Cat Show: C4C - Olsztyn
Date: 2009-08-15 & 2009-08-16

[Catalogue]
Judges & colours: [2009-08-15] [2009-08-16]
Judges' reports:
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE [2009-08-15] [2009-08-16]
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU [2009-08-15] [2009-08-16]
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU [2009-08-15] [2009-08-16]
Mrs. Lone Lund DK [2009-08-15] [2009-08-16]
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL [2009-08-15] [2009-08-16]
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU [2009-08-15] [2009-08-16]
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK [2009-08-15] [2009-08-16]

Nominations:
2009-08-15 [Cat. 1] [Cat. 2] [Cat. 3] [Cat. 4] [DOM]
2009-08-16 [Cat. 1] [Cat. 2] [Cat. 3] [Cat. 4] [DOM]

No.
Cat
Sex
EMS
Class
Result Sat.
Judge
EMS
Class
Result Sun.
Judge
1.
Anastazja Ilawia*PL
0,1
EXO f 03
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
EXO f 03
11
2.
Astrea Dike Admiration*Pl
0,1
PER g
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 4
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
PER g
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 1
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
3.
CELINA EMIGRANT*PL
0,1
PER fs
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
4.
Mooncascade Bandit
1,0
PER n 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
PER n 22
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
5.
Abraxas Admiration*PL
1,0
PER e 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
6.
ANIMA MEA Manstield Park * PL
0,1
PER f 22
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
PER f 22
11
Ex, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
7.
PL*MILKEN HELLO SWEETY
1,0
PER n 01
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
PER n 01
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
8.
NOA PANDA
0,1
PER e 02
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
PER e 02
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
9.
CH LATOYBELL CATPRESTIGE*PL
1,0
PER ns 02
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
PER ns 02
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
10.
Westa Norel*Pl
0,1
PER n 33
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
PER n 33
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
11.
GLORYFIEJ VIPERS*PL
0,1
PER n 33
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
PER n 33
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
12.
PR Gloryfey
0,1
PER f 33
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
PER f 33
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
13.
Mooncascade Miss B Haven
0,1
PER g 21 33
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
PER g 21 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
14.
"W" HODOWLA VENT SAUVAGE*PL
miot
PER
16
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
PER
16
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
15.
Curland Gabriel
1,0
ACL d 03 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
ACL d 03 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
16.
PL*Dark Age PHOENIX’LC
1,0
MCO n
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
MCO n
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 2
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
17.
GIC AKORD FROTKA *PL
1,0
MCO a 09
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
MCO a 09
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
18.
GENESIS Cień Tygrysa*PL
0,1
MCO n 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
MCO n 09
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
19.
IC SUMMERPLACE FLASHDANCE
1,0
MCO n 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
MCO n 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
20.
ROKSANA Cooni-Gaj * PL
0,1
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
21.
CHELSE Carlane*PL
0,1
MCO n 22
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
MCO n 22
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
22.
Escudo VELVET ROSE*PL
1,0
MCO n 22
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
23.
XENA Wiki-Black*PL
0,1
MCO a 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
MCO a 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
24.
Markiz Blue Achalajeg*PL
1,0
25.
EP Amiga Kocurro*PL DSM
0,1
MCO n 23
17
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
MCO n 23
17
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
26.
CH ATOS ZŁOTY BRZEG*PL
1,0
MCO a 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
MCO a 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
27.
GISAJA SIGGA Perła Annaru PL
0,1
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
28.
GIC NAYELI FIRE N’ICE, HR
1,0
MCO d 22
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
MCO d 22
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
29.
IC ANGEL FALLS GREENGROVE *PL
1,0
MCO d
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
MCO d
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
30.
IC LANGSTTEICH’S ES’AGADIR
1,0
MCO d 22
5
ABS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
MCO d 22
5
ABS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
31.
TEAGAN Wiki Black*PL
0,1
MCO f 23
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
MCO f 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
32.
IC Archie Bellamoondo
1,0
MCO d 09 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
MCO d 09 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
33.
IC Graffitti VILLA PARK*PL
0,1
MCO f 09 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
34.
Tinwerina Samotna Gwiazda*PL
0,1
MCO d 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
MCO d 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
35.
