Cat Show: PFA - Warszawa
Date: 2007-12-15 & 2007-12-16

[Catalogue] - [Screen preview]
Judges & colours: [2007-12-15] [2007-12-16]
Judges' reports:
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)    [2007-12-15] 100 %    [2007-12-16] 100 %
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)    [2007-12-15] 100 %    [2007-12-16] 100 %
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)    [2007-12-15] 100 %    [2007-12-16] 100 %
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)    [2007-12-15] 100 %    [2007-12-16] 100 %
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)    [2007-12-15] 100 %    [2007-12-16] 97 %
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)    [2007-12-15] 100 %    [2007-12-16] 100 %
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)    [2007-12-15] 100 %    [2007-12-16] 100 %
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)    [2007-12-15] 100 %    [2007-12-16] 100 %
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)    [2007-12-15] 100 %    [2007-12-16] 100 %
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)    [2007-12-15] 100 %    [2007-12-16] 100 %
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)    [2007-12-15] 100 %    [2007-12-16] 100 %
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)    [2007-12-15] 100 %    [2007-12-16] 100 %
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)    [2007-12-15] 100 %    [2007-12-16] 97 %

Nominations:
2007-12-15 [Cat. 1] [Cat. 2] [Cat. 3] [Cat. 4] [DOM]
2007-12-16 [Cat. 1] [Cat. 2] [Cat. 3] [Cat. 4] [DOM]

No.
Cat
Sex
EMS
Class
Result Sat.
Judge
EMS
Class
Result Sun.
Judge
1.
Selena CHOCOBO*PL
0,1
EXO n
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
EXO n
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM, BIS
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
2.
Bagira*PL Wedding Gift For Sepis
0,1
EXO a
11
ABS
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
EXO a
11
ABS
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
3.
Iga z Kocińca*PL
0,1
>>>
EXO f
11
Ex 1
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
4.
CENT Cathut*PL
1,0
--- ---
5.
GIC KIS*HERBAS PAPARAZZI
1,0
EXO a 03 22
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
EXO a 03 22
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
6.
DASH of Dark Diamond
1,0
EXO a 03 22
11
Ex 1
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
EXO a 03 22
11
Ex 1
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
7.
XAXIK Eva-Vlasta cz
1,0
>>>
EXO a 21 33
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
8.
"L" hodowla z Kocińca*PL
miot
EXO
16
1, NOM
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
<<<
9.
"O" HODOWLA CIS-NOLL*PL
miot
EXO
16
2
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
EXO
16
ABS
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
10.
GIC DOLAR STAN BOR PL
1,0
PER n
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM, BOS
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
PER n
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM, BOS
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
11.
IC FLEER STAN-BOR*PL
0,1
PER n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
PER n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
12.
FIFI STAN-BOR *PL
0,1
PER n
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM, BIS, BIC, BOB 3
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
PER n
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM, BIS, BIC, BOB 1
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
13.
Ofelia Vent Sauvage*PL,CZ
0,1
PER n
12
1
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
PER n
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
14.
UNIKA Telbasta*PL
0,1
PER fs
11
Ex 1
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
PER fs
11
ABS
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
15.
Adinka Szariwari
0,1
>>>
PER fs
12
Ex 1
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
16.
IC Tina Kika-Charme*PL
0,1
PER n 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
PER n 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
17.
Michalina Vent Sauvage*PL,CZ
0,1
PER n 22
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
PER n 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
18.
BIANCA Cathut*Pl
0,1
PER n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
PER n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
19.
Honey OF Ród Posejdona*PL
1,0
PER d 24
12
Ex 1
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
PER d 24
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
20.
MATYLDA VENT SAUVAGE*PL,CZ
0,1
--- ---
21.
Isztar Nanona - Cat *PL
1,0
>>>
PER es 22 62
11
Ex 1
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
22.
BELLAGIO RAFMONNIA*PL
1,0
PER n 02
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
PER n 02
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
23.
FELISHA Z THALGAU *CZ
0,1
PER a 03
9
ABS
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
PER a 03
9
ABS
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
24.
GRINGO PANDA*PL
1,0
PER e 02
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
PER e 02
11
Ex 1
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
25.
SHOGUN-BOY ETIUDA*PL
1,0
PER e 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
PER e 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
26.
ORIANA OD ELIZY*PL
0,1
PER f 02
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
PER f 02
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
27.
CH Ratafia Etiuda
0,1
>>>
PER g 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
28.
SARA Dawanka
0,1
PER g 03
11
Ex 1
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
PER g 03
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
29.
JUMBO Telbasta*PL
1,0
PER n 03 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
PER n 03 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
30.
GIZMO ALDONAS GIFT*PL
1,0
PER d 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
PER d 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
31.
Samba Panda *PL
0,1
PER f 03 22
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
PER f 03 22
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
32.
OTIS CHOCOBO*PL
1,0
PER ns 03
12
Ex 1
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
PER ns 03
12
Ex 1
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
33.
Oskar CHOCOBO*PL
1,0
PER ns 03 24
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
PER ns 03 24
12
Ex 1
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
34.
BETINA GAMA
0,1
PER n 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
PER n 33
9
ABS
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
35.
PUFFY MY FLUFF PATI-MARRO
0,1
>>>
PER n 33
11
Ex 1
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
36.
CH EMILLIO MEGICATS
1,0
PER a 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
<<<
37.
Hagar Nanona-Cat*PL
1,0
>>>
PER a 33
11
Ex 1
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
38.
CH BALLANTINES EQUI-CAT
1,0
PER d 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
PER d 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
39.
DIAMOND EQUI-CAT
1,0
PER n 21 33
11
Ex 1
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
PER n 21 33
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
40.
Hilton OF Ród Posejdona*PL
1,0
--- ---
41.
Hetti OF Ród Posejdona*PL
0,1
--- ---
42.
Szalimar Telbasta*PL
0,1
PER f 21 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
PER f 21 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
43.
"E" hodowla Radamenes*PL
miot
PER
16
2
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
<<<
44.
"R" HODOWLA OD ELIZY*PL
miot
PER EXO
16
1, NOM, BIS
PER EXO
16
1, NOM, BIS
45.
SOLOMON Some Kind Of Magic Curl
1,0
ACL d 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
ACL d 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
46.
CH Inuendo Wiki Black*Pl
1,0
MCO n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
47.
CH GINGIER BLACK GIRL Maybach*PL
0,1
MCO n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
48.
Da Vinci’s Code Arkiza*PL
1,0
MCO n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO n
9
ABS
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
49.
VIGGO Carriecoon*PL
1,0
>>>
MCO a
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
50.
(N) Arctic Coon’s Ebony
0,1
MCO n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
51.
Aloa’s No Limit
1,0
MCO a
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO a
8
Ex 1, CAPIB
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
52.
AKORD FROTKA*PL
1,0
MCO a
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO a
12
Ex 1
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
53.
INEZ CAT CABARET
0,1
--- ---
54.
GIC ELYOT Cat Cabaret*PL
1,0
MCO n 09
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
MCO n 09
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
55.
