Cat Show: Jedynka - Warszawa
Date: 2008-02-09 & 2008-02-10

[Catalogue]
Judges & colours: [2008-02-09] [2008-02-10]
Judges' reports:
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)    [2008-02-09] 100 %    [2008-02-10] 100 %
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)    [2008-02-10] 100 %    [2008-02-10] 100 %
Marek Chadaj (PL)    [2008-02-10] 100 %    [2008-02-10] 100 %
Luigi Comorio (IT)    [2008-02-10] 100 %    [2008-02-10] 100 %
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)    [2008-02-10] 100 %    [2008-02-10] 100 %
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)    [2008-02-10] 100 %    [2008-02-10] 100 %

Nominations:
2008-02-10 [Cat. 1] [Cat. 2] [Cat. 3] [Cat. 4] [DOM]
2008-02-10 [Cat. 1] [Cat. 2] [Cat. 3] [Cat. 4] [DOM]

No.
Cat
Sex
EMS
Class
Result Sat.
Judge
EMS
Class
Result Sun.
Judge
1.
KARAT JAGUARUNDI *PL
1,0
EXO n 22
11
Ex 1
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
EXO n 22
11
Ex 1
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
2.
JANNIS JOPLIN JAGUARUNDI *PL
0,1
EXO a 23
11
Ex 1, NOM
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
EXO a 23
11
Ex 1, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
3.
Kropka z Kocińca*PL
0,1
>>>
EXO d 24
11
Ex 1
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
4.
SAN-FE SHELTON *LV
1,0
EXO a 03 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
EXO a 03 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM, BOS
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
5.
"F"
miot
--- ---
6.
IC (N) DU MONET LONG KISS GOODNIGHT
0,1
PER n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BOS
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
PER n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BIS, BOB 3
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
7.
KUORII JOE BLACK OF ALMATHEA
1,0
PER n
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
PER n
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
8.
IC MY FANTASY’S LAMBORGHINI OF ALMATHEA
0,1
PER e
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
PER e
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
9.
IC MADLYN VENTA *LT
0,1
PER f
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Marek Chadaj (PL)
PER f
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
10.
CH MARY LOU MY MELODY CIS-NOLL*PL
0,1
PER g
17
1, NOM, BIS
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
PER g
17
1, NOM, BIS
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
11.
GIC IRA Chocobo*PL
0,1
PER ns
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Marek Chadaj (PL)
PER ns
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
12.
BONNITA Cathut*PL
0,1
PER n 23
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
PER n 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
13.
BIANCA Cathut*Pl
0,1
PER n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
PER n 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
14.
FELISHA Z THALGAU *CZ
0,1
PER a 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Marek Chadaj (PL)
PER a 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
15.
CH SHOGUN-BOY ETIUDA*PL
1,0
PER e 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
PER e 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
16.
MARADA’S MY SMALL SECRET OF MILKEN
0,1
PER f 02
11
Ex 1
Marek Chadaj (PL)
PER f 02
11
Ex 1
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
17.
IC Mary Lady Bijou CZ
0,1
>>>
PER f 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
18.
ALPINA MIAU-MIAU*PL
0,1
PER f 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
<<<
19.
GIC OLIMPIA TELBASTA*PL
0,1
>>>
PER fs 03 22
3
Ex 1, CACE
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
20.
(PL) VISTORIA DOLL LIKE
0,1
PER a 33
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
PER a 33
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
21.
IC Cool Moon of Silverside*PL
1,0
MCO n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
MCO n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
22.
IP Aloa’s No Limit
1,0
MCO a
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
MCO a
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
23.
ROXY Srebrne Marzenie*PL
0,1
MCO a
9
ABS
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
MCO a
9
ABS
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
24.
GIC CAYA MY LOVE OF LOWSTONECREEK*De
0,1
MCO n 09
3
Ex 1, CACE
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO n 09
3
Ex 1, CACE
Marek Chadaj (PL)
25.
CH HOMER Sopocisko*PL
1,0
>>>
MCO n 09
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Marek Chadaj (PL)
26.
CH Aria Asiowe pupile*pl
0,1
MCO n 09
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO n 09
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Marek Chadaj (PL)
27.
Kerry
1,0
MCO n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
<<<
28.
N*Merridancers Shiori
0,1
MCO n 09
11
Ex 1, BIV
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO n 09
11
Ex 1, BIV
Marek Chadaj (PL)
29.
GIC D’JAY of RAINBOW VALLEY JW
1,0
MCO n 22
3
Ex 1, CACE
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
MCO n 22
3
Ex 2
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
30.
GIC GIC Joy Wiki-Black*PL
0,1
MCO a 22
3
Ex 1, CACE
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
MCO a 22
3
Ex 1, CACE
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
31.
GIP Amiga Kocurro*PL
0,1
MCO n 23
4
Ex 1, CAPE, NOM
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
MCO n 23
4
Ex 1, CAPE, NOM
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
32.
IC Filon Kocurro*PL
1,0
MCO n 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
MCO n 22
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
33.
CH Anhellus KayMCO*PL
1,0
MCO n 22
7
ABS
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
<<<
34.
CH ELYSIA Blue Maine*PL
0,1
MCO n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
MCO n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
35.
NILOR Alara*PL
1,0
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
MCO n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
36.
Aramis Noemi*Pl
1,0
MCO n 22
9
Ex 3
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
37.
