Cat Show: EKKR - Warszawa
Date: 2010-01-23 & 2010-01-24

[Catalogue]
Judges & colours: [2010-01-23] [2010-01-24]
Judges' reports:
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ    [2010-01-23] 100 %    [2010-01-24] 100 %
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR    [2010-01-24] 100 %    [2010-01-24] 100 %
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE    [2010-01-24] 100 %    [2010-01-24] 100 %
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK    [2010-01-24] 100 %    [2010-01-24] 100 %
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH    [2010-01-24] 100 %    [2010-01-24] 100 %
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO    [2010-01-24] 100 %    [2010-01-24] 100 %
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR    [2010-01-24] 100 %    [2010-01-24] 100 %
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS    [2010-01-24] 100 %    [2010-01-24] 100 %

Nominations:
2010-01-24 [Cat. 1] [Cat. 2] [Cat. 3] [Cat. 4] [DOM]
2010-01-24 [Cat. 1] [Cat. 2] [Cat. 3] [Cat. 4] [DOM]

No.
Cat
Sex
EMS
Class
Result Sat.
Judge
EMS
Class
Result Sun.
Judge
1.
GIC GIFT WITCHESLAND*PL
1,0
EXO n
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
EXO n
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
2.
LV* Nostri Vincent All Eyez On Me
0,1
EXO n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
EXO n
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
3.
XAMIRA MRUCZYSŁAW*PL
0,1
EXO fs
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
EXO fs
12
Ex 1
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
4.
LV*NOSTRI VINCENT GONE TO PARTY, JW
1,0
EXO n 24
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
EXO n 24
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
5.
LYUBAVA Z POLATSKU
0,1
EXO f 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
EXO f 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
6.
ALL MY HOOPES Aklar*PL
0,1
EXO f 03
11
Ex 1
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
7.
MEFISTO BLACK APPLE*PL
1,0
EXO n 03 22
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
8.
MORIS BLACK APPLE*PL
1,0
EXO d 03 23
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
9.
RUSAŁKA z Kocińca*PL
0,1
EXO d 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
EXO d 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
10.
IC SONIA Z ZIELONEGO GRODU*PL
0,1
PER w 62
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
PER w 62
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
11.
CH MEFISTO NANONA-CAT*PL
1,0
PER n
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
12.
Gemmingstal’s Ronda of Szariwari
0,1
PER d
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
PER d
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
13.
MERCEDES KITTYSHIRE*PL
0,1
PER f
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
PER f
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
14.
CH Fairy 4 U Goleo of Szariwari
1,0
PER ns
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
PER ns
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS, BIC
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
15.
CH WIKTOR KIKA-CHARME*PL
1,0
PER es
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
16.
My Fantasy’s Lillybelle
0,1
PER fs
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
PER fs
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
17.
ANIMA MEA Mansfield Park*PL JW
0,1
PER f 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
18.
PR PL*Sepis ANGEL FACE JW
1,0
PER n 02
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
19.
HOMER OD ELIZY.PL
1,0
PER n 03
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
PER n 03
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
20.
MALWINA OD ELIZY.PL
0,1
PER e 01
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
PER e 01
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
21.
SKY BLUE PANDA PL
1,0
PER a 01 21
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
22.
RED TIGER PANDA PL
1,0
PER d 02 21
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
23.
Juliette Catica, JW
0,1
PER f 02 21
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
PER f 02 21
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
24.
LUIZA PANDA PL
0,1
PER f 02 21
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
25.
AZALEA PANDA PL
0,1
PER f 03 24
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIC
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
26.
"A" HODOWLA PANDA PL
miot
PER
16
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
27.
"N" HODOWLA BLACK APPLE*PL
miot
PER
16
1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
PER
16
2
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
28.
"A" HODOWLA Ex Infernulo*PL
miot
ACS ACL
16
1, NOM BIS
ACS ACL
16
1, NOM BIS
29.
IC PL*Dark Age PHOENIX’LC
1,0
MCO n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
MCO n
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
30.
CH Melody Lavender Love
0,1
MCO n
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
31.
GIZMO AMIBAL*PL
1,0
MCO n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
MCO n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
32.
DARIUS MAGNUS*PL
1,0
MCO n
9
ABS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
33.
PL*MARISENA’S DAGON GOTH
1,0
MCO n
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
34.
S* Stortassen"s Jasmin
0,1
MCO a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
MCO a
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
35.
AKORD Szumigaj*PL
1,0
MCO n
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
MCO n
11
Ex 2
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
36.
Big-Hannibals DARK DIABOLO
1,0
MCO n
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
MCO n
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
37.
ARUBA Szumigaj*PL
0,1
MCO n
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
MCO n
11
Ex 1
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
38.
FECHIN Grey Shadow* PL
1,0
MCO n
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
MCO n
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
39.
Sambor Agattino*PL
1,0
MCO a
12
Ex 2
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
40.