GIC CAYA MY LOVE OF LOWSTONECREEK*De
0,1
MCO n 09
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
MCO n 09
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
56.
FIN*Bonneamie Sierra Nevada
1,0
MCO n 01
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
MCO n 01
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
57.
DZIELNY SZARAK BOSKA*PL
1,0
>>>
MCO a 09 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
58.
DAISY BOSKA*PL
0,1
>>>
MCO a 09
11
Ex 1
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
59.
(N) Merridancers Shiori
0,1
MCO n 09
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
MCO n 09
12
Ex 1
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
60.
GIP Amiga Kocurro*PL
0,1
MCO n 23
4
Ex 1, CAPE, NOM, BOS
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO n 23
4
Ex 1, CAPE
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
61.
IC Filon Kocurro*PL
1,0
MCO n 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO n 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
62.
IC KLOYD BOYS MELLOW GOLIAT, CZ JW
1,0
MCO n 23
5
ABS
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
63.
CH DAISY DUKE Velox*PL
0,1
MCO n 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO n 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
64.
Anhellus KayMCO*PL
1,0
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
65.
COSMO BYSTRA*PL
1,0
>>>
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
66.
Jenna of Beauty Wizards
0,1
MCO n 22
9
Ex 2
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
67.
Ewena Cooni-Gaj*PL
0,1
MCO n 23
9
Ex 3
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO n 23
9
Ex 3
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
68.
PL*MAYBACH PEGGY
0,1
MCO n 23
11
Ex 2
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO n 23
11
Ex 1
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
69.
ALIZE SAKLADIR
0,1
MCO n 24
11
ABS
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO n 24
11
ABS
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
70.
Harry Qentika*PL
1,0
MCO n 22
12
Ex
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO n 22
12
Ex 3
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
71.
Campari Sakladir
1,0
>>>
MCO n 22
12
Ex 2
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
72.
XANTANA Z LARKU, CZ
1,0
MCO a 22
12
Ex 1
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO a 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
73.
GIC Aggedor Chery Foch*PL
1,0
MCO a 09 22
3
EX 1 %
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
MCO a 09 22
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
74.
Horacy Abicoon*PL
1,0
MCO n 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
MCO n 09 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
75.
Elvira Artic Coon’s
0,1
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
MCO n 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
76.
DIDA BASTET NIGHTS*PL
0,1
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO n 22
9
Ex 2
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
77.
Hekla Abicoon*PL
0,1
MCO n 09 25
9
Ex 2
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
MCO n 09 25
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
78.
Penogacats Xully
0,1
MCO n 09 24
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
MCO n 09 24
12
Ex 1
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
79.
PR Heston Wyle Alwaro PL
1,0
MCO n 09 23
17
1
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
MCO n 09 23
17
1
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
80.
IC BACARDI WHITE ORCHID*PL
1,0
MCO e
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO e
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
81.
CH Kalamadea Alara*PL
0,1
MCO f
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO f
7
Ex 2
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
82.
CH Femana Alara*PL CZ
0,1
MCO f
7
Ex 2
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO f
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
83.
PL*Lavender Love XERXES
1,0
MCO d
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO d
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
84.
PL*Lavender Love XANDER
1,0
>>>
MCO e
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
85.
MEISI Alantos*PL
0,1
MCO d 22
9
Ex 2
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO d 22
9
Ex 2
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
86.
AISHA NAOMICOON*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO f 22
9
Ex 3
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
87.
Abee ABell Yankee Coon*PL
0,1
>>>
MCO f 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
88.
Apollonia Corleone Coon CZ
0,1
MCO g 22
9
Ex 3
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO g 22
9
Ex 4
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
89.
No Doubt Faricoon*PL
1,0
MCO d
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO d
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
90.
AMBER M. Vangeldis*PL
0,1
MCO d 22
11
Ex 2
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO d 22
11
Ex 1
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
91.
Dalila Nannarella*PL
0,1
MCO g 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
<<<
92.
Luke LABEO*PL
1,0
MCO d 23
12
Ex 1
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
<<<
93.
F’Jackie Arkiza*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
MCO f 22
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
94.
Fiametta Nannarella*PL
0,1
MCO g 24
12
Ex 2
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
<<<
95.
Norbi Cooni-Gaj*PL
1,0
--- ---
96.
ANAWA M. Vangeldis*PL
0,1
--- ---
97.
CH Irma LABEO*PL
0,1
MCO f 09
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
MCO f 09
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
98.
Zina Ewjatar
0,1
MCO f 03
9
Ex 2
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
MCO f 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
99.
DESSIREE OF SILVERSIDE*PL
0,1
MCO f 09
9
Ex 3
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
MCO f 09
9
Ex 2
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
100.
Benitta Bea of Rousarth,CZ
0,1
MCO d 03 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
MCO d 03 23
9
Ex 3
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
101.
DEMI Capri Leo*Pl
0,1
MCO d 09 23
9
Ex 4
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
MCO d 09 23
9
DISQU
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
102.
PL*Medium Color X’LAMBERT NEW
1,0
MCO d 09 22
11
ABS
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
MCO d 09 22
11
ABS
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
103.
A’ KIND OF MAGIC ANADAVO
1,0
MCO d 09 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
MCO d 09 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
104.
BACHUS HomJun *PL
1,0
MCO d 09 23
12
Ex 2
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
<<<
105.
BALDUR Homjun *PL
1,0
MCO d 09 23
12
Ex 3
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
<<<
106.
HARMONY Hunters Moon*PL
0,1
MCO f 03 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
MCO f 03 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
107.
CASABLANKA ANTONIDA *PL
0,1
MCO f 09 24
12
Ex 2
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
<<<
108.
INGRID CAT CABARET
0,1
--- ---
109.
EP ColdFire of Silverside*PL
1,0
MCO ds 22
2
Ex 1, HP, NOM, BIS
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO ds 22
2
Ex 1, HP, NOM, BIS
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
110.
GIC DreamTime of Silverside*PL
1,0
MCO ds 22
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO ds 22
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
111.
GIC CARRAMAZZA CARMEN
0,1
MCO gs 25
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO gs 25
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
112.
IC JANICA My Axis Star*CZ
0,1
MCO es 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO es 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
113.
PL*LAVENDER LOVE VIGO
1,0
MCO ns
9
Ex 3
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO ns
9
Ex 3
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
114.
CHARLIE BLACK LILITH*PL
1,0
MCO ns
9
Ex 4
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO ns
9
Ex 4
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
115.
JERRY LEE My Axis Star*CZ
1,0
MCO ns
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO ns
9
Ex 2
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
116.
IKAR AFEK*PL
1,0
MCO ns 22
9
EX 5
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO ns 22
9
Ex
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
117.
Orpheus Silver’s Maybach *PL
1,0
MCO ds 22
9
Ex 2
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO ds 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
118.
Titania Country Dream’s*S
0,1
MCO ds 22
9
Ex 3
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO ds 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
119.
DEMETER TiiLi*PL
0,1
MCO fs 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO fs 23
9
Ex 3
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
120.
BLUETKA Bini*PL
0,1
MCO gs 23
9
Ex 2
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO gs 23
9
Ex 2
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
121.