A*WINERAUS Perfect Gershwin
1,0
MCO n 22
9
Ex 4
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
MCO n 22
9
Ex 2
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
38.
POKER Srebrne Marzenie*PL
1,0
MCO n 22
9
ABS
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
MCO n 22
9
ABS
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
39.
ANGELO Musso*PL
1,0
MCO n 23
9
Ex 2
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
MCO n 23
9
Ex 3
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
40.
PL*MAYBACH POLLY
0,1
MCO n 22
9
Ex 2
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
<<<
41.
PL*MAYBACH PEGGY
0,1
MCO n 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
MCO n 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
42.
Onyks Ewenement*PL
1,0
MCO n 22
11
Ex 2
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
MCO n 22
11
Ex 2
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
43.
XANTANA Z LARKU, CZ
1,0
MCO a 22
11
Ex 1, BIV
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
MCO a 22
11
Ex 1
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
44.
DK Fribanikos Jenera
0,1
MCO n 22
11
Ex 1
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
MCO n 22
11
Ex 1, NOM
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
45.
Campari Sakladir
1,0
>>>
MCO n 22
12
Ex 1
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
46.
CH CZU CZU Jompi*PL
0,1
MCO n 23
17
1, NOM, BIS
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
MCO n 23
17
1, NOM, BIS
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
47.
GIC Aggedor Chery Foch*PL
1,0
MCO a 09 22
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO a 09 22
3
Ex 1, CACE
Marek Chadaj (PL)
48.
BROOKLYN HONEYLAND*PL
1,0
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 2
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Marek Chadaj (PL)
49.
Julia z Wyspy Mew
0,1
>>>
MCO n 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Marek Chadaj (PL)
50.
Finezja Maykatri Blue*PL
0,1
MCO a 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
<<<
51.
Siegel Domingo od Vajgaru*CZ
1,0
MCO n 09 22
11
Ex 2
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO n 09 22
11
Ex 2
Marek Chadaj (PL)
52.
OSKAR SUN Maine Treasures*CZ
1,0
MCO n 09 22
11
Ex 1, BIV
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO n 09 22
11
Ex 1, BIV
Marek Chadaj (PL)
53.
Penogacats Xully
0,1
MCO n 03 24
11
Ex 1
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO n 03 24
11
Ex 1
Marek Chadaj (PL)
54.
CH Kalamadea Alara*pl
0,1
MCO f
7
Ex 2
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO f
7
Ex 2
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
55.
CH Di Caprio’s Kiss Arkiza*PL
0,1
MCO d 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO d 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
56.
PL*Lavender Love XANDER
1,0
MCO e
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO e
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
57.
GRAND CHUCK Wiki Black*PL
1,0
MCO d 22
9
Ex 2
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO d 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
58.
ZARA Ewjatar*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
9
Ex 2
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO f 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
59.
ALYSSA ADMA*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
9
Ex
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO f 22
9
Ex 2
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
60.
Hrabina Marica VILLA PARK*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO f 22
9
Ex 3
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
61.
HAEMAENA ALARA*PL
0,1
MCO f 24
9
Ex 3
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
<<<
62.
Dalila Nannarella*PL
0,1
MCO g 22
9
Ex 4
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO g 22
9
Ex 4
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
63.
Conall Cernach LynxCoon*Pl
1,0
MCO d 22
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO d 22
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
64.
ANAWA M. Vangeldis
0,1
MCO f 22
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
<<<
65.
Daring Querer *PL
1,0
>>>
MCO e 22
11
Ex 1, NOM
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
66.
Bluebell Asteria*PL
0,1
MCO g 22
11
Ex 1
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO g 22
11
Ex 1
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
67.
Seebo Alara*PL
1,0
MCO d 22
12
Ex 1
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
<<<
68.
KIARRA GATTA*PL
0,1
MCO d 23
12
Ex 3
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
<<<
69.
IRYS HAGNE * PL
0,1
MCO e 22
12
Ex
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO e 22
12
Ex
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
70.
Belmicoon’s I’m Heaven
0,1
>>>
MCO f 22
12
Ex 4
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
71.
Desna Grey Shadow*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
12
Ex 2
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO f 22
12
Ex 2
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
72.
F’Jackie Arkiza*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO f 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
73.
Fiametta Nannarella*PL
0,1
MCO g 24
12
Ex 4
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO g 24
12
Ex
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
74.
CH Zina Ewjatar
0,1
MCO f 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM
Marek Chadaj (PL)
MCO f 03
7
ABS
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
75.
CH Benitta Bea of Rousarth,CZ
0,1
>>>
MCO d 03 23
7
Ex 2
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
76.
CH CH Hell’s Angel Gatta*PL
0,1
MCO f 09 22
7
Ex 2
Marek Chadaj (PL)
MCO f 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
77.
BELMICOON’S GRAND EMPIRE
1,0
>>>
MCO d 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
78.
DESSIREE OF SILVERSIDE*PL
0,1
MCO f 09
9
Ex 4
Marek Chadaj (PL)
MCO f 09
9
Ex 4
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
79.
Cailleach LynxCoon*PL
0,1
MCO f 09
9
Ex 2
Marek Chadaj (PL)
MCO f 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
80.
ELISSIMA
0,1
MCO d 09 22
9
Ex
Marek Chadaj (PL)
<<<
81.
Tinwerina Samotna Gwiazda*PL
0,1
MCO d 09 22
9
Ex 3
Marek Chadaj (PL)
MCO d 09 22
9
Ex 3
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
82.