Amarilla Tinwerina*PL
0,1
MCO f 09 22
9
Ex 2
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
MCO f 09 22
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
36.
Kentucky De Axis Star*CZ
0,1
MCO f 09 22
9
Ex 3
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
MCO f 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
37.
FERRARI VIPERS*PL
1,0
MCO d 09 24
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
MCO d 09 24
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
38.
Bounty White Orchid*PL
0,1
MCO d 09
12
Ex 2
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
MCO d 09
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
39.
Supernova MA CHERIE
0,1
MCO f 09 23
12
Ex 1
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
MCO f 09 23
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
40.
Bastian White Orchid*PL
1,0
41.
EC ERIS Hunters Moon*PL
1,0
MCO ns 22
1
Ex 1, HP
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
MCO ns 22
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
42.
CH Indi White Orchid*PL
0,1
MCO gs
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
MCO gs
7
ABS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
43.
AFRODYTA Fluffy Coons * PL
0,1
MCO es
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
MCO es
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
44.
Nikita Hunters Moon* Pl
0,1
MCO fs 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
MCO fs 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
45.
Agostino
1,0
MCO ns
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
MCO ns
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
46.
Dragon White Orchid*PL
1,0
47.
GIC Keller Hunters Moon*PL
1,0
MCO ns 03 23
3
Ex 2
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
MCO ns 03 23
3
Ex 2
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
48.
GIC BILLYBOY BELLADA*PL
1,0
MCO ns 09 23
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
MCO ns 09 23
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
49.
IC PL*Gatta FIRST LADY
0,1
MCO ns 09 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
MCO ns 09 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
50.
CH Pola Cooni-Gaj*PL
0,1
MCO ns 03 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
MCO ns 03 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
51.
WITCHY BOY ASPENVILLE *PL
1,0
MCO ds 09 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
MCO ds 09 22
11
Ex 1
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
52.
Fortuna Vipers*Pl
0,1
MCO ns 09 23
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
MCO ns 09 23
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
53.
Sara White Orchid*PL
0,1
MCO w
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
MCO w
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
54.
"T" HODOWLA COONI-GAJ*PL
miot
MCO
16
1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
MCO
16
1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
55.
"K" HODOWLA FIGLARNE KOCIAKI*PL
miot
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
56.
CH ADVOCAT Z Zaspaanna PL
1,0
NEM a
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
NEM a
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
57.
PR Dorofiej Słońce Sajan*PL
1,0
NEM n 21
8
Ex 1, CAPIB
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
NEM n 21
8
Ex 1, CAPIB
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
58.
Kishan Kropla Nieba*PL
1,0
NEM n 21
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
NEM n 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
59.
Dinuszka Słońce Sajan*PL
0,1
NEM fs 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
NEM fs 21
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
60.
Biełka Słońce Sajan*PL
0,1
NEM a 21
10
Ex 1, CAP
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
61.
JONATAN FIGLARNE KOCIAKI*PL
1,0
NEM n 21
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
NEM n 21
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
62.
IC Cynthia Z Salem*PL
0,1
63.
Bonita Błękitny Anioł*PL
0,1
NEM a 09
11
Ex 1
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
64.
IC JOVI BAJKOTEK*PL
1,0
65.
"I"
miot
NEM
16
ABS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
NEM
16
ABS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
66.
"I"
miot
NEM
16
ABS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
NEM
16
ABS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
67.
Baldur Arthur*PL
1,0
NFO a 09
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
NFO a 09
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
68.
BAYAURI Arthur*PL
0,1
NFO a 09
9
ABS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
69.
BOOGY’STAR Groove Armada*PL
1,0
NFO n 03
12
ABS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
70.
Petronella Mroon*PL
0,1
NFO n 22
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
NFO n 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
71.
GIP DIDI MURASU*PL
0,1
NFO n 09 23
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
NFO n 09 23
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
72.
ASHTET Gold Tail* PL
1,0
NFO n 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
NFO n 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
73.
Pankracy Mroon*PL
1,0
NFO n 09 22
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
NFO n 09 22
12
Ex 2
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
74.
PONGO ANGATA*PL
1,0
NFO a 09 23
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
NFO a 09 23
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
75.
DIOR Tygrysy Północy*PL
0,1
NFO d 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
76.