Kararas LABEO*PL
1,0
MCO ds 22
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO ds 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
122.
PL*Carriecoon U’Julieta
0,1
MCO fs
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO fs
11
Ex 1
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
123.
Całka Sakladir
0,1
>>>
MCO fs 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
124.
Marcel Abicoon*PL
1,0
--- ---
125.
CH MAJA ALDONA’S GIFT*PL
0,1
MCO fs 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
MCO fs 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
126.
AJRIN Gorafi*PL
0,1
>>>
MCO fs 09
9
EX 1 %
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
127.
ANDREA VIPERS*PL
0,1
MCO ns 09 22
9
ABS
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
MCO ns 09 22
9
ABS
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
128.
KARINO COONI-GAJ*PL
1,0
MCO as 09 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
<<<
129.
Mount Desert’s Nalaquendi
0,1
MCO fs 09 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
MCO fs 09 22
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
130.
IC WHITE FANG Ewjatar*PL
1,0
MCO w
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
MCO w
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
131.
JORDAN WHITE ORCHID*PL
1,0
--- ---
132.
"E"
miot
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
<<<
133.
"P" HODOWLA Cozy Top *PL
miot
MCO
16
6
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
134.
"L" HODOWLA LABEO*PL
miot
MCO
16
1, NOM
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
135.
"H" hodowla Privi*PL
miot
>>>
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
136.
"A" hodowla Anadavo
miot
MCO
16
Ex 2
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO
16
1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
137.
"O" HODOWLA Wiki Black*PL
miot
MCO
16
5
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
138.
"R"
miot
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
<<<
139.
"D"
miot
MCO
16
3
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
140.
"M" hodowla COONI-GAJ*PL
miot
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
141.
"P" Alara*Pl
miot
--- ---
142.
"K" HODOWLA BASTET NIGHTS*PL
miot
MCO
16
4
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO
16
2
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
143.
CH D*ERESSEA’S MANDOS
1,0
NFO a
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
<<<
144.
Metanira AB-Cat*pl
0,1
NFO n
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
NFO n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
145.
NENYA VOM SCHNEETAL*D
0,1
NFO a
11
Ex 1
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
NFO a
11
Ex 1
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
146.
FURRINA KOT FREYI*PL
0,1
NFO n 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
NFO n 09
9
EX 1 %
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
147.
Zalayeta Chilemon*PL
1,0
NFO a 09
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
NFO a 09
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
148.
GIC Niemen Duszek Lasu*PL JW
1,0
NFO n 24
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BOS
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
NFO n 24
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BOS
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
149.
Bentus Blattgrün vom Ambergarten
1,0
NFO at 24
11
ABS
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
NFO at 24
11
ABS
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
150.
BASTILLA La Bichone*Pl
0,1
NFO n 22
11
Ex 2
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
NFO n 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
151.
FAFNIR GAISSA*PL
1,0
NFO n 22
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
NFO n 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
152.
GIC Epimeteusz Kot Freyi*PL JW
1,0
NFO n 09 23
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
<<<
153.
IP EC OSHINA BO Gatta*PL
0,1
NFO n 09 23
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
NFO n 09 23
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, BIV, NOM
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
154.
PR ERIC CLAPTON ATLAS*PL
1,0
NFO n 09 23
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, BIV, NOM
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
NFO n 09 23
8
Ex 2
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
155.
Gerllsia Forest Eyes*PL
0,1
NFO n 03 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
NFO n 03 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
156.
COOLIO NIMFA LEŚNA*PL
1,0
NFO n 09 23
10
Ex 1, CAP
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
NFO n 09 23
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
157.
ANTINEUS BILCANOR*PL
1,0
NFO a 03 23
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
NFO a 03 23
11
Ex 1
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
158.
CAROLINA Puszyste Koty*PL
0,1
NFO n 03 23
11
Ex 1
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
NFO n 03 23
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
159.
ENNIO E’Xodja*Pl
1,0
NFO n 09 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
NFO n 09 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
160.
EC ANNABEL FOREST EYES *PL
0,1
NFO f 23
1
Ex 1, HP
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
NFO f 23
1
Ex 1, HP
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
161.
IC CHILI DEMON LASU * PL
1,0
NFO d
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
NFO d
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
162.
D*ERESSEA’S EOWYN
0,1
NFO f 23
11
Ex 1
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
NFO f 23
11
Ex 1
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
163.
GIC PL* GATTA GAURI
0,1
NFO f 09 24
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
NFO f 09 24
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
164.
GIP ARIENA Z SOSNOWEGO BORU*Pl EC
0,1
NFO f 09 23
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
NFO f 09 23
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
165.
IC ELLSWORTH MO CUSHLE*PL
1,0
NFO d 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
NFO d 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
166.
IC EDOLIA FOREST EYES*PL
0,1
NFO f 09
5
Ex 2
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
NFO f 09
5
Ex 2
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
167.
IC URANIA Karodok*PL
0,1
NFO f 09 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
NFO f 09 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
168.
FINLANDIA UROCZYSKO*PL
0,1
NFO f 09
9
Ex 2
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
NFO f 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
169.
JASMINA OJOS DEL SALADO *PL
0,1
NFO d 09 22
9
Ex 3
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
NFO d 09 22
9
Ex 2
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
170.
Brigitte Słodki Urwis *PL
0,1
NFO f 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
<<<
171.
CELT Arka Żuławska*PL
1,0
NFO d 09 23
11
ABS
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
NFO d 09 23
11
ABS
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
172.
Eowyn Cayenne Draiocht Coill’s *NL
0,1
NFO f 09
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
NFO f 09
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
173.
Austin Bason*PL
1,0
NFO d 09
12
Ex 1
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
NFO d 09
12
Ex 1
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
174.
Amidar Bason*PL
1,0
--- ---
175.
HISIMA FOREST EYES*PL
0,1
--- ---
176.
FEBRIS KOT FREYI*PL
0,1
NFO ns
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
NFO ns
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
177.
S*Animaniac’s Get Shorty
1,0
NFO es 22
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
NFO es 22
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
178.
Hanga Dajatera*PL
0,1
NFO fs 24
12
ABS
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
179.
PR CONGO E’XODJA*PL
1,0
NFO ns 09 22
8
ABS
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
NFO ns 09 22
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
180.
NORJE SILBERBAER VOM SCHNEETAL
1,0
NFO ns 09
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
NFO ns 09
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
181.
"A"
miot
NFO
16
2
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
NFO
16
2
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
182.
"A" HODOWLA BILCANOR*PL
miot
NFO
16
1, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
NFO
16
1, NOM
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
183.
"C" HODOWLA VIPkot*PL
miot
--- ---
184.
PLPURRICIOUS ROSINA
0,1
RAG n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
RAG n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
185.
DARLENE LOVE GREGORIUS-CAT*PL
0,1
RAG a
9
Ex 2
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
RAG a
9
Ex 2
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
186.
PL*Gregorius-Cat DOLLY HOLLY
0,1
RAG a
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
RAG a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
187.
IC IC Shyshaman’s Love Profusion
0,1
RAG n 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
RAG n 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
188.