EUFORIA
0,1
MCO g 09 23
9
Ex
Marek Chadaj (PL)
<<<
83.
Witchy Women Atte Ros *CZ
0,1
MCO f 09 22
12
Ex 1, NOM
Marek Chadaj (PL)
MCO f 09 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
84.
Crielle du Chat Chery Foch*PL
0,1
MCO g 09 22
12
Ex 2
Marek Chadaj (PL)
MCO g 09 22
12
Ex 2
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
85.
EP ColdFire of Silverside*PL
1,0
MCO ds 22
2
Ex 1, HP, NOM, BIS
Luigi Comorio (IT)
MCO ds 22
2
Ex 1, HP, NOM, BIS
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
86.
GIC CARRAMAZZA CARMEN
0,1
MCO gs 25
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV
Luigi Comorio (IT)
MCO gs 25
3
Ex 1, CACE
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
87.
CH PL*LAVENDER LOVE VIGO
1,0
MCO ns
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Luigi Comorio (IT)
MCO ns
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
88.
CH CLODY LADY Lynx Shadow*Pl
0,1
MCO ns
7
Ex 2
Luigi Comorio (IT)
MCO ns
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
89.
CH BLUETKA Bini*PL
0,1
MCO gs 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Luigi Comorio (IT)
MCO gs 23
7
Ex 2
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
90.
GREATEN Pod Bzem*PL
1,0
MCO as 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Luigi Comorio (IT)
MCO as 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
91.
Kitty LABEO*PL
0,1
MCO fs
9
Ex 2
Luigi Comorio (IT)
MCO fs
9
Ex 2
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
92.
Titania Country Dream’s*S
0,1
MCO ds 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Luigi Comorio (IT)
MCO ds 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
93.
Charra de Corr Chery Foch*PL
0,1
MCO fs 22
12
Ex 1
Luigi Comorio (IT)
MCO fs 22
12
Ex 2
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
94.
Całka Sakladir
0,1
>>>
MCO fs 22
12
Ex 1, NOM
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
95.
Misery of Curious Coons
0,1
>>>
MCO ns 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Marek Chadaj (PL)
96.
IMMANUELE VILLA PARK*PL
1,0
MCO ns 03
11
Ex 1, NOM
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO ns 03
11
Ex 1, BIV
Marek Chadaj (PL)
97.
Mount Desert’s Nalaquendi
0,1
MCO fs 09 22
11
Ex 1
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO fs 09 22
11
Ex 1
Marek Chadaj (PL)
98.
GIC WHITE FANG Ewjatar*PL
1,0
MCO w
3
Ex 1, CACE
Marek Chadaj (PL)
MCO w
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
99.
EFFI HUNTERS MOON*PL
0,1
MCO w
9
Ex 1, CAC
Marek Chadaj (PL)
MCO w
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
100.
"G" hodowla KOCURRO*PL
miot
MCO
16
1, NOM, BIS
Marek Chadaj (PL)
MCO
16
1, NOM, BIS
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
101.
"B" Yankee Coon*PL
miot
MCO
16
3
Marek Chadaj (PL)
MCO
16
3
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
102.
"T" Alara*Pl
miot
MCO
16
4
Marek Chadaj (PL)
MCO
16
2
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
103.
"S" Alara*Pl
miot
MCO
16
ABS
Marek Chadaj (PL)
<<<
104.
"E" BLACK LILITH*PL
miot
MCO
16
2
Marek Chadaj (PL)
MCO
16
ABS
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
105.
"D" BLACK LILITH*PL
miot
MCO
16
ABS
Marek Chadaj (PL)
MCO
16
ABS
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
106.
"D"
miot
--- ---
107.
EC Cerutti El Retiro * Pl
1,0
NFO n
1
ABS
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
NFO n
1
ABS
Marek Chadaj (PL)
108.
GIC NAT KING COLE BLUE TANIS*CH
1,0
NFO n 09
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 1
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
NFO n 09
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 1
Luigi Comorio (IT)
109.
GIC Umbria CHILEMON*PL
0,1
NFO n 09
3
Ex 1, CACE
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
NFO n 09
3
Ex 1, CACE
Luigi Comorio (IT)
110.
Gracja Konkaro*Pl
0,1
>>>
NFO n 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Luigi Comorio (IT)
111.
Furrina Kot Freyi*PL
0,1
NFO n 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
<<<
112.
IC ARIELL Maggot * PL
0,1
NFO n 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
NFO n 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
Marek Chadaj (PL)
113.
CH BASTILLA La Bichone*Pl
0,1
NFO n 22
7
Ex 2
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
<<<
114.
DK Kempinski Felis Jubatus
0,1
NFO n 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM, BOS
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
NFO n 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Marek Chadaj (PL)
115.
BIANKA Maggot * PL
0,1
NFO n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
NFO n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Marek Chadaj (PL)
116.
PL*ATLAS FREDERICK JW
1,0
NFO n 23
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
NFO n 23
11
Ex 2
Marek Chadaj (PL)
117.
DK Royal Danes Perikum
1,0
NFO n 23
11
Ex 2
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
NFO n 23
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Marek Chadaj (PL)
118.
Bentus Blattgrün vom Ambergarten
1,0
NFO at 24
11
ABS
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
NFO at 24
11
ABS
Marek Chadaj (PL)
119.
PL*GATTA INA
0,1
NFO n 23
11
ABS
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
NFO n 23
11
ABS
Marek Chadaj (PL)
120.