GIC Joy Wiki-Black*PL
0,1
MCO a 22
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO a 22
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
41.
IC Gio Kocurro*PL
1,0
MCO n 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO n 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
42.
CH Cirilla Konkolino*PL
0,1
MCO n 22
7
Ex 2
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO n 22
7
ABS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
43.
CH (N) Honey Hill’s Amanda Pistash
0,1
MCO n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO n 22
7
ABS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
44.
UNO Abicoon*PL
1,0
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
45.
JUSTCOONS JACKSON STEWART
1,0
MCO n 22
11
Ex 3
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO n 22
11
ABS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
46.
Dima Joyland*PL
1,0
MCO n 22
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO n 22
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
47.
Escudo Velvet Rose*PL, JW
1,0
MCO n 22
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO n 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
48.
BUTTERFLY GOLD Enklawa * PL
0,1
MCO n 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO n 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
49.
FENRIS Grey Shadow*PL
1,0
MCO n 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO n 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
50.
GIC ESTERA Ewjatar*PL
0,1
MCO n 09 22
3
Ex 1%
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
MCO n 09 22
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
51.
IC TOTAL FELIX WIKI BLACK*PL
1,0
MCO a 03 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
MCO a 03 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
52.
CH Kserkses Cat Cabaret*Pl
1,0
MCO n 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
53.
IKS Ewjatar*PL
1,0
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 2
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
54.
PL*Alfarcoon Olhan
1,0
MCO n 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
MCO n 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
55.
VIVA ZURANA Aspenville*PL
0,1
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
MCO n 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
56.
(N) Mydele’s Tyr
1,0
MCO n 09 24
11
Ex 1
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
MCO n 09 24
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
57.
CH Dixi Duch Jompi*PL
0,1
MCO n 09 22
17
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
MCO n 09 22
17
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
58.
GIC Luke Labeo*PL
1,0
MCO d
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
MCO d
3
Ex 2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
59.
GIC Bon Chauvi of Baydar
1,0
MCO d 22
3
Ex 2
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
MCO d 22
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
60.
GIP Apollo Homjun *PL
1,0
MCO d 24
4
Ex 1, CAPS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
MCO d 24
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
61.
IC DIONIZY Magnus*PL
1,0
MCO d
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
MCO d
5
Ex 2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
62.
IC HELISAN SANI Perła Annaru*PL
1,0
MCO e 22
5
Ex 2
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
MCO e 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
63.
IC Desna Grey Shadow*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
MCO f 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
64.
IP BYAMIR ATTA Perła Annaru*PL
1,0
MCO d 22
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
MCO d 22
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
65.
CH Enkki Chery Foch*PL
1,0
MCO d 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
MCO d 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
66.
Shaycoons Onassis
1,0
MCO d 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
MCO d 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
67.
DONNA KOZA Magnus*PL
0,1
MCO f
9
Ex
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
MCO f
9
Ex 2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
68.
FLORENTINE FAYE OF BAYDAR
0,1
MCO f
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
MCO f
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
69.
Idylla Konkolino*PL
0,1
MCO d 22
9
Ex
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
MCO d 22
9
ABS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
70.
XELINA OF SHAGGY COONS-L-
0,1
MCO d 23
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
MCO d 23
9
Ex 4
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
71.
DIDI Koci Przylądek*PL
0,1
MCO fs 22
9
bez oceny
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
72.
FELLINA Anioł w Futrze*PL
0,1
MCO g 22
9
Ex 3
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
MCO g 22
9
Ex
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
73.
Essence Chery Foch*PL
0,1
MCO g 22
9
Ex 4
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
MCO g 22
9
Ex 3
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
74.
Africa Sunrise Joyland*PL
0,1
MCO g 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
MCO g 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
75.
FILEMON MAGNUS*PL
1,0
MCO d 23
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
MCO d 23
11
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
76.
ESMERALDA AMBER SUN*LT
0,1
MCO f 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
MCO f 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
77.
Elphinstone Nuclear Explosion
1,0
MCO d
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
MCO d 22
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
78.
IC UNCLE MAX WIKI BLACK*PL
1,0
MCO d 02
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
MCO d 02
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
79.
CH Witchy Women Atte Ros*Cz
0,1
MCO f 09 22
7
Ex 1%
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
80.
PL*Lavender Love ORLANDO
1,0
MCO d 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
MCO d 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
81.
ATOS CZU-CZU*PL
1,0
MCO d 09 22
9
Ex 2
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
82.
BEJ RUDI Złoty Brzeg*PL
1,0
MCO d 09 22
9
Ex 3
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
MCO d 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
83.
Ve Suda Medium Color *Pl
0,1
MCO d 09 22
9
Ex 2
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
MCO d 09 22
9
Ex 3
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
84.