IC Kebekat CINDERELLA of Koc-pol
0,1
RAG n 03
5
Ex 2
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
RAG n 03
5
Ex 2
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
189.
DE*Ragmagic Unchain My Heart
1,0
RAG n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
RAG n 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
190.
DALIA Kocie Laleczki*PL
0,1
RAG n 03
11
Ex 1
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
<<<
191.
Blandior Ragdolls*PL
1,0
RAG n 03
12
Ex 1
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
RAG n 03
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
192.
IC Kebekat Snow White of Kocpol
0,1
RAG a 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
RAG a 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
193.
TARZAN Koc-pol cat*PL
1,0
RAG a 03
12
Ex 1
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
RAG a 03
12
Ex 1
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
194.
Leon Falkenwald
1,0
RAG a 04
11
Ex 1
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
RAG a 04
11
Ex 1
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
195.
AMELIA Behave Yourself*PL
0,1
RAG a 04
12
Ex 1
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
RAG a 04
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
196.
TINA KOC-POL CAT*PL
0,1
RAG a 04
12
ABS
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
RAG a 04
12
ABS
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
197.
TOSIA "KOCI SZARM.PL"
0,1
RAG f 04
12
Ex 1
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
RAG f 04
12
Ex 1
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
198.
"B" hodowla BELLAKOTT*PL
miot
>>>
RAG
16
ABS
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
199.
"B" KITTEN TREASURES*PL
miot
RAG
16
2
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
RAG
16
3
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
200.
"P" HODOWLA OTTA*PL
miot
RAG
16
4
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
RAG
16
2
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
201.
"T" KOCI SZARM.PL
miot
RAG
16
3
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
RAG
16
4
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
202.
IC ARASH WINNI*PL
1,0
SBI n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
SBI n
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
203.
CO LINE EMPEROR OF WINNI*PL
1,0
SBI n
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
<<<
204.
DARLING WINNI*PL
0,1
SBI n
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
<<<
205.
Hi HONEY Capri Leo *Pl
0,1
--- ---
206.
IC Al Pacino Duma Cara*Pl
1,0
>>>
SIB n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
207.
ALIA Z MYSZKINOWA*PL
0,1
SIB n 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
<<<
208.
NARCISSUS PANNA
1,0
>>>
SIB a 09
10
ABS
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
209.
Norris of Merlin
1,0
>>>
SIB n 09
11
Ex 1
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
210.
Dalila Kocie Harce*PL
0,1
>>>
SIB n 09
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
211.
JASMINA Z ZIMNEJ KRAINY
0,1
>>>
SIB n 09
12
Ex 1
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
212.
GIC ENY od Królowych
1,0
SIB n 23
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
SIB n 23
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
213.
IC Dimitri z Kufra Carycy*PL
1,0
>>>
SIB n 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
214.
IC FLASH Ericus*PL
1,0
SIB a 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
SIB a 23
5
Ex 2
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
215.
IP JAZZ Z BAŚNI*PL
1,0
>>>
SIB n 22
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
216.
CH FIN*Amante’s Graziosa
0,1
>>>
SIB n 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
217.
Aisza z Jadeitu *PL
0,1
>>>
SIB n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
218.
NONA KOCIA MAGIA*PL
0,1
SIB a 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
SIB a 24
7
Ex 2
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
219.
BERENIKA Z Jadeitu*PL
0,1
SIB ny 24
11
Ex 1
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
SIB ny 24
11
Ex 2
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
220.
CHIMBORAZO Climberiada*PL
1,0
SIB n 23
12
Ex 2
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
SIB n 23
12
Ex 2
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
221.
DANTE DAR NATURY*PL
1,0
SIB n 24
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS, BIC, BOB 2
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
SIB n 24
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS, BIC, BOB 3
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
222.
Delta Dar Natury*PL
0,1
SIB n 24
12
Ex 1
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
SIB n 24
12
Ex 1
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
223.
CZANTOR DAR NATURY*PL
1,0
--- ---
224.
GIC Franusia z Baśni*PL
0,1
SIB a 09 23
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
SIB a 09 23
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
225.
JANTAR Z BAŚNI *PL
1,0
SIB n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
SIB n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
226.
Huntress Onix Gloria*RU
0,1
>>>
SIB n 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
227.
KSENIA Z ZIMNEJ KRAINY
0,1
--- ---
228.
GIC Wolkonskaja’s Oscar*de
1,0
SIB d
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
SIB d
1
Ex 1, HP, NOM
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
229.
GIC CH*Lukijn’s Ninushka
0,1
SIB g 23
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BIS
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
SIB g 23
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BIS
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
230.
IC Assan z Warmii*PL
1,0
>>>
SIB d 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
231.
IC NJUSHKA A DWORKU BOJARA*PL
0,1
SIB f
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
SIB f
5
EX 1 %
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
232.
IP Noris Kocia Eminencja*PL
0,1
SIB f
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
SIB f
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
233.
CH*LUKIJN’S PEARL
0,1
SIB e 23
9
Ex 2
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
SIB e 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
234.
CH* Lukijn’s Oasis
0,1
SIB g 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
SIB g 23
9
Ex 2
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
235.
BASZA z Warmii*PL
1,0
>>>
SIB d 23
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
236.
CINDERELLA SIBERIAN DREAM*PL
0,1
SIB g
11
Ex 2
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
SIB g
11
Ex 2
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
237.
Alfa Diva Siberia*PL
0,1
SIB f 24
11
ABS
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
SIB f 24
11
ABS
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
238.
BASHKA Siberian Dream*pl
0,1
SIB g 24
11
Ex 1
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
SIB g 24
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
239.
Dorina Baśniowy Sen*PL
0,1
>>>
SIB d 23
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
240.
Walduś KOCIA MAGIA *PL
1,0
--- ---
241.
GIC IRMINA Z DWORKU BOJARA*PL
0,1
SIB d 09 23
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
SIB d 09 23
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
242.
IC FABIO Z NURTU LENY*PL
1,0
>>>
SIB d 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
243.
Arsen z Jadeitu
1,0
SIB d 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
SIB d 09 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
244.
HESTIA z Baśni*PL
0,1
>>>
SIB d 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
245.
IMA DANN OD KRÓLOWYCH*PL
0,1
SIB f 09 22
9
ABS
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
SIB f 09 22
9
ABS
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
246.
CH Alojzy Kocie Harce*PL
1,0
>>>
SIB d 09
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
247.
DIana Wild Taiga CZ
0,1
SIB f 09 23
12
Ex 1
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
SIB f 09 23
12
Ex 2
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
248.
Juni z Zimnej Krainy
0,1
SIB f 09 23
12
Ex 2
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
SIB f 09 23
12
Ex 1
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
249.
GIC DIN-DiN IZ FIALKI
0,1
SIB as 22
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
SIB as 22
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
250.
IC Lilia z Saskiej Kępy*Pl Cz
0,1
SIB fs 24
5
ABS
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
SIB fs 24
5
ABS
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
251.
CH Bojan Vaxy vom Dohlenbaum
1,0
>>>
SIB ds 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
252.