PL*GATTA INNAR WW07 , JW
1,0
--- ---
121.
EC Epimeteusz Kot Freyi*PL JW
1,0
NFO n 09 23
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM
Marek Chadaj (PL)
NFO n 09 23
1
ABS
Luigi Comorio (IT)
122.
GIP EC OSHINA BO Gatta*PL
0,1
NFO n 09 23
4
Ex 1, CAPE, NOM, BOS
Marek Chadaj (PL)
NFO n 09 23
4
Ex 1, CAPE, NOM, BOS
Luigi Comorio (IT)
123.
IC PL*GATTA ECHO
0,1
NFO n 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Marek Chadaj (PL)
NFO n 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Luigi Comorio (IT)
124.
IP PL*ATLAS ERIC CLAPTON
1,0
NFO n 09 23
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Marek Chadaj (PL)
<<<
125.
EC Cimone Atlas * Pl
0,1
NFO g 22
1
ABS
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
NFO g 22
1
ABS
Luigi Comorio (IT)
126.
GIC CHILI DEMON LASU * PL
1,0
NFO d
3
Ex 1, CACE
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
NFO d
3
Ex 1, CACE
Luigi Comorio (IT)
127.
GIC Ulla CHILEMON *PL
0,1
NFO f 23
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
NFO f 23
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM
Luigi Comorio (IT)
128.
Dakar Puszyste Koty*PL
1,0
NFO d 23
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
<<<
129.
Amber Leśne Marzenie*PL
0,1
NFO d 23
11
Ex
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
NFO d 23
11
Ex 1
Luigi Comorio (IT)
130.
GIC PL*GATTA GAURI
0,1
NFO f 09 24
3
Ex 1, CACE
Luigi Comorio (IT)
NFO f 09 24
3
ABS
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
131.
IC ELLSWORTH MO CUSHLE*PL
1,0
NFO d 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Luigi Comorio (IT)
NFO d 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
132.
IC FRIDA KOTYANI*PL
0,1
NFO f 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
Luigi Comorio (IT)
NFO f 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM, BOS
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
133.
IP EC ARIENA Z SOSNOWEGO BORU*Pl
0,1
NFO f 09 23
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Luigi Comorio (IT)
NFO f 09 23
6
ABS
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
134.
Eowyn Cayenne Draiocht Coill’s *NL
0,1
NFO f 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Luigi Comorio (IT)
NFO f 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
135.
Brigitte Słodki Urwis *PL
0,1
NFO f 09 22
9
Ex 3
Luigi Comorio (IT)
NFO f 09 22
9
DISQ.
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
136.
Biork Kotonland*PL
0,1
NFO f 09 22
9
Ex 2
Luigi Comorio (IT)
NFO f 09 22
9
Ex 2
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
137.
CELT Arka Żuławska*PL
1,0
NFO d 09 23
11
Ex 1
Luigi Comorio (IT)
NFO d 09 23
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
138.
OPAL DUSZEK LASU
0,1
NFO g 09 23
11
Ex 1, NOM
Luigi Comorio (IT)
NFO g 09 23
11
Ex 1
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
139.
Lanthir z Sosnowego Boru*PL
1,0
NFO d 09 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS
Luigi Comorio (IT)
NFO d 09 22
12
ABS
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
140.
Desire Kotonland*Pl
0,1
NFO g 09
12
Ex 1
Luigi Comorio (IT)
NFO g 09
12
Ex 1
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
141.
CH FEBRIS KOT FREYI*PL
1,0
NFO ns
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Marek Chadaj (PL)
<<<
142.
Hanga Dajatera*PL
0,1
NFO fs 24
11
Ex 1
Marek Chadaj (PL)
NFO fs 24
11
Ex 1
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
143.
Dune Kotonland*Pl
0,1
NFO g
12
Ex 1
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
NFO g
12
Ex 1
Luigi Comorio (IT)
144.
IC Anais Kotonland*PL
0,1
NFO as 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
NFO as 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Marek Chadaj (PL)
145.
PETUNIA U’LIDY*PL
0,1
NFO ns 09
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
<<<
146.
Josephine Turner Dwa Susy*PL
0,1
NFO ns 09 23
12
Ex 2
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
NFO ns 09 23
12
Ex 1, NOM
Marek Chadaj (PL)
147.
"A"
miot
NFO
16
1, NOM
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
NFO
16
ABS
Marek Chadaj (PL)
148.
JANE KOC-POL*PL
0,1
RAG n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
RAG n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Marek Chadaj (PL)
149.
Abi z Kluczwody*PL
0,1
RAG a
9
ABS
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
RAG a
9
ABS
Marek Chadaj (PL)
150.
DARLENE LOVE GREGORIUS-CAT*PL
0,1
RAG a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
RAG a
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Marek Chadaj (PL)
151.
Sivan from Beruthiel*PL
1,0
RAG n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
RAG n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
152.
RUNFORESTRUN BERUTHIEL*PL
1,0
RAG n 03
11
Ex 1
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
RAG n 03
11
Ex 1
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
153.
BONA DEA RAGDOLLS*PL
0,1
>>>
RAG n 03
11
Ex 1
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
154.
PL*GREGORIUS-CAT Eska
0,1
RAG n 03
12
Ex 1
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
RAG n 03
12
ABS
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
155.
Escape Supurrsonic*PL
1,0
RAG a 03
12
Ex 1
Marek Chadaj (PL)
RAG a 03
12
Ex 1
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
156.