(N)TOJO POLARIS ERICA GOODMAN
0,1
MCO f 09 23
9
Ex 3
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
MCO f 09 23
9
Ex 4
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
85.
Crielle Du Chat Chery Foch*PL
0,1
MCO g 09 22
9
Ex 4
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
MCO g 09 22
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
86.
Walkover Aspenville*Pl
1,0
MCO d 03 22
10
Ex 1, CAP
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
MCO d 03 22
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
87.
Daikoku Homjun *PL
1,0
MCO d 09 23
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
MCO d 09 23
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
88.
EC Orpheus Silver’s Maybach*PL
1,0
MCO ds 22
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
MCO ds 22
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
89.
EP ColdFire of Silverside*PL DSM
1,0
MCO ds 22
2
Ex 1, HP, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
MCO ds 22
2
ABS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
90.
YANAKHIM ALARA*PL
1,0
MCO ds 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
91.
MYSTERY OF NORTHSTAR DARREM CASUS*CZ
0,1
MCO es 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
MCO es 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
92.
ALTAYA BELLAMOONDO*PL
0,1
MCO fs 23
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
93.
Felix Village*PL
1,0
MCO ds 22
12
Ex 3
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
MCO ds 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
94.
Buffi Nightwalker *Pl
0,1
MCO fs
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
MCO fs
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
95.
Haile Chery Foch*PL
0,1
MCO gs 22
12
ABS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
MCO fs 22
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
96.
WITCHY BOY ASPENVILLE *PL, JW
1,0
MCO ds 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO ds 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
97.
CALYPSO Bini*PL
0,1
MCO gs 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO gs 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
98.
"H" HODOWLA MAGNUS*PL
miot
MCO
16
4
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
MCO
16
ABS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
99.
"A" HODOWLA LIVCAT*PL
miot
MCO
16
5
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
100.
"G" HODOWLA Anioł w Futrze*PL
miot
MCO
16
3
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
MCO
16
2
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
101.
"B" hodowla JURTOMIA*PL
miot
MCO
16
2
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
102.
"E" HODOWLA
miot
MCO
16
1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
MCO
16
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
103.
"E" HODOWLA Koci Przylądek*PL
miot
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
104.
"N" hodowla APUS* PL
miot
MCO
16
ABS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
105.
"A" HODOWLA Alfabia*PL
miot
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
106.
Arina Jurajski Wiatr *PL
0,1
NEM n
9
Ex 1%
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
NEM n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
107.
Gloria Sibershana*PL
0,1
NEM a 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
NEM a 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
108.
GIC DK Salling`s Goliat
1,0
NFO a
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
NFO a
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
109.
Euforia Zielone Migdały*PL
0,1
NFO a
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
NFO a
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
110.
EC Baldur Arthur*PL
1,0
NFO a 09
1
Ex 1, HP
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
111.
GIC ETHEL MO CUSHLE*PL
0,1
NFO n 09
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
NFO n 09
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
112.
IC Amelka Zielone Migdały*PL
0,1
NFO n 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
NFO n 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
113.
CELINE ZIELONE MIGDAŁY*PL
0,1
NFO a 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
NFO a 09
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
114.
EC ARIELL Maggot*PL
0,1
NFO n 23
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
NFO n 23
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
115.
DK SALLING’S COOL SIRIUS
1,0
NFO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
NFO n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
116.
BOOGY’2NITE GROOVE ARMADA*PL
0,1
NFO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
NFO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
117.
JORG UROCZYSKO*PL
1,0
NFO n 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
118.
Petronella Mroon*PL
0,1
NFO n 22
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
NFO n 22
11
Ex 1
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
119.
PL* Atlas Junior
1,0
NFO n 22
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
120.
GIC CELT Z SOSNOWEGO BORU*PL
1,0
NFO n 09 22
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
NFO n 09 22
3
Ex 1%
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
121.
GIP PL*Atlas ERIC CLAPTON
1,0
NFO n 09 23
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
122.
CH Furby Kamik*Pl
1,0
NFO n 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
123.
CYRRUS Leśne Marzenie*PL
1,0
NFO n 09 22
9
ABS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
NFO n 09 22
9
ABS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
124.
S*Aristo Limaz Milo Lorimar
1,0
NFO n 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
NFO n 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
125.
BOOGY’LUV GROOVE ARMADA*PL
0,1
NFO n 03 22
9
Ex 2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
NFO n 03 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
126.
CYRILLA Leśne Marzenie*PL
0,1
NFO n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
NFO n 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
127.
F*Chelsey des Friggodin
0,1
NFO n 09 23
9
ABS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
128.
PL*Atlas JANNE
0,1
NFO n 09 24
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
NFO n 09 24
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
129.
CARMEN SZARY KOT * PL
0,1
NFO f
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
130.
MAJA MAKARANTA*PL
0,1
NFO f 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
NFO f 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
131.
CH OLETT Aniro*PL
0,1
NFO f 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
NFO f 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
132.