PR Jazzhira z Saskiej Kępy *PL/CZ
0,1
SIB ns 24
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
SIB ns 24
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM, BOS
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
253.
Brera Diva Siberia*PL
0,1
>>>
SIB fs 24
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
254.
GIC EDELWEISS YURIK IZ FIALKI
1,0
SIB ns 09
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
SIB ns 09
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
255.
CH I’M A SUNLIGHT Duma Cara*PL
0,1
>>>
SIB ns 02
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
256.
Dominik od Kniahini*PL
1,0
SIB ds 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
SIB ds 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
257.
Deja Vu od Knahini*PL
0,1
SIB ds 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
SIB ds 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
258.
BORYS ANAIRON*PL
1,0
SIB x (n 33)
9
VG
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
<<<
259.
Amir Perełka*Pl
1,0
SIB x (n 33)
9
VG
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
<<<
260.
IL`USHKA ASSOLADA NEVSKOYE CHYUDO G.E.C. (WCF)
1,0
SIB x (n 21 33)
9
Ex 3
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
<<<
261.
Brutus
1,0
SIB x (n 33)
9
VG
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
<<<
262.
BALLANTINE’S
1,0
SIB x (d 21 33)
9
Ex 1
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
SIB x (d 21 33)
9
Ex 1, BIV
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
263.
GR.E.CH.(WCF) OSCAR IZ SIBIRSKOGO CHUDA
1,0
SIB x (n 21 33)
9
VG
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
<<<
264.
CH(WSF) PLATON SIBIRSKOYE CHUDO
1,0
SIB x (a 21 33)
9
ABS
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
<<<
265.
IC(WCF) YAKHONT SIBIRSKOYE CHUDO
1,0
SIB x (n 21 33)
9
ABS
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
<<<
266.
Ferry z Ankary*PL
1,0
SIB x (a 09 21 33)
9
ABS
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
<<<
267.
CYRUS
1,0
SIB x (n 33)
9
VG
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
SIB x (n 33)
9
VG 2
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
268.
ICH(WCF) RU*ONIX GLORIA XYLIT
1,0
SIB x (n 21 33)
9
Ex 2
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
SIB x (n 21 33)
9
ABS
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
269.
PIFAGOR DUNVEL FROM HAKUNA MATATA
1,0
SIB x (a 09 21 33)
9
VG
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
SIB x (a 09 21 33)
9
ABS
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
270.
Arwena Bellakott*PL
0,1
SIB x (n 09 21 33)
9
Ex
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
SIB x (n 09 21 33)
9
Ex 4
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
271.
VIKI Excel PL
0,1
SIB x (n 33)
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
SIB x (n 33)
9
Ex 3
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
272.
BUBULINA NOA NOA * PL
0,1
SIB x (n 21 33)
9
Ex
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
<<<
273.
GULJANE KOTERIA *PL
0,1
SIB x (a 21 33)
9
Ex 3
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
<<<
274.
KORNELIA KOTERIA*PL
0,1
SIB x (n 33)
9
Ex
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
<<<
275.
OFELIA KOCIA EMINENCJA*PL
0,1
SIB x (a 21 33)
9
VG
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
<<<
276.
TIARA Viva Syberiana * PL
0,1
SIB x (n 33)
9
Ex
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
<<<
277.
Peperonia Kocia Eminencja*PL
0,1
SIB x (n 21 33)
9
Ex 1
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
SIB x (n 21 33)
9
Ex 1
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
278.
Biełka Słońce Sajan*PL
0,1
SIB x (a 21 33)
9
Ex
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
SIB x (a 21 33)
9
Ex 2
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
279.
WCH(WCF) YASNOYE SOLNYSHKO SIBIRSKOYE CHUDO
0,1
SIB x (a 33)
9
ABS
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
<<<
280.
GERDA SIBIRSKOE CHUDO
0,1
SIB x (a 21 33)
9
Ex 2
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
<<<
281.
CESENA
0,1
SIB x (e 09 33
9
VG
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
<<<
282.
Meggi Golden Syberia*PL
0,1
SIB x (f 09 33)
9
VG
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
<<<
283.
NAOMY
0,1
SIB x (n 21 33)
9
Ex 4
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
SIB x (n 21 33)
9
ABS
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
284.
CUDACZEK
1,0
SIB x (a 09 33)
10
Ex 1
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
SIB x (a 09 33)
10
ABS
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
285.
DAMAZY Słońce Sajan*PL
1,0
SIB x (a 21 33)
11
ZMIANA KOLORU
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
SIB x (n 21 33)
11
Ex 2
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
286.
BUTUZ Z ZIELONEJ ŁĄKI * PL
1,0
SIB x (n 21 33)
11
VG 3
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
<<<
287.
Borys z Zielonej Laki*PL
1,0
SIB x (n 21 33)
11
Ex 1
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
SIB x (n 21 33)
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
288.
Gandalf Z Zimnej Krainy
1,0
SIB x (n 33)
11
VG 4
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
SIB x (n 33)
11
Ex 3
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
289.
BRUGGE z Zielonej Łąki*PL
0,1
SIB x (a 21 33)
11
Ex 2
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
<<<
290.
Daszeńka Słońce Sajan*PL
0,1
SIB x (f 09 33)
11
ZMIANA KOLORU
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
SIB x (f 33)
11
Ex 2
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
291.
Belinda Mey Perelka*PL
0,1
SIB x (n 09 21 33)
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
SIB x (n 09 21 33)
11
Ex 1
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
292.
Calinka Słońce Sajan PL
0,1
SIB x (n 21 33)
11
ZMIANA KOLORU
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
SIB x (f 21 33)
11
Ex 4
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
293.
FIONA
0,1
SIB x (a 33 )
11
VG 4
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
SIB x (a 33 )
11
Ex 3
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
294.
DARLA
0,1
SIB x (n 33 )
11
Ex 3
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
SIB x (n 33 )
11
ABS
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
295.
Hajfa White Orchid *PL
0,1
SIB x (a 09 33)
11
VG
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
<<<
296.
Cristal BaśniowySen*PL
0,1
SIB x (f 09 33)
11
ZMIANA KOLORU
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
<<<
297.
"A" hodowla KARAMBA NEVA
miot
>>>
SIB
16
Ex
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
298.
"A" HODOWLA BASHKA HOUSE*PL
miot
SIB
16
2
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
SIB
16
Ex 3
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
299.
"R" HODOWLA Z Renesansu*PL
miot
SIB
16
6
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
SIB
16
Ex
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
300.
"L" hodowla Z Baśni Pl
miot
>>>
SIB
16
Ex 2
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
301.
"C"
miot
--- ---
302.
"C" HODOWLA BELLAKOTT*PL
miot
>>>
SIB
16
ABS
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
303.
"B" hodowla Excel*PL
miot
SIB
16
ABS
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
<<<
304.
"D" HODOWLA DAR NATURY *PL
miot
SIB
16
1, NOM, BIS
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
SIB
16
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
305.
"J" HODOWLA Z ZIMNEJ KRAINY*PL
miot
SIB
16
4
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
SIB
16
Ex
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
306.