GIC Frida Aniro*PL
0,1
NFO fs 09
3
ABS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
NFO fs 09
3
ABS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
77.
EMI Bason*PL
0,1
NFO ns 09 22
9
Ex 1%
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
NFO ns 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
78.
PARYS ANGATA*PL
1,0
NFO as 09 24
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
NFO as 09 24
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
79.
GRETCHEN EFFENDI*PL
0,1
NFO ns 09 23
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
NFO ns 09 23
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
80.
GULIETTA EFFENDI*PL
0,1
NFO fs 09 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
NFO fs 09 22
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
81.
"G" HODOWLA Effendi*PL
miot
NFO
16
1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
NFO
16
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
82.
ECCO of Elizabeth Dolls
1,0
RAG a
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
RAG a
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
83.
Bozidara’s YASMINE
0,1
RAG g
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
RAG g
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
84.
Rockreek Mister America of Ameleon
1,0
RAG a 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
RAG a 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
85.
AFRODYTA ELENTARI PL
0,1
RAG c 04 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
RAG c 04 21
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
86.
"F" HODOWLA ELIZABETH DOLLS
miot
RAG
16
1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
RAG
16
1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
87.
Eden Duma Cara*PL
1,0
SIB a 09
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
SIB a 09
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
88.
Fabia Kocie Harce*PL
0,1
SIB a 09
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
SIB a 09
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
89.
PR Bras z 1000 Jezior*PL
1,0
SIB n 24
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
SIB n 24
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
90.
FIN*AMANTE’S NEFERTITI
0,1
SIB n 23
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
SIB n 23
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
91.
Ophelia Peridot CZ
0,1
SIB n 24
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
SIB n 24
11
ABS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
92.
Cliper z 1000 Jezior*PL
1,0
SIB n 23
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
93.
ARUANA ALDOMARA*PL
1,0
SIB n 24
12
Ex
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
SIB n 24
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
94.
FATRA Climberiada * PL
0,1
SIB a 23
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
95.
VIJAY Samhain*Pl
1,0
96.
FLUELA Climberiada * PL
0,1
SIB n 09 23
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
97.
IC SEAL SILVIASSIB*PL
1,0
SIB d 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
SIB d 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
98.
IP BASZA Z WARMII*PL
1,0
SIB d 23
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
SIB d 23
6
ABS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
99.
ABRA CONTENTUS*PL
0,1
SIB d 24
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
SIB d 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
100.
Birema z 1000 Jezior*PL
0,1
SIB f 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
SIB f 24
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
101.
Ilia Słońce Sajan*PL
1,0
SIB d 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
102.
Larysa od Kniahini*PL
0,1
SIB f 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
SIB f 22
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
103.
VASANTI Samhain*Pl
0,1
SIB f 24
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
SIB f 24
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
104.
IC INKA z Renesansu*PL
0,1
SIB f 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
SIB f 09
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
105.
IC Barbeth
0,1
SIB f 09 24
5
Ex 2
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
SIB f 09 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
106.
Katia z Domu Kota*PL
0,1
SIB f 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
SIB f 09 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
107.
CH ARSEN Z JADEITU*PL
1,0
SIB d 09 23
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
SIB d 09 23
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
108.
Hazel Baśniowy Sen*PL
0,1
SIB f 03 24
11
Ex 2
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
SIB f 03 24
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
109.
BACCARA CONTENTUS*PL
0,1
SIB f 09 24
11
Ex 1
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
SIB f 09 24
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
110.
GIC Pienotchka z Dworku Bojara*PL
0,1
SIB fs 24
3
CHANGE COLOUR
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
SIB fs 24
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
111.
IC ENYA OF IMPRESARIO*PL
0,1
SIB ns 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
SIB ns 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS, BOS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
112.
CH ITAKA od Kniahini * PL
0,1
SIB ds 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
113.
WASAGO SILVIASSIB*PL
1,0
SIB ds 24
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
114.
CH Cymes Z Kociej Krainy*PL
1,0
115.
FANTAZJA z Jadeitu*PL
0,1
SIB fs 09 24
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
SIB fs 09 24
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
116.
"F" HODOWLA z Jadeitu*PL
miot
SIB
16
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
SIB
16
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
117.