PR Fiona Kamik*PL
0,1
NFO d 09 23
8
Ex 1, CAPIB
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
133.
Nickan z Sosnowego Boru*PL
0,1
NFO f 09 22
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
NFO f 09 22
9
Ex 3
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
134.
DAISY MEA Maggot*PL
0,1
NFO f 09 23
9
Ex 3
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
NFO f 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
135.
BIA IGMU KIYO’KAG*PL, JW
0,1
NFO f 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
NFO f 09 23
9
Ex 2
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
136.
CHESTER ZIELONE MIGDAŁY*PL
1,0
NFO e 09
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
NFO e 09
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
137.
Unique Duszek Lasu*PL
0,1
NFO gs 09 23
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
NFO gs 09 23
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
138.
Calina Calina*PL
0,1
NFO g 09
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
139.
THUNDER Duszek Lasu*PL
1,0
NFO ns 23
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
NFO ns 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
140.
Trish Duszek Lasu*PL
0,1
NFO fs 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
NFO fs 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
141.
GAFAR DUCH PÓŁNOCY*PL
1,0
NFO ds 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
NFO ds 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
142.
CH S*ROCKRINGEN’S KAILA KEE KAILA ako
0,1
NFO ns 03 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
NFO ns 03 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
143.
EMI Bason*PL
0,1
NFO ns 09 22
9
Good
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
NFO ns 09 22
9
Ex 1%
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
144.
Oda Pani z Sosnowego Boru*PL
0,1
NFO fs 09 22
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
NFO fs 09 22
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
145.
ROMA ANIRO*PL
0,1
NFO fs 09
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
NFO fs 09
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
146.
"A" hodowla
miot
NFO
16
2
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
147.
"J" HODOWCA Atlas*PL
miot
NFO
16
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
148.
ALVIN EDMAR CATS*PL
1,0
RAG n
9
Ex 2
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
RAG n
9
VG 2
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
149.
Austin Golden Rag*PL
1,0
RAG n
9
Ex 1%
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
RAG n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
150.
Berenika Ragdesire*PL
0,1
RAG n
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
RAG n
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
151.
GABI Charming Eyes*PL
0,1
RAG n
11
Ex 1
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
RAG n
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
152.
DELANO Semirandis*PL
0,1
RAG a
9
ABS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
RAG a
9
ABS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
153.
DESIRE SEMIRANDIS*PL
0,1
RAG a
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
154.
FIGA RAGANETTA*PL
0,1
RAG a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
RAG a
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
155.
JANKA KITTEN TREASURES*PL
0,1
RAG a
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
156.
DIVINE LADY ANDREV’S CATS*PL
0,1
RAG f
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
157.
PR Constantia Ragdolls*PL
0,1
RAG n 03
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
158.
S*Gunbertus Tiramisu
1,0
RAG n 03
9
DISQ.
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
RAG n 03
9
ABS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
159.
DELICJA Ragdolls*PL
0,1
RAG n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
RAG n 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
160.
APSIK RAGDOLL’SFAMILY*PL
1,0
RAG n 03
11
Ex 2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
RAG n 03
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
161.
PL*Gregorius-Cat LEON
1,0
RAG n 03
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
RAG n 03
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
162.
PL*GREGORIUS-CAT LINUS
1,0
RAG n 03
11
Ex 3
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
163.
PL*Koc-Pol Cat Alvin
1,0
RAG n 03
11
Ex 4
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
164.
PL*Koc-Pol Cat Aslan
1,0
RAG n 03
11
Ex
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
165.
Netania from Beruthiel*PL
0,1
RAG n 03
11
ABS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
RAG n 03
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
166.
PL* KOC-POL CAT A-Dinah
0,1
RAG n 03
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
167.
Daisy Miland *pl
0,1
RAG n 04
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
RAG n 04
9
Ex 1
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
168.
Elka Zumiland*PL
0,1
RAG n 04
9
Ex 2
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
RAG n 04
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
169.
Ceres Golden Rag*PL
1,0
RAG n 04
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
170.
HARLEM DORWIL*PL
1,0
RAG a 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
171.
PL*Gregorius-Cat JÓZEK
1,0
RAG a 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
RAG a 03
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
172.
GRACE RAGELLA*PL
0,1
RAG a 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
RAG a 03
9
Ex 3
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
173.
PL*Gregorius-Cat INES
0,1
RAG a 03
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
RAG a 03
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
174.
XENIA Koci Szarm*PL
0,1
RAG a 03
9
Ex 3
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
RAG a 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
175.
HARRISON Dimiona*PL
1,0
RAG a 03
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
176.
NAORAHDOLLS TRIANA
0,1
RAG a 03
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
RAG a 03
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
177.
INIAS STOCDEIL*PL
0,1
RAG a 04
9
Ex 1%
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
RAG a 04
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
178.