"S" Z DWORKU BOJARA*PL
miot
SIB
16
3
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
SIB
16
ABS
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
307.
"A" KRóLOWA śNIEGU*PL
miot
SIB
16
5
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
SIB
16
Ex
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
308.
Funny Cornus Alba*PL
0,1
TUA w
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
TUA w
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
309.
CH Abylion`s Shanti
1,0
ABY n
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
ABY n
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
310.
CH ARIOLA DISCOVER MORE*BY
0,1
ABY n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
ABY n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
311.
Abylions Fayola
0,1
ABY n
9
EX 1 %
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
ABY n
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
312.
GUINEVRA ROSA GLAUCA, CZ
0,1
ABY n
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
ABY n
11
Ex 1
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
313.
BAILEYS DISCOVER MORE*BY
0,1
ABY n
12
Ex 1
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
ABY n
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
314.
BALLANTINES DISCOVER MORE*BY
1,0
ABY o
12
Ex 1
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
ABY o
12
ABS
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
315.
GIC Hoggy Bonniesh Mainbeng*CZ
1,0
BEN n 24
3
ABS
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
BEN n 24
3
ABS
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
316.
FELICITYPAW INOX OF ECCENTRIC
0,1
BEN n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
BEN n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
317.
ARONIA
0,1
BEN n 24
11
ABS
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
<<<
318.
BATIFOLEURS COLEEN OF SILKROUTE
0,1
BEN n 24
11
VG 1
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
BEN n 24
11
ABS
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
319.
OLIMPIA EUFORIA*PL
0,1
BEN n 24
11
ABS
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
<<<
320.
SILKROUTE MISS SCHELWOOD
0,1
BEN n 24
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
BEN n 24
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
321.
SILKROUTE PERIWINKLE
0,1
BEN n 22 33
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
BEN n 22 33
12
Ex 1
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
322.
SEVENCORNERS LEYLAH OF ECCENTRIC
0,1
BEN n 24 33
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
BEN n 24 33
11
Ex 1
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
323.
PR Carlitos Nerissa *PL
1,0
BRI a
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM, BOS
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
<<<
324.
ASSALA B. Vangeldis *PL
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 2
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
<<<
325.
Carina Lustra Cats SK
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
BRI a
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
326.
Urlich Chien,Chat et Moi*Rus
1,0
>>>
BRI a
11
Ex 1
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
327.
Elizabeth Bona Dea *UA
0,1
BRI a
11
VG 4
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
<<<
328.
Jessica Złoty Gral*PL
0,1
BRI a
11
Ex 3
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
BRI a
11
Ex 3
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
329.
MARIONETTE British Velvet*CZ
0,1
BRI a
11
Ex 2
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
BRI a
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
330.
NAOMI OF NILFGAARD*PL
0,1
BRI a
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
BRI a
11
Ex 2
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
331.
EKUNDAYO A & O*PL
1,0
BRI b
11
Ex 1
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
BRI b
11
Ex 1
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
332.
PETER PAN SATYSFAKCJA*PL
1,0
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
333.
ALLY B. Vangeldis*PL
0,1
BRI c
9
DISQU
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
BRI c
9
Ex 2
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
334.
Belize DORWIL*PL
0,1
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
BRI c
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
335.
FIONA Alantos*PL
0,1
BRI c
9
Ex 2
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
336.
Sophy Bona Dea
0,1
BRI c
9
Ex 3
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
BRI c
9
Ex 3
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
337.
IC Adria Nefretete Brytek*PL
0,1
BRI e
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
<<<
338.
Ivo Herbu Kadar*Pl
1,0
BRI e
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
BRI e
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
339.
POOKY OF NILFGAARD*PL
1,0
BRI e
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
BRI e
12
Ex 1
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
340.
BLACK CONCORDIA no DEMETRA
0,1
BRI f
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
BRI f
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
341.
IRA Herbu Kadar*PL
0,1
BRI f
9
Ex 2
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
BRI f
9
Ex 2
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
342.
Cesmina Sweet Rose*CZ
0,1
BRI f
11
Ex 1
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
BRI f
11
Ex 1
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
343.
CH KASSIDY of NILFGAARD*PL
0,1
BRI g
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
BRI g
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
344.
Beltaine via Appia*PL
0,1
BRI g
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
BRI g
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
345.
ESHE A & O*PL
0,1
BRI h
11
Ex 1
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
BRI h
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
346.
CH LILIANA SILVER LYNX*PL
0,1
BRI j
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
BRI j
7
ABS
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
347.
ABRA ARSEN*PL
0,1
BRI j
9
ABS
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
BRI j
9
ABS
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
348.
S*Olangas Temptation
0,1
BRI j
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
BRI j
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
349.
Hariet Pluszak*PL
0,1
>>>
BRI j
12
Ex 1
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
350.
Calla Mruczysko *PL
0,1
>>>
BRI fs
11
Ex 1
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
351.
Daisy Bursztynowy Gryf*PL
0,1
BRI g 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
BRI g 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
352.
GIC Dustin Lustra Cats * SK
0,1
BRI a 03
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
BRI a 03
3
DISQU
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
353.
GIC Dennis Lustra Cats*SK
1,0
BRI e 03
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
BRI e 03
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
354.
Kitty Bona Dea *UA
0,1
BRI a 33
12
ABS
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
<<<
355.
IC BELLA BOREALIS Aksambri*PL
0,1
BRI b 33
5
ABS
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
BRI b 33
5
EX 1 %
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
356.
Georgia Lou Petty Smith
0,1
BRI b 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
BRI b 33
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
357.
Ivette Bell Arden*SK
0,1
BRI b 33
11
Ex 1
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
BRI b 33
11
Ex 1
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
358.
CH Aida Mazuria*PL
0,1
BRI c 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
BRI c 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
359.
"A"
miot
--- ---
360.
"C" HODOWLA Mruczące marzenie
miot
BRI
16
ABS
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
BRI
16
ABS
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
361.
"C" HODOWLA BONA DEA*UA
miot
BRI
16
DISQU
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
BRI
16
ABS
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
362.
"CH" HODOWLA LUSTRA CATS*SK
miot
--- ---
363.
"I" HODOWLA LUSTRA CATS*SK
miot
BRI
16
1, NOM
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
BRI
16
ABS
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
364.
"O" HODOWLA Złoty Gral
miot
BRI
16
ABS
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
BRI
16
ABS
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
365.
FEMMINA Elsze*PL
0,1
BUR n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
BUR n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
366.
LOUIS-PHILIPPE Cis-Noll*PL
1,0
>>>
BUR b
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
367.
NORD AUREOLE OF BURMAN SILK
1,0
BUR b
11
Ex 1
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
BUR b
11
Ex 1
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
368.
YANNICK HOT CHOCOLATE*LV
0,1
BUR d
12
Ex 1
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
BUR d
12
Ex 1
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
369.
IC DAMAZY MELWIT*PL
1,0
BUR e
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
BUR e
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
370.
Holly Hot Chocolate.LV
0,1
BUR f
9
EX 1 %
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
<<<
371.
CALYPSO DHARMA*PL
0,1
--- ---
372.