IC BAJKA KOC-POL*PL
0,1
RAG a 04
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Marek Chadaj (PL)
RAG a 04
3
Ex 1, CACE
Luigi Comorio (IT)
157.
TINA KOC-POL*PL
0,1
RAG a 04
12
Ex 1
Marek Chadaj (PL)
RAG a 04
12
Ex 1
Luigi Comorio (IT)
158.
SASI KOCI SZARM*PL
0,1
RAG f 03
11
Ex 1
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
RAG f 03
11
Ex 1
Marek Chadaj (PL)
159.
CO LINE EMPEROR OF WINNI*PL
1,0
SBI n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
SBI n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Marek Chadaj (PL)
160.
DARLING WINNI*PL
0,1
SBI n
11
Ex 1
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
SBI n
11
Ex 1
Marek Chadaj (PL)
161.
BALLANTINES ANNAPOLIS*PL
0,1
SBI b 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
SBI b 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Marek Chadaj (PL)
162.
Norris Of Merlin
1,0
SIB n 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
SIB n 09
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
163.
GIC Pandora Viva Syberiana*PL
0,1
SIB n 24
3
Ex 1, CACE
Marek Chadaj (PL)
SIB n 24
3
Ex 1, CACE
Luigi Comorio (IT)
164.
IC FLASH Ericus*PL
1,0
SIB a 23
5
Ex 2
Marek Chadaj (PL)
SIB a 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Luigi Comorio (IT)
165.
IC rossity amadey ru
1,0
SIB a 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Marek Chadaj (PL)
SIB a 23
3
Ex 1, CACE
Luigi Comorio (IT)
166.
CH NONA Kocia Magia*PL
0,1
SIB a 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Marek Chadaj (PL)
SIB a 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Luigi Comorio (IT)
167.
BERENIKA Z Jadeitu*PL
0,1
SIB ny 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Marek Chadaj (PL)
SIB ny 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Luigi Comorio (IT)
168.
delta dar natury pl
0,1
SIB n 24
11
Ex 1, BIV
Marek Chadaj (PL)
SIB n 24
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Luigi Comorio (IT)
169.
GIC GIC Franusia Z BAŚNI *PL
0,1
SIB a 09 23
3
Ex 1, CACE
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
SIB a 09 23
1
Ex 1, HP
Luigi Comorio (IT)
170.
CH CH*LUKIJN’S OASIS
0,1
SIB g 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
<<<
171.
Nina z Ticheho Udoli*CZ
0,1
SIB d 24
9
Ex 3
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
<<<
172.
CH*Lukijn’s Pearl
0,1
SIB e 23
9
Ex 2
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
SIB e 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Marek Chadaj (PL)
173.
Petunja z Dworku Bojara*PL
0,1
SIB fy 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
<<<
174.
GIC IRMINA Z DWORKU BOJARA*PL
0,1
>>>
SIB d 09 23
3
Ex 1, CACE
Marek Chadaj (PL)
175.
GIC NUTKA Z BAŚNI *PL
0,1
SIB f 09 23
3
Ex 1, CACE
Luigi Comorio (IT)
<<<
176.
Habibi z Baśni*PL
0,1
SIB d 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Luigi Comorio (IT)
SIB d 09 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Marek Chadaj (PL)
177.
IC Lilia z Saskiej Kępy*PL, Cz
0,1
SIB fs 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
SIB fs 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Marek Chadaj (PL)
178.
PUFF’KA z Dworku Bojara *PL
0,1
SIB fs 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
SIB fs 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Marek Chadaj (PL)
179.
VIKI Excel PL
0,1
SIB x (n 33)
9
Ex 1
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
SIB x (n 33)
9
Ex 1
Marek Chadaj (PL)
180.
"Y" HODOWLA Excel*PL
miot
SIB
16
ABS
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
<<<
181.
"B" HODOWLA Excel*PL
miot
>>>
SIB
16
ABS
Marek Chadaj (PL)
182.
EROL VON KEDI ARKADAS
1,0
TUA d 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
TUA d 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
183.
LOU-LOU LUNIKA*PL
0,1
TUA w
12
Ex 1
Luigi Comorio (IT)
<<<
184.
CH GUINEVRA ROSA GLAUCA, CZ
0,1
ABY n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
ABY n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Luigi Comorio (IT)
185.
FELICITYPAW LORI
0,1
BEN n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
<<<
186.
CELINA SIERŚCIUCH*PL
0,1
BRI n
12
Ex 1
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
BRI n
12
Ex 1
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
187.
ARAMIS
1,0
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Luigi Comorio (IT)
BRI a
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
188.
WERON z OCZERETÓW*PL
1,0
BRI a
9
Ex 2
Luigi Comorio (IT)
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
189.
ELECTRA PERŁA VON AGIRO.PL
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 3
Luigi Comorio (IT)
BRI a
9
Ex 2
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
190.
MARIONETTE British Velvet*CZ
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 2
Luigi Comorio (IT)
BRI a
9
Ex 3
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
191.
Naomi of Nilfgaard*PL
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Luigi Comorio (IT)
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM, BOS
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
192.
Quantamo Ro-Se,CZ
1,0
BRI a
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS
Luigi Comorio (IT)
BRI a
11
Ex 1, NOM
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
193.
Urlich Chien, Chat Et Moi
1,0
>>>
BRI a
11
Ex 2
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
194.