"T"
miot
SIB
16
ABS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
SIB
16
ABS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
118.
"F" HODOWLA Z Kociej Krainy*PL
miot
SIB
16
ABS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
SIB
16
ABS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
119.
"K" HODOWLA Śnieżna Polana
miot
SIB
16
ABS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
SIB
16
ABS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
120.
Fianna Fortuna of Ilendri
0,1
BEN n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
BEN n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
121.
HOMER Chakram*PL
1,0
BRI w 62
12
Ex 1
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
122.
IC Krystof Lustra Cats*SK
1,0
BRI a
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
123.
BELLA PERŁA MAZUR*PL
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
124.
GABRIELLE Chakram*PL
0,1
BRI a
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
125.
Uldwyna’s Cael Caibre
1,0
BRI a
12
Ex 1
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
BRI a
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
126.
Uranija Kates Akis
0,1
BRI a
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
BRI a
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
127.
CH MANDINKA Leśne Ranczo*PL JW
0,1
BRI c
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
128.
Blanca Van Den Booss*PL
0,1
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
129.
CYPRYS Sanelja*PL
1,0
BRI c
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
130.
GOOD OMEN OF CZANKRA*PL
0,1
BRI d
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
BRI d
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
131.
GIC LORD CREME DOMENICO-LARRY V.WERNERWALD
1,0
BRI e
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
BRI e
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
132.
HELIOS Chakram*PL
1,0
BRI e
12
Ex 1
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
133.
ROXANE VON PEO-CAT’S
0,1
BRI e
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
BRI e
12
Ex 1
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
134.
GIC CESMINA SWEET ROSE*CZ
0,1
BRI f
3
Ex 1
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
BRI f
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
135.
LORETTA-LORI Gatteria*PL
0,1
BRI g
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
BRI g
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
136.
Alabama Pola Bri*PL
0,1
BRI c 33
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
BRI c 33
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
137.
FEDERICA EFFENDI*PL
0,1
BRI h 21 33
12
Ex 1
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
BRI h 21 33
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
138.
"F" HODOWLA EFFENDI*PL
miot
BRI
16
1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
BRI
16
1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
139.
BOBINA MAŁY MNICH * PL
0,1
BUR b
9
ABS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
BUR b
9
ABS
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
140.
IC Tramese’s Gizmo
1,0
BUR c
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
BUR c
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
141.
PATRICIJA ALTER EGO*PL
0,1
CRX n
9
ABS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
CRX n
9
ABS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
142.
Z-RYTHMICA AD SARAJANKI
0,1
CRX b
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
CRX b
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
143.
Hellboy’s Pal Night&Day*PL
1,0
CRX n
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
CRX n
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
144.
Diamond Vesjoly Elf*RU
1,0
CRX n
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
CRX n
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
145.
GROOVY GADGET Night & Day*PL JW
1,0
CRX n 03
9
ABS
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
146.
IC Y-BAST AD SARAJANKI
0,1
CRX e 23
5
ABS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
CRX e 23
5
ABS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
147.
Glamour Girl Night&Day*PL JW
0,1
CRX h 03
9
Ex 2
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
CRX h 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
148.
Chica Noksas*LT
0,1
CRX f 03 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
CRX f 03 24
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
149.
PL*Cattus De Lux IAOTH
1,0
CRX d 03
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
CRX d 03
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
150.
EP GRANONA PL*Cattus De Lux
0,1
CRX f 21 33
2
Ex 1, HP, NOM BIS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
CRX f 21 33
2
Ex 1, HP, NOM BIS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
151.
GIC Y-JIVE AD SARAJANKI
1,0
CRX w
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
CRX w
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
152.
"T"
miot
CRX
16
ABS
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
CRX
16
ABS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
153.
IC Greebo van Di-Anthés
1,0
DRX n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
DRX n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
154.
GIC Diana.II Phu-Quoc’s
0,1
DRX n 09
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
DRX n 09
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
155.
GIC BENITTA DONIIA DORTINA*PL
0,1
DRX h
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
DRX h
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
156.
Hevelny Star Belvoire*Pl
0,1
DRX fs
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
DRX fs
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
157.
DANAE Bella Adore PL
0,1
DRX f 02 21
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
DRX f 02 21
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
158.