NICOLE ; LV*FAIRY DREAM
0,1
BUR g
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
BUR g
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
373.
IC ZITA BOHEMIA INDIGO
0,1
CHA
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
CHA
5
EX1 %
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
374.
CHEYENNE DES CHATS BLEUS
1,0
CHA
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
CHA
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS, BIC, BOB 2
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
375.
GIC The Fifth Element van Wei Haj We
0,1
CRX n 09
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
CRX n 09
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM, BOS
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
376.
IC FIN * PIUPAWS ROONEY
1,0
CRX a 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
CRX a 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
377.
Jena Scardinius*Pl
0,1
CRX n 03
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
CRX n 03
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
378.
CH FIN JIP-JAP’N GAL VANILLA
0,1
--- ---
379.
GIC AISHA OF SCARLETT SAIL
0,1
CRX g
3
ABS
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
CRX g
3
ABS
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
380.
GIC X-NOLA AD SARJANKI
0,1
CRX d 23
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
CRX d 23
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
381.
CH Y-BAST AD SARJANKA
0,1
CRX e 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
CRX e 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
382.
Bibi Ladybird van Wei Haj We
0,1
CRX g 02
11
Ex 1
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
CRX g 02
11
Ex 1
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
383.
Irys ACHALAJEG*PL
1,0
--- ---
384.
MANTRA REX ORGO of Kocia Drzemka*Pl
0,1
CRX f 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
CRX f 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
385.
Baby Girl Kocia Drzemka*PL
0,1
--- ---
386.
TALISMAN ASSORTIK* BY
1,0
CRX d 09 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
CRX d 09 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
387.
"C" HODOWLA Kocia Drzemka *PL
miot
CRX
16
ABS
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
CRX
16
ABS
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
388.
"B" HODOWLA CORNISH POINT*PL
miot
CRX
16
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
CRX
16
1, NOM
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
389.
"X"
miot
CRX
16
ABS
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
CRX
16
ABS
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
390.
"A"
miot
CRX
16
2
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
CRX
16
2
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
391.
GIC MONZABINA’S ADAM*S
1,0
DRX b
5
EX 1 %
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
DRX b
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
392.
GARIBALDI DORTINA*PL
1,0
DRX n
12
Ex 1
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
DRX n
12
Ex 1
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
393.
GIC MONZABINA’S ADAM*S
1,0
DRX b
17
1, NOM, BIS
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
DRX b
17
1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
394.
ELEKTRA Skarabeusz*PL
0,1
DRX d
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
<<<
395.
Dark Angel Maragatta*Pl
0,1
DRX f
11
Ex 2
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
<<<
396.
MAJOR OD ELIZY*PL
1,0
DRX d
12
Ex 1
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
DRX d
12
Ex 1
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
397.
IC Syramons Fireball
1,0
DRX d 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
<<<
398.
Eugeniusz Od Elizy
1,0
DRX d 21 33
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
DRX d 21 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
399.
ALHAMBRA bigbDevonRegina*Pl
0,1
DRX f 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
DRX f 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
400.
Edelweiss Dominodevon*PL
1,0
>>>
DRX e 32
11
ABS
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
401.
DREAM BOY MARAGATTA*PL
1,0
DRX n 33
11
Ex 2
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
<<<
402.
BARNI REX Nexus *PL
1,0
DRX d 21 33
11
Ex 1
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
<<<
403.
DESTINY LOVE MARAGATTA*PL
0,1
DRX g 33
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
DRX g 33
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
404.
Elendil Maragatta*PL
1,0
DRX n 32
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
<<<
405.
FAHRENHEIT ANTARIYS*UA
1,0
DRX a 03 32
9
EX 1 %
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
DRX a 03 32
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
406.
YESTERDAY scarface
0,1
DRX b 09 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
DRX b 09 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
407.
CH DREAM DEVON
1,0
DRX w 62
7
Ex 2
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
<<<
408.
CH EMIR REX Loki-Miao*Pl
1,0
DRX w 62
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
DRX w 62
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
409.
DEJZI SKARABEUSZ*PL
0,1
>>>
DRX w 62
11
Ex 1
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
410.
"I" HODOWLA DorTina*PL
miot
DRX
16
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
<<<
411.
"H" hodowla DORTina*PL
miot
>>>
DRX
16
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
412.
"G"
miot
DRX
16
Ex 2
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
DRX
16
Ex 2
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
413.
VENERA LARY’S HAPPY STAR
0,1
DSP a 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
DSP a 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
414.
CH ZAJA LARY’S HAPPY STAR
0,1
DSP n 03 21
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
DSP n 03 21
7
EX 1 %
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
415.
CELIY LARY’S HAPPY STAR
1,0
DSP d 21
9
EX 1 %
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
DSP d 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
416.
IC S*JUNGLESPOTS COPPERINO
1,0
OCI n 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
OCI n 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
417.
DAG Nitida*PL
1,0
OCI n 24
11
Ex 1
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
OCI n 24
11
Ex 1
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
418.
DARA Nitida*PL
0,1
OCI n 24
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
OCI n 24
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
419.
EC NINA Ewjatar*PL JW
0,1
RUS
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM, BIS, BIC, BOB 1
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
RUS
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
420.
GIC A*Flashpaw’s DE LUXE
1,0
RUS
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
RUS
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
421.
IC CHRISTO ROSA GLAUCA
1,0
RUS
5
ABS
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
RUS
5
ABS
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
422.
CH GABRIEL*UA
1,0
RUS
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
RUS
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
423.
CH CELANA ORY BLUE BELL
0,1
RUS
7
Ex 2
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
RUS
7
Ex 2
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
424.
CH CELINKA NIEBIEśCIUCH*PL
0,1
RUS
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
RUS
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
425.
Anastazja Blue-Bis*PL
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
426.
ELWIRA Minora * PL
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 3
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
<<<
427.
PAMELA Puma*PL
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 2
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
RUS
9
Ex 2
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
428.
BACARDY MAZOJI ARKA*LT
1,0
RUS
11
Ex 1
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
RUS
11
Ex 1
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
429.
Dk Paragon Blue Virtue Little Sister
0,1
RUS
11
Ex 2
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
RUS
11
Ex 3
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
430.
ELIZA Ewjatar*PL
0,1
RUS
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
RUS
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
431.
ARAGORN Błękitek * PL
1,0
RUS
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
<<<
432.
CINDY NIEBIESKA PERłA*PL
0,1
RUS
12
Ex 1
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
RUS
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
433.
AKSEL Błękitek * PL
1,0
--- ---
434.
CH MERLONI LEPART D”LUX
1,0
SPH n 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
SPH n 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
435.
MY PEARL CHERRY FLOWER
0,1
SPH n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
SPH n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
436.
GORGEUS GLAMOUR
0,1
>>>
SPH g
9
Ex 2
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
437.
GRACE GLAMOUR
0,1
>>>
SPH d 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
438.
FRANSUA LAVIAL ASSORTIK*BY
1,0
SPH d 21
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
SPH d 21
11
Ex 1
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
439.
IC Blanka Oazis of Lafe*UA
0,1
SPH f 09 21
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
SPH f 09 21
5
Ex 1
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
440.