RAGNAROK RALPH
1,0
RAG d 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
179.
Hoover the Proud Orlitia Cz
1,0
RAG d 04
9
ABS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
RAG d 04
9
ABS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
180.
GIC Olek vom Sachsenland
1,0
RAG e 03
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
181.
Hela Mruczek*PL
0,1
RAG f 04
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
182.
CH Bellissima Stawy Półmroku*PL
0,1
RAG g 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
RAG g 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
183.
GIC HEKTOR KING CHARMING EYES*PL
1,0
RAG n 03 21
3
DISQ.
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
184.
CH VIKING CHARMING EYES*PL
1,0
RAG n 04 21
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
185.
Mossad from Beruthiel*PL
1,0
RAG n 04 21
12
ABS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
RAG n 04 21
12
ABS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
186.
Ganimedess Erato* Pl
1,0
RAG a 03 21
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
187.
INTI RAYAMI Supurrsonic*PL
1,0
RAG d 04 21
11
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
RAG d 04 21
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
188.
CH FARMHOUSE SHERBERT BONBON
1,0
RAG e 03 21
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
RAG e 03 21
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
189.
Inti Chasca Supurrsonic*PL
0,1
RAG g 04 21
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
190.
"D" HODOWLA Stawy Półmroku*PL
miot
RAG
16
1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RAG
16
1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
191.
"E" RAGDESIRE*PL
miot
RAG
16
3
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
192.
"F" HODOWLA KOCIE LALECZKI*PL
miot
RAG
16
2
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
193.
"H" hodowla Elizabeth Dolls
miot
RAG
16
ABS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RAG
16
ABS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
194.
"J" HODOWLA Mruczek*PL
miot
RAG
16
2
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
195.
IC BRANDON Złoty Księżyc*PL
1,0
SBI n
5
Ex 1%
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
196.
IC UTARA VON DER ROSENTERRASSE
0,1
SBI n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
197.
S*GLITTER’S XEENA
0,1
SBI n
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
SBI n
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
198.
GIC DIMITRI z Kufra Carycy*PL
1,0
SIB n 23
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
199.
CH Landysh Sibaris*RU
1,0
SIB n 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
SIB n 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
200.
CH Dagny Vesna Sibirskaya
0,1
SIB ay 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
SIB ay 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
201.
GOLDENESIMA ZEUS
1,0
SIB ny 22
7
Ex 2
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
SIB ny 22
7
Ex 2
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
202.
FATRA Climberiada * PL
0,1
SIB a 23
9
ABS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
SIB a 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
203.
Flav’ian Polish Prestige*PL
1,0
SIB n 23
12
Ex 1
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
SIB n 23
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
204.
AŁŁA OD IVANKI*PL
0,1
SIB n 23
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIC
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
SIB n 23
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS, BIC, BOB 1
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
205.
FLUELA Climberiada * PL
0,1
SIB n 09 23
9
ABS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
SIB n 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
206.
Temek Sekret Akkem*PL
1,0
SIB n 09 23
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
SIB n 09 23
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
207.
BLUE TOPAZ GRILYAZH
1,0
SIB n 09 24
12
ABS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
SIB n 09 24
12
Ex 1
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
208.
IC DEVON z Kufra Carycy*PL
1,0
SIB d 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
209.
CH Alfa Diva Siberia*PL
0,1
SIB f 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
SIB f 24
7
ABS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
210.
PR EC ARIF z Kufra Carycy*PL
1,0
SIB d 23
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
211.
Bahija Harmony Home*Pl
0,1
SIB f 22
9
Ex 2
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
SIB f 22
9
Ex 2
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
212.
LARYSA OD KNIAHINI*PL
0,1
SIB f 22
9
Ex 4
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
SIB f 22
9
ABS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
213.
Fortuna Baśniowy Sen*PL
0,1
SIB f 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
SIB f 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
214.
Hanneczka Słońce Sajan*PL
0,1
SIB g 24
9
Ex 3
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
SIB g 24
9
ABS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
215.
Dyzma z Renesansu*PL
1,0
SIB d 09 22
10
Ex 1, CAP
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
216.
IC ROSSITY IVANKA
0,1
SIB ns 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
SIB ns 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
217.
IC Ustjushka z Dworku Bojara*PL
0,1
SIB ds 24
5
Ex 2
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
SIB ds 24
5
Ex 2
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
218.
Junona Baśniowy Sen*PL
0,1
SIB fs 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
SIB fs 22
11
Ex 1
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
219.
"J" HODOWLA SIBERSHANA*PL
miot
SIB
16
1
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
220.
"G" HODOWLA Kocia Magia*PL
miot
SIB
16
ABS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
SIB
16
ABS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
221.
GIC *GIC EROLVON KEDI ARKADAS
1,0
TUA d 22
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
222.
ROXY LUNIKA*PL
0,1
TUA f 22
9
ABS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
223.