Elsie Blue Silent Smile*SK
0,1
BRI a
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Luigi Comorio (IT)
BRI a
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
195.
HAPPY ANTONIA SHELWOOD*PL
0,1
BRI a
12
Ex 2
Luigi Comorio (IT)
BRI a
12
ABS
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
196.
ASHIKA TERRENON*PL
0,1
BRI b
9
Ex 1, CAC
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
BRI b
9
Ex 1, CAC
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
197.
EC APOLLO A GENTIANA
1,0
BRI c
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
BRI c
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV
Luigi Comorio (IT)
198.
AISZA
0,1
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
BRI c
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Luigi Comorio (IT)
199.
BARDOTKA Leśne Ranczo*PL
0,1
BRI c
9
Ex 2
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Luigi Comorio (IT)
200.
GIC Creme-Keanu V.Baerental*D
1,0
BRI e
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
BRI e
3
Ex 1, CACE
Luigi Comorio (IT)
201.
CH IVO HERBU KADAR*PL
1,0
BRI e
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
BRI e
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Luigi Comorio (IT)
202.
CH IRA Herbu Kadar*PL
0,1
BRI f
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Luigi Comorio (IT)
BRI f
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
203.
CESMINA SWEET ROSE*CZ
0,1
BRI f
11
Ex 1
Luigi Comorio (IT)
BRI f
11
Ex 1
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
204.
EUFORIA ANPAMI LINE.PL
0,1
BRI f
12
Ex 1, BIV
Luigi Comorio (IT)
BRI f
12
Ex 1, BIV
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
205.
IC KIMI PERFECT OF NILFGAARD*PL JW
0,1
BRI g
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
BRI g
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Luigi Comorio (IT)
206.
INKA Lustra Cats, SK
0,1
BRI g
12
ABS
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
BRI g
12
ABS
Luigi Comorio (IT)
207.
RAPSODIA OF NILFGAARD*PL
0,1
BRI g
12
Ex 1, NOM
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
<<<
208.
IC Liliana Silver Lynx*PL
0,1
BRI j
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
BRI j
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Luigi Comorio (IT)
209.
IP EC EXQUISITE OF ALAMANON * UA JW, DSM, DM
0,1
BRI j
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
BRI j
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS
Luigi Comorio (IT)
210.
CH NAYANA OF NILFGAARD.PL
0,1
BRI j
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
BRI j
7
ABS
Luigi Comorio (IT)
211.
PL*Bri-Misie BARRIKA
0,1
>>>
BRI j
12
Ex 1
Luigi Comorio (IT)
212.
Chelsea Emerald Mist*PL
0,1
BRI ns 11
12
Ex 1
Luigi Comorio (IT)
<<<
213.
Karter Nozomi de Casto *CZ
1,0
BRI d 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
<<<
214.
Tarja z Luzinek *CZ
0,1
BRI d 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
<<<
215.
GIC BRITANICA Waltiri*PL
0,1
BRI as 24 62
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM, BOS
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
BRI as 24 62
3
Ex 1, CACE
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
216.
GIC Dennis Lustra Cats
1,0
BRI e 03
3
ABS
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
BRI e 03
3
Ex 1, CACE
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
217.
IC BELLA BOREALIS Aksambri*PL
0,1
BRI b 33
5
EX 1 %
Luigi Comorio (IT)
<<<
218.
IC A-ŚNIEŻKA CARMENIK*PL
0,1
BRI c 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
BRI c 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Luigi Comorio (IT)
219.
HUK JÓZEFINKA*PL
1,0
BRI c 33
10
ABS
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
<<<
220.
IC Krystof Falling Star*CZ
1,0
BRI d 21 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
BRI d 21 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
221.
Dolly-Lolly Luludi*PL
0,1
BRI j 21 33
11
Ex 1, NOM
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
BRI j 21 33
11
Ex 1
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
222.
MIRACLE WOCKENFUSS*PL
0,1
BUR c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Luigi Comorio (IT)
BUR c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
223.
Tabu Gratka Clan*PL
1,0
>>>
BUR c
12
Ex 1
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
224.
LV*HOT CHOCOLATE TERRY
0,1
>>>
BUR d
11
ABS
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
225.
ENYA DHARMA*PL
0,1
>>>
BUR h
12
ABS
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
226.
"B" HODOWLA ELFA*PL
miot
BUR
16
ABS
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
BUR
16
2
Luigi Comorio (IT)
227.
IRIN BOHEMIA INDIGO*CZ
0,1
CHA
9
Ex 1, CAC
Luigi Comorio (IT)
CHA
9
Ex 1, CAC
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
228.
CH Kentucky Rex van Queensland
1,0
CRX ns
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
CRX ns
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Luigi Comorio (IT)
229.
BLUE BELL KOCIA DRZEMKA*PL
0,1
CRX a
12
ABS
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
<<<
230.
IC IRIS Z GRODU KRAKA*PL
0,1
CRX n 01
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
<<<
231.
LAFI Z GRODU KRAKA * PL
1,0
CRX n 09
11
Ex 1
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
<<<
232.
Jena Scardinius*Pl
0,1
CRX n 03
11
Ex 1
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
CRX n 03
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS
Luigi Comorio (IT)
233.
Baby Blue Cornish Point*PL
0,1
>>>
CRX a 03
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Luigi Comorio (IT)
234.
Blue Girl Cornish Point*PL
0,1
>>>
CRX a 09
12
Ex 2
Luigi Comorio (IT)
235.