IC NEWTAJMAHAL ARIEL
0,1
SPH f 02 21
5
Ex 2
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
SPH f 02 21
5
Ex 2
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
441.
AGUAREL GLAMOUR
0,1
SPH f 03
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
SPH f 03
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
442.
Gioconda di Gattinata
0,1
BAL h
11
Ex 1
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
BAL h
11
Ex 1
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
443.
GIC Ancient Seafearer Zalmaxis*RO JW
1,0
OSH n 24
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
OSH n 24
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM, BOS
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
444.
Empress Lily Imladris Indil
0,1
OSH c 24
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
OSH c 24
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
445.
GIC Felides Vivres Suffurr JW
1,0
OSH n 02
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
OSH n 02
3
Ex 1, CACE
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
446.
"D" hodowla EGREGIUS
miot
OSH
16
1, NOM, BIS
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
OSH
16
1, NOM, BIS
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
447.
"V" Kotora*PL
miot
OSH BAL
16
2
<<<
448.
Chaynaya Roza del Iris
0,1
--- ---
449.
Sisuela del Iris
0,1
--- ---
450.
Dolce Bimba Alamoana*Pl JW
0,1
SIA w 67
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
SIA w 67
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
451.
Apopi Jedi’s Dream*PL
1,0
SIA w 67
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
SIA w 67
11
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
452.
GIC Fancy-Fonzie Koosje van Tutte’s
1,0
SIA n
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM, BOS
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
SIA n
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
453.
ADELKA LUGO PL
0,1
SIA n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
SIA n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
454.
Anielka Lugo*PL
0,1
>>>
SIA a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
455.
GATA MICHAŁKI*PL
0,1
>>>
SIA c
12
Ex 1
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
456.
Fidele Imladris Indil
0,1
SIA h
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
SIA h
12
Ex 1, NOM
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
457.
IC Havanna Sandvretens*S
0,1
SIA n 21
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM, BIS, BIC, BOB 4
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
SIA n 21
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BIS, BIC, BOB 4
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
458.
CELICA CZARDAN*PL
0,1
SIA n 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
SIA n 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
459.
Manchester City Cozy Top *PL J.W.
1,0
SIA n 21
11
Ex 1
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
SIA n 21
11
Ex 1
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
460.
IC Ferrari di Gattinata JW
1,0
SIA d 21
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
SIA d 21
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
461.
IC Akane Akitaki*PL
0,1
SIA h 21
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
<<<
462.
"B" LUGO
miot
>>>
SIA OSH
16
1, NOM
463.
Maramao’s Fridoline JW
0,1
SYS b 03
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
SYS b 03
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
464.
Filip
1,0
DOM
14
1, NOM, BIS
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
DOM
14
1, NOM, BIS
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
465.
Manco vel Piękny Marian
1,0
DOM
14
2
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
DOM
14
2
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
466.
DZIKUSKA
0,1
DOM
14
1, NOM, BOS
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
<<<
467.
CURLY FAVORITE FROM SHAM *D
1,0
SRL_non b
9
1
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
SRL_non b
9
1
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
468.
CARLA BIG PANTHER’ S *D
0,1
SRL_non c
11
1
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
<<<
469.
"C" hodowla Satysfakcja*PL
miot
TOS_non
16
1
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
TOS_non
16
ABS
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
470.
"Z" hodowla Excel*PL
miot
>>>
XSH
16
1
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
471.
SHERON Panthera*CZ
0,1
EXO b
11
Ex 1
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
<<<
472.
Dumka Nanona - Cat *PL
0,1
>>>
PER n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Mrs H.Miriam Klein Gasbarri (IT)
473.
DARLEEN DOUBLE VISION*PL
0,1
MCO n 22
11
Ex 1
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO n 22
11
Ex 2
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
474.
ORIEANA ALARA*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
11
ABS
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
<<<
475.
CH EGON BLACK CADILLAC*PL
1,0
MCO d 09 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
MCO d 09 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
476.
CH BARBARELLA de la Porte des Etoiles
0,1
MCO d 09 22
7
Ex 2
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
MCO d 09 22
7
Ex 2
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
477.
CAMERON DOUBLE VISION*PL
1,0
MCO ns
11
Ex 2
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO ns
11
Ex 2
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
478.
Celińska Antonida*pl
0,1
--- ---
479.
"E" HODOWLA DOUBLE VISION*PL
miot
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
480.
IC ARIELL Maggot*PL
0,1
NFO n 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
<<<
481.
BIANKA Maggot)PL
0,1
NFO n 24
11
Ex 1
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
<<<
482.
"E" GREGORIUS-CAT
miot
RAG
16
1, NOM
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
RAG
16
1, NOM
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
483.
BACIATA BLUE AMAVI*PL
0,1
>>>
SIB a 24
11
Ex 1
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
484.
Ellette Erta Alle*PL
0,1
>>>
ABY n
11
Ex 2
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
485.
PR CARLITOS NERISSA*PL
1,0
BRI a
8
ABS
Mrs Francoise Milcent (FR)
<<<
486.
EC Eryk Czankra*PL
1,0
--- ---
487.
YRTE VAN DEN BOOSS*PL
1,0
--- ---
488.
IC Imbria of Nilfgaard*PL JW
0,1
BRI g
5
EX 1 %
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
BRI g
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Mrs Angelika Kneifel (DE)
489.
Rhianna of Nilfgaard*PL
0,1
--- ---
490.
PR EC Exquisite of Alamanon*UA JW, DSM
0,1
BRI j
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM, BIS
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
BRI j
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM, BIS
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
491.
"B" HODOWLA VAN DEN BOOSS*PL
miot
BRI
16
ABS
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
BRI
16
ABS
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
492.
"G"
miot
>>>
BRI
16
ABS
Mr Martti Peltonen (SE)
493.
China’Kamoni*PL
0,1
>>>
DRX w 62
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs Thea Friskovec (SI)
494.
EC ARAMIS MAZOJI ARKA LT
1,0
RUS
1
Ex 1, HP, NOM, BOS
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
RUS
1
Ex 1, HP, NOM, BIS
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
495.
BIANCA MAŽOJI ARKA*LT
0,1
RUS
11
Ex 3
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
RUS
11
Ex 2
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
496.
CHANEL MAZOJI ARKA LT
0,1
RUS
12
Ex 2
Mrs Anne-Gro Edstrom (NO)
RUS
12
Ex 2
Mrs Stephe Bruin (NL)
497.
Antenka
0,1
DOM
14
2
Mr Robert Lubrano (FR)
DOM
14
1, NOM, BOS
Mr Albert Kurkowski (PL)
498.
ARAMIS NOEMI*PL
1,0
MCO n 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Mr Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO n 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs Nurit Pahl (IL)
499.
YARILO IZ SIBIRSKOGO CHUDA
1,0
SIB x (n 03 33)
11
Ex 2
Mrs Satu Hamalainen (FI)
SIB x (n 03 33)
11
ABS
Mr Steven L. Jones (NO)
500.
RUFUS KOCI SZARM*PL
1,0
--- ---