EYES OF THE TIGER vom Rabenwald
1,0
ABY n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
ABY n
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
224.
RAMMSTEIN TEMIDA*PL
1,0
ABY n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
225.
BASINAH MENGO CELEBRATION*PL
0,1
ABY n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
ABY n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
226.
VIKI Temida *Pl
0,1
ABY n
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
ABY n
11
Ex 1
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
227.
IRBIS ERTA ALLE*PL
1,0
ABY n
12
Ex 1
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
228.
PURSSYNIAN STROKE-OF-MIDNIGHT
0,1
ABY a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
229.
Dazzledots ROSSA of Berkano
0,1
BEN n 24
9
Ex 2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BEN n 24
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
230.
PL* Wild Africa Sparkling Stars JW
0,1
BEN n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BEN n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
231.
LUSTER Berkano*PL
1,0
BEN n 24
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BEN n 24
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
232.
AMIGO BENGALAMICUS*PL
1,0
BEN n 24
11
Ex 2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BEN n 24
11
ABS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
233.
PL*Wild Africa Heavenly Thunder
1,0
BEN n 24
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BEN n 24
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
234.
BIANCA DE L’ESTIVE AUX FEES
0,1
BEN n 24
11
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BEN n 24
11
bez oceny
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
235.
PL* Wild Africa Sara Lee
0,1
BEN n 24
11
Ex 2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BEN n 24
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
236.
BELLA BENGALAMICUS*PL
0,1
BEN n 24
12
Ex 2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BEN n 24
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
237.
BLANCA Berkano*Pl
0,1
BEN n 24
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
238.
BLONDIE Berkano*Pl
0,1
BEN n 24
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
239.
"B" HODOWLA Berkano*Pl
miot
BEN
16
1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
BEN
16
I, NOM BIS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
240.
GIC Picadilly of Czankra*PL
0,1
BRI n
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
BRI n
3
Ex 1%
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
241.
GIC NIKODIMUS KOENIG-STAR RU
1,0
BRI a
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI a
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
242.
IC AZIM REMKO*PL
1,0
BRI a
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI a
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
243.
CH COUPARI SYDNEY BLUE (CFA)
1,0
BRI a
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI a
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
244.
CH GIRIJA BLUE Muezzi*PL
0,1
BRI a
7
Ex 2
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI a
7
Ex 2
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
245.
CH ZAPPY ROXERA*LT
0,1
BRI a
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI a
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
246.
AMADEUS QUEEN CHRISTIE,CZ
1,0
BRI a
9
Ex 2
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
247.
DK Catwalk’s 1.000.000 Reasons
1,0
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI a
7
Ex 2
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
248.
Guffy Dimiona *PL
1,0
BRI a
9
Ex 3
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI a
9
Ex 2
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
249.
AGAPE CHIANTI*PL
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 2
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
250.
Delice Secret Recipe*SK
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI a
9
Ex 2
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
251.
INES SZCZĘŚLIWY KOT*PL
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 4
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI a
9
Ex 4
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
252.
UKAJALI OF NILFGAARD*PL
0,1
BRI a
9
ABS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI a
9
ABS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
253.
Whoopi Bugaboo
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 3
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI a
9
Ex 3
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
254.
BELATONA ARGET BRI*PL
0,1
BRI a
11
Ex 1
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
255.
ORESTES*GATTERIA.PL
1,0
BRI a
12
Ex 1
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI a
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
256.
DRUSILLA FILLE Montegri*PL
0,1
BRI a
12
Ex 2
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI a
12
Ex 3
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
257.
GORDANA VON DER BADNER HOEHE
0,1
BRI a
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI a
12
Ex 2
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
258.
IC ARAMIS DĄBROWA*PL
1,0
BRI b
5
ABS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BRI b
5
ABS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
259.
JENNY MISIOWE MARZENIE*PL
0,1
BRI b
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BRI b
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
260.
EC Apollo a Gentiana DM
1,0
BRI c
1
Ex 1, HP
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
BRI c
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
261.
IC BACARDI CHEYENNE*PL
1,0
BRI c
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
BRI c
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
262.
Blue Eldar’s Heartbreaker
1,0
BRI c
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
BRI c
11
Ex 1
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
263.
EC Apollo a Gentiana DM
1,0
BRI c
17
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
BRI c
17
I, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
264.
IC GOOD OMEN OF CZANKRA*PL
0,1
BRI d
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI d
5
ABS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
265.
Caspero Kocia Magia PL
1,0
BRI d
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
266.
EC Je veux l’amour de la Poupette
1,0
BRI e
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM BIS, BIC, BOB 1
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
BRI e
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
267.
IC LORD CERME DOMENICO-LARY v. WRENERWALD
1,0
BRI e
1
Ex 1, HP
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
BRI e
1
Ex 1, HP
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
268.
AJIHAD ARGET BRI*PL
1,0
BRI e
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
269.
