO f 09 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
NFO f 09 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
295.
IC IC RO* ELIAN RAGS BOUNTY
1,0
RAG n 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM, BOS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
RAG n 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
296.
GIC GIC PL*GREGORIUS-CAT BUBASTET
0,1
RAG a 03
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
RAG a 03
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
297.
IC IC Kebekat CINDERELLA of Koc-pol
0,1
RAG n 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
RAG n 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Mrs. Tatyana Boyko (UA)
298.
IC Kebekat SNOW WHITE of Koc-pol
0,1
RAG a 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
RAG a 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
299.
CH S*KRASA RYSI GEORGIN
1,0
SIB ny 09 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
<<<
300.
ELENA Z ZIMNEJ KRAINY
0,1
SIB ns 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
<<<
301.
GUINEVRA ROSA GLAUCA, CZ
0,1
ABY n
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
ABY n
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
302.
IP Gambit z Grodu Kraka*PL
1,0
BEN n 24
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM, BOS
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
BEN n 24
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
303.
IC BACARDI OF NILFGAARD*PL
0,1
BRI a
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
<<<
304.
CZIKITA REMKO*PL
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
<<<
305.
CH CYRENE CHAKRAM*PL
0,1
BRI g
7
Ex 2
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
<<<
306.
Terwin Kocia Magia*PL
1,0
--- ---
307.
CH Lovely Boy O’kocim*Pl
1,0
>>>
BRI a 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
308.
Omar Sharif O’kocim*Pl
1,0
>>>
BRI a 33
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
309.
"P" hodowla O’KOCIM*PL
miot
>>>
BRI
16
2
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
310.
Ż
miot
BRI
16
ABS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
BRI
16
ABS
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
311.
IC AUS*Aurora Aussie Ironman
1,0
BUR n
5
ABS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
<<<
312.
LV*Hot Chocolate TERRY
0,1
>>>
BUR d
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
313.
CH LV*Malsan Virginia
0,1
BUR h
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL)
BUR h
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
314.
AMADEO AMOR AGUBAMKA *PL
1,0
CRX n 09
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
<<<
315.
EC NINA Ewjatar*PL JW
0,1
RUS
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
<<<
316.
GIC ARAMIS MAZOJI ARKA LT
1,0
RUS
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
RUS
1
Ex 1, HP, NOM
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
317.
CHRISTO ROSA GLAUCA, CZ
1,0
RUS
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
RUS
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
318.
CHERYL ROSA GLAUCA, CZ
0,1
RUS
7
Ex 2
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
RUS
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
319.
BIANCA MAZOJI ARKA*LT
0,1
RUS
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
RUS
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI)
320.
ENERGEIA-EMOTIO ADALBERTUS*PL
0,1
OSH b
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
OSH b
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
321.
IC Bianca Isis Carpe Diem JW
0,1
>>>
SIA w 67
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
322.
Babel Igorius*Pl
1,0
SIA n
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
SIA n
11
ABS
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
323.
Biba Igorius*Pl
0,1
SIA n
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
SIA n
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
324.
GENIRA-GAJA FIGO-WIT*PL
0,1
>>>
SIA h
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
325.
HEIDI HO WIKI-BLACK*PL
0,1
MCO n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
MCO n 22
7
ABS
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
326.
AFRODYTA HOMJUN*PL
0,1
MCO n 23
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
MCO n 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Marek Chadaj (PL)
327.
DIAMOND QUERER*PL
0,1
MCO e 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
MCO e 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Eva Porat (SE)
328.
ORODRIUNA ARI-GAN*PL
0,1
SIA a
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)
SIA a
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
329.
SHINE OF BAUNTY KITTY
1,0
PER d 03 22
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mrs. Kristina Rautio (FI)
<<<
330.
JORDAN JELANI
1,0
BUR c
10
Ex 1, CAP
Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (BE)
BUR c
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Mrs. Thea Friscovec (SI)