GIC X-NOLA AD SARJANKI
0,1
CRX d 23
3
Ex 1, CACE
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
CRX d 23
3
Ex 1, CACE
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
236.
PL*CATTUS DE LUX DAMIEL
0,1
CRX f
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
CRX f
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
237.
PL*CATTUS DE LUX EMMANUEL
1,0
CRX d
12
Ex 1
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
CRX d
12
Ex 1
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
238.
GIC BELLA MIA TIDGI SOFT KISS*LT
0,1
CRX e 03
3
Ex 1, CACE
Luigi Comorio (IT)
CRX e 03
3
Ex 1, CACE
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
239.
DIJA SOFT KISS*LT
0,1
CRX f 03
11
Ex 1
Luigi Comorio (IT)
CRX f 03
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
240.
buchalteria greebo*pl
0,1
CRX g 03
11
Ex 2
Luigi Comorio (IT)
CRX g 03
11
Ex 2
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
241.
PL*CATTUS DE LUX ELION
1,0
CRX d 03
12
Ex 1, BIV
Luigi Comorio (IT)
CRX d 03
12
Ex 1
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
242.
Blue Light Special Cornishpoint*PL
0,1
CRX a 01 21
12
Ex 1
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
CRX a 01 21
12
Ex 1
Luigi Comorio (IT)
243.
"C" KOCIA DRZEMKA *PL
miot
--- ---
244.
ELANOR
0,1
DRX n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
DRX n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
245.
Benji Abrachadabrach
1,0
DRX ns
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BOS
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
DRX ns
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BOS
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
246.
ALMA
0,1
DRX fs 22
11
Ex 1
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
DRX fs 22
11
Ex 1
Luigi Comorio (IT)
247.
Celina Favanio
0,1
DRX n 21 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Luigi Comorio (IT)
<<<
248.
CH Lirika’s Number One
1,0
DRX n 09 21 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
DRX n 09 21 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
249.
CH Adela Devonreni*PL
0,1
DRX h 09 32
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
<<<
250.
DONA SKARABEUSZ*PL
0,1
DRX w 62
9
Ex 1, CAC
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
DRX w 62
9
Ex 1, CAC
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
251.
"H"
miot
DRX
16
ABS
Luigi Comorio (IT)
DRX
16
ABS
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
252.
EC CLOU Ewjatar*PL
0,1
RUS
1
Ex 1, HP
Luigi Comorio (IT)
RUS
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
253.
GIC DIANA EWJATAR JUNIOR wINNER
0,1
RUS
3
Ex 1, CACE, BIV, NOM
Luigi Comorio (IT)
RUS
3
Ex 1, CACE
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
254.
GIP Frodo Blue-Bis*PL
1,0
RUS
4
Ex 1, CAPE, NOM
Luigi Comorio (IT)
RUS
4
Ex 1, CAPE, NOM
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
255.
IC NADIA PUMA
0,1
RUS
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Luigi Comorio (IT)
RUS
5
Ex 3
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
256.
IC NAJSHA Maskotka Carów*PL
0,1
>>>
RUS
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
257.
CH BIANCA MAZOJI ARKA*LT
0,1
RUS
5
Ex 2
Luigi Comorio (IT)
RUS
5
Ex 2
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
258.
CEKIN Ewjatar*PL
1,0
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM, BIS, BOB 3
Luigi Comorio (IT)
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM, BIS, BOB 2
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
259.
ANASTASIA XSARA I
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 3
Luigi Comorio (IT)
<<<
260.
CALINECZKA Ewjatar*PL
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC
Luigi Comorio (IT)
RUS
9
Ex 2
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
261.
DK Malevitch BUFFY make my day
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 1
Luigi Comorio (IT)
RUS
9
Ex 3
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
262.
Nadjezda Blue Eminence*PL JW
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 2
Luigi Comorio (IT)
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
263.
PAMELA PUMA*PL
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 4
Luigi Comorio (IT)
RUS
9
Ex 4
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
264.
Dk Paragon Blue Virtue Little Sister
0,1
RUS
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
RUS
11
Ex 2
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
265.
ELIZA Ewjatar*PL
0,1
RUS
11
Ex 2
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
RUS
11
Ex 1, BIV
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
266.
QUO VADIS DOMINE dag*pl
1,0
>>>
RUS
12
Ex 2
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
267.
JASMIN Blue Maine*PL
0,1
RUS
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
<<<
268.
QUALIS ARTIFEX PEREO dag*PL
0,1
RUS
12
Ex 2
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
RUS
12
Ex 1
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
269.
GIC ZLATOSPHYNX ARAX JW
1,0
SPH d 03
3
Ex 1, CACE
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
SPH d 03
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Luigi Comorio (IT)
270.
Blueberry Adore me*PL
0,1
BAL a
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Marek Chadaj (PL)
BAL a
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Luigi Comorio (IT)
271.
Gioconda di Gattinata
0,1
BAL h
11
ABS
Marek Chadaj (PL)
BAL h
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Luigi Comorio (IT)
272.
CH FIN*Mimin Judith
0,1
OSH n 25
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
<<<
273.
GIC Felides Vivres Suffurr JW
1,0
OSH n 02
3
Ex 1, CACE
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
OSH n 02
1
Ex 1, HP
Marek Chadaj (PL)
274.