Omar Lustra Cats, CZ
1,0
BRI e
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
270.
ROXANE VON PEO-CAT’S
0,1
BRI e
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
BRI e
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
271.
CH MIRIDORI*GATTERIA*PL
0,1
BRI f
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
BRI f
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
272.
EC BANANARAMA GRAHAM*PL, JW
0,1
BRI g
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
BRI g
1
Ex 1, HP
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
273.
EP IC Kimi Perfect of Nilfgaard*PL JW
0,1
BRI g
2
Ex 1, HP, NOM BIS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
BRI g
2
Ex 1, HP
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
274.
IP SC Cyrene CHAKRAM*PL
0,1
BRI g
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
BRI g
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
275.
Amber z Kociego Dworu*PL
0,1
BRI g
9
ABS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
276.
CAPRIS KOCI EDEN*PL
0,1
BRI g
11
Ex 1
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
277.
Fanny vom Ottenthal
0,1
BRI h
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
278.
Vanity Fair of Nilfgaard*PL
0,1
BRI j
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
BRI j
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
279.
IC Chelsea Emerald Mist*PL
0,1
BRI ns 11
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
280.
Bartalameo Anirette
1,0
BRI ns 11
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
BRI ns 11
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
281.
BACKFIRE DE BROECKLONI
1,0
BRI ns 22 64
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
BRI ns 22 64
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
282.
Tzara Herbu Kadar*PL
0,1
BRI ns 22 64
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
BRI ns 22 64
7
Ex 1%
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
283.
Whylla Herbu Kadar*PL
0,1
BRI ns 22 64
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
BRI ns 22 64
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
284.
Lonetrek Underleyhall*PL
1,0
BRI b 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
BRI b 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
285.
GIC Arabica vom Lindenpalais
0,1
BRI f 03
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
BRI f 03
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
286.
Gatta Agilis Cattus*Pl
0,1
BRI g 03
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI g 03
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
287.
CH Panna Cotta Kabrirus*PL
0,1
BRI j 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BRI j 03
7
ABS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
288.
IC GRACJA CUDO*PL
0,1
BRI n 33
5
ABS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
BRI n 33
5
ABS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
289.
ETOILE D’EUROPE Aksambri*PL
0,1
BRI b 33
11
Ex 1
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
290.
GIC Krystof Falling Star*CZ
1,0
BRI d 21 33
3
ABS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BRI d 21 33
3
ABS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
291.
"A"
miot
292.
"A" ALANTOS*PL
miot
BRI
16
ABS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
293.
"C" HODOWLA BRILIBRAVO*PL
miot
BRI
16
ABS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI
16
ABS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
294.
"F" HODOWLA kicia jazz*pl
miot
BRI
16
2
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI
16
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
295.
"H" HODOWLA ROXERA*LT
miot
BRI
16
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI
16
2
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
296.
"T" HODOWLA Bona Dea
miot
BRI
16
3
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI
16
3
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
297.
"V" HODOWLA van den Booss
miot
BRI
16
ABS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI
16
ABS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
298.
LV*MALSAN ROMANTICA
0,1
BUR j
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BUR j
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
299.
IC Jamaica Scardinius*Pl JW
0,1
CRX b
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
CRX b
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
300.
MATIAS DE CASSINTRA*PT
1,0
CRX n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
CRX n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
301.
GIC Jena Scardinius*Pl, JW
0,1
CRX n 03
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
CRX n 03
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
302.
*CH QUAILS NEST CIRCUS MAXIMUS
1,0
CRX e
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
CRX e
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
303.
DESIRE Cornish Point*PL
0,1
CRX g
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
CRX g
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
304.
PR PL*Cattus De Lux IAOTH
1,0
CRX d 03
8
ABS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
CRX d 03
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
305.
Ciciolina z Windsoru*Pl
0,1
CRX f 02
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
CRX f 02
9
Ex 2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
306.
CLAIRE z Windsoru*PL
0,1
CRX h 03
9
Ex 2
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
CRX h 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
307.
Oh My Cat! Scardinius*Pl
0,1
CRX f 01
12
Ex 1
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
CRX f 01
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
308.
"O" HODOWLAS Scardinius*PL
miot
CRX
16
1, NOM BIS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
309.
FEBE Nexus*Pl
0,1
DRX f
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
DRX f
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
310.
Brook Encantador*PL
0,1
DRX f 24
9
Ex 2
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
DRX f 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
311.
CH ADONIS Perła w Koronie*PL
1,0
DRX a 32
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
DRX a 32
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
312.
HABIBI Maragatta*PL
0,1
DRX g 33
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
DRX g 33
7
Ex 1%
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
313.
RAY OF LIGHT be my Companion.CH
0,1
DRX n 21 32
9
Ex 3
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
314.
FANTA OD ELIZY*PL
0,1
DRX b 21 33
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
DRX b 21 33
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
315.