GIP Xeven Moon River*PL
1,0
DRX d 33
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
DRX d 33
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
159.
HABIBI Maragatta*PL
0,1
DRX g 33
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
DRX g 33
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
160.
Czaplin Marcepan*Pl
1,0
DRX n 03 32
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
DRX n 03 32
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
161.
Łapek Achalajeg*PL
1,0
DRX w
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
DRX w
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
162.
ICE SHERAMAR*PL
0,1
DRX w
11
Ex 1
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
DRX w
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
163.
ARMAND the Vampire GACEK*PL
1,0
DRX w
12
Ex 1
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
DRX w
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
164.
"J"
miot
DRX
16
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
DRX
16
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
165.
Charlotte Mon Petit Gars*PL
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 1
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 3
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
166.
A FLASHPAW’S YOU ARE MY SUNSHINE
0,1
RUS
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
167.
Kaliostro Grand Victoria*BY
1,0
SPH n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
SPH n
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
168.
Banana Cabana
0,1
SPH n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
SPH n 03
9
ABS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
169.
CZAMARA Naked Moon*PL
0,1
SPH n 03
12
Ex 1
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
SPH n 03
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
170.
GIC DILECTYS NISA
0,1
SPH f
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
SPH f
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
171.
FIN* Hamynhaivan Finn-Babar
1,0
BAL d
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
BAL d
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
172.
IC ProudPuma av Karitzy
1,0
OSH bs 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 3
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
OSH bs 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
173.
GIP HEMINGWAY Soft Kiss*LT
1,0
SIA w 67
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
SIA w 67
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
174.
IC Unplugged Ari-Gan*PL
0,1
SIA n 21
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
SIA n 21
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 4
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
175.
ANTONIA DOLCEGATTINA*PL
0,1
SIA d 21
12
ABS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
SIA d 21
12
ABS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
176.
SERDUSZKO
1,0
HCS
14
2
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
HCS
14
2
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
177.
"D" hodowla Polka Cats*PL
miot
SRL_non
16
1
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
SRL_non
16
1
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
178.
BONA DEA SYBILLA*PL
0,1
XLH as
12
ABS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
XLH as
12
ABS
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
179.
BAILA SYBILLA*PL
0,1
XLH bs
12
ABS
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
XLH bs
12
ABS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
180.
GIP ELBACZIO STAN-BOR*PL
1,0
PER n
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
181.
SC FANTO STAN-BOR*PL, JW
1,0
PER a
1
Ex 1, HP, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
182.
PL*MILKEN MAD MAXX
1,0
PER a 03
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
PER a 03
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
183.
PL*MILKEN MAX MARA
1,0
PER a 03
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
PER a 03
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
184.
MIMI OD KRÓLOWYCH*PL
1,0
NEM n 21
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
185.
UNIKA Charming Eyes*PL
0,1
RAG n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 2
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
186.
EC AZJA PERŁA PÓŁNOCY*PL
1,0
SIB n 23
1
Ex 1, HP
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
SIB n 23
1
ABS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
187.
IC CZARUSIA Z WARMII*PL
0,1
SIB n 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
SIB n 23
5
ABS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
188.
GIC ASSAN Z WARMII*PL
1,0
SIB d 23
3
Ex 1%
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
SIB d 23
3
ABS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
189.
GIC BASALA
0,1
SIB f 24
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
SIB f 24
3
ABS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
190.
IC NINA Z TICHEHO UDOLI*CZ
0,1
SIB d 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Waltraut Sattler DE
SIB d 24
5
ABS
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
191.
GRACJA Z WARMII*PL
0,1
SIB fs
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Lone Lund DK
SIB fs
12
ABS
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK
192.
FILIP, DSM
1,0
HCS
14
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
HCS
14
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
193.
HEKATE
0,1
HCS
14
1, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs Anna Wilczek PL
HCS
14
1, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
194.
WITCHY BABY ASPENVILLE*PL
0,1
MCO n 03 22
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Olga Sizova RU
MCO n 03 22
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Irina Sadovnikowa WCF RU
195.
FEBRIS ELIZABETH DOLLS*PL
1,0
RAG c 21
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Elena Zagorskaja RU
RAG c 21
12
Ex
Mr. Per Hilfling-Olesen DK