H* Shagio - Chen HARLEQUIN JW
1,0
OSH n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM, BIS, BOB 2
Marek Chadaj (PL)
OSH n 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM, BIS, BOB 4
Luigi Comorio (IT)
275.
Absolutely Mr. Pink*PL
1,0
OSH d 03 24
12
Ex 1
Marek Chadaj (PL)
OSH d 03 24
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Luigi Comorio (IT)
276.
"A" hodowla Mr. Pink*PL
miot
OSH SIA
16
1, NOM, BIS
OSH SIA
16
1, NOM, BIS
277.
Himalaya di Gattinata
0,1
SIA w 67
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Marek Chadaj (PL)
SIA w 67
12
Ex 1
Luigi Comorio (IT)
278.
IC BORA Czardan
0,1
SIA a
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Marek Chadaj (PL)
<<<
279.
FIN*Cornflakes Hocus Pocus
0,1
SIA b
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM, BOS
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
SIA b
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM, BOS
Marek Chadaj (PL)
280.
Thin Lizzi Ari-gan*PL
0,1
SIA b
12
ABS
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
SIA b
12
Ex 1, NOM
Marek Chadaj (PL)
281.
GIC Ferrari di Gattinata JW
1,0
SIA d 21
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
SIA d 21
3
Ex 1, CACE, NOM
Marek Chadaj (PL)
282.
CH Maramao’s Fridoline JW
0,1
>>>
SYS b 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Marek Chadaj (PL)
283.
Filip
1,0
DOM
14
1, NOM, BIS
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
DOM
14
1, NOM, BOS
Marek Chadaj (PL)
284.
Garfield
1,0
DOM
14
2
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
DOM
14
2
Marek Chadaj (PL)
285.
Kredka
0,1
DOM
14
3
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
DOM
14
1, NOM, BIS
Marek Chadaj (PL)
286.
MILUSIA
0,1
DOM
14
2
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
DOM
14
2
Marek Chadaj (PL)
287.
PLUMCIA
0,1
DOM
14
1, NOM, BOS
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
<<<
288.
TINUSIA
0,1
DOM
14
4
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
DOM
14
3
Marek Chadaj (PL)
289.
EVITA CIS-NOLL*PL
0,1
EXO a 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
EXO a 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
290.
EC FIGARO Samly Curl *PL
1,0
EXO n 03 22
1
Ex 1, HP, NOM, BIS, BOB 4
Marek Chadaj (PL)
<<<
291.
O’HOT FERGIE CIS-NOLL*PL
0,1
EXO f 03 22
11
Ex 1
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
EXO f 03 22
11
Ex 1
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
292.
Idol Dream Eyes PL
1,0
PER a 03
11
Ex 1, NOM
Marek Chadaj (PL)
<<<
293.
Hiacynta Dream Eyes PL
0,1
PER g 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
<<<
294.
"N" HODOWLA CIS-NOLL*PL
miot
PER EXO
16
1, NOM, BIS
PER EXO
16
ABS
295.
Ewena Cooni-Gaj*PL
0,1
>>>
MCO n 23
9
Ex 2
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
296.
Zutto Jack Falsh
1,0
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 2
Marek Chadaj (PL)
297.
Harissa Ewenement*PL
0,1
MCO f 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Marek Chadaj (PL)
MCO f 09 22
9
Ex 2
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
298.
HARIBO BY MY SIDE*CZ
1,0
MCO w
11
Ex 1
Marek Chadaj (PL)
MCO w
11
Ex 1
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
299.
C. Klein Chaton Roux*PL
1,0
NFO a 09 23
12
Ex 1
Marek Chadaj (PL)
NFO a 09 23
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Luigi Comorio (IT)
300.
CH D*ERESSEA’S EOWYN
0,1
NFO f 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
NFO f 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Luigi Comorio (IT)
301.
S*Animaniac’s Get Shorty
1,0
NFO es 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Marek Chadaj (PL)
NFO es 22
11
ABS
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
302.
CH OSCAR U’Lidy*PL
1,0
NFO ns 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
NFO ns 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Marek Chadaj (PL)
303.
ALEX Mazuria*PL
1,0
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Luigi Comorio (IT)
304.
BLUE STAR Kocia Drzemka*Pl
1,0
CRX a
12
Ex 1
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
CRX a
12
Ex
Luigi Comorio (IT)
305.
ZOE MASKOTKA CARÓW*PL
0,1
RUS
11
Ex 3
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
RUS
11
Ex 3
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
306.
DOMINIK MASKOTKA CARÓW*PL
1,0
RUS
12
Ex 1
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
RUS
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
307.
AISZA CHARMING EYES*PL
0,1
>>>
PER es
9
ABS
Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
308.
JASCHA GATTA*PL
0,1
MCO n 22
12
Ex 1
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
MCO n 22
12
Ex 1
Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL)
309.
KACEY GATTA*PL
0,1
>>>
MCO f 23
12
Ex 3
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
310.
OPAL DUSZEK LASU*PL
0,1
--- ---
311.
PUNTO KAPTOWN*RUS
1,0
RUS
3
Ex 1, CACE
Luigi Comorio (IT)
RUS
3
Ex 1, CACE
Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
312.
IC WITCHIE WOMAN FROM SHAM
0,1
BRI f 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
BRI f 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Luigi Comorio (IT)
313.
MIOT "F"
miot
BRI
16
1, NOM, BIS
Hanne-Sofie Sneum (DK)
BRI
16
1, NOM, BIS
Luigi Comorio (IT)