BONITO CURLY DREAM*PL
1,0
DRX n 21 33
10
Ex 1, CAP
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
316.
PHU QUOC’S APOLLO Z TORUNIA
1,0
DRX bs 33
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
DRX bs 33
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
317.
GINGER Abrachdabrach*PL
0,1
DRX bs 03 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
DRX bs 03 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
318.
IC EMPIRE EATON Koteria*PL
1,0
DRX w
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
DRX w
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
319.
PR CH HESTIA DEVON OSTOJA*PL
0,1
DRX w
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
320.
ARMAND the Vampire GACEK*PL
1,0
DRX w
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
DRX w
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
321.
ICE Sheramar*PL
0,1
DRX w
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
322.
AMELIA z Dzikiej Róży*PL
0,1
DRX w
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
323.
ANA z Dzikiej Róży*PL
0,1
DRX w
12
Ex 1
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
324.
GIC LV*BALTAIS TIGERIS BRIUTAS
1,0
KBL n 24
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
KBL n 24
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
325.
DRAKAS GOLKDEN LOOK*LT
1,0
KBL n 24
12
Ex 1
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
KBL n 24
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
326.
DRUZHBA GOLDEN LOOK*LT
0,1
KBL n 24
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
KBL n 24
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
327.
IC LV*BALTAIS TIGERIS CICERON
1,0
KBL es 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
KBL es 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
328.
GIC Teodor Karmino Cat
1,0
KBL d 03 23
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
KBL d 03 23
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
329.
CH Serafima Karmino Cat
0,1
KBL f 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
KBL f 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
330.
IC Wanda Ewjatar*PL
0,1
RUS
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
331.
IP CYRYL Mój Kot*PL
1,0
RUS
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
332.
CH Fraszka Blue Park*PL
0,1
RUS
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
333.
CH See See Ewjatar*PL
0,1
RUS
7
Ex 2
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
334.
CHIARA Ewjatar*PL
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
9
Ex 2
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
335.
Iluzja Blue Park*PL
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
336.
JAZZ Ewjatar*PL
1,0
RUS
10
Ex 1, CAP
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
10
Ex 1, CAP
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
337.
Levis Blue Park*PL
1,0
RUS
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
338.
AMIDALA Grey Sky*PL
0,1
RUS
11
Ex 1
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
339.
Asoka Blue Life*PL
0,1
RUS
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
11
Ex 2
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
340.
Dasza Bifarus*PL
0,1
RUS
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
341.
Dorota Bifarus*PL
0,1
RUS
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
12
Ex 2
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
342.
CH Kaliostro Grand Victoria*BY
1,0
SPH n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
SPH n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
343.
IC Merloni Lepart de’Lux
1,0
SPH n 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
344.
PR Alladyn Naked Moon*PL
1,0
SPH n 03
8
Ex 1, CAPIB
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
345.
Czamara Naked Moon*PL
0,1
SPH n 03
9
ABS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
SPH n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
346.
Radmila MK
0,1
SPH d 21
9
Ex 1%
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
SPH d 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
347.
GIP MIAPHO PHOENIX, CH,JW
1,0
OSH n 24
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
OSH n 24
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
348.
Suzanna Fleur Catori
0,1
OSH n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
349.
Zanzibaru Ari-Gan*Pl
1,0
OSH a 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
350.
CAPPUCINO Ari-Gan*PL
1,0
OSH b 24
12
ABS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
OSH b 24
12
ABS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
351.
Caralaia Ari-Gan*PL
0,1
OSH b 24
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
OSH b 24
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
352.
Cleopatra Jedi’s Dream * Pl
0,1
SIA w 67
12
Ex 1
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
SIA w 67
12
ABS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
353.
Galeana Ewengarda*PL
0,1
SIA n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
SIA n
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
354.
"C" HODOWCA Jedi’s Dream *Pl
miot
SIA sys
16
1, NOM BIS, BIS
SIA sys
16
ABS
355.
Carlo Jedi’s Dream * Pl
1,0
SYS a 03
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIC
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
356.
Krecik
1,0
HCS
14
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
HCS
14
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
357.
IRYS TĘCZOWY OGRÓD*PL
1,0
358.
"B"
miot
359.
"C"
miot
360.
BONITA BŁĘKITNY ANIOŁ*PL
0,1
NEM a 09
9
ABS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
NEM a 09
9
Ex 2
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
361.
AXEL
1,0
NFO a
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
362.
GARRETH OD ELIZABETH DOLLS*PL
1,0
RAG n
12
ABS
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
RAG n
12
ABS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
363.
GAFIELD OD ELIZABETH DOLLS*PL
1,0
RAG a
12
ABS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
RAG a
12
ABS
Mrs. Sonia Ivankova, SK
364.
CYPRYS MRUCZEK*PL
1,0
RAG a 21
10
ABS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
RAG a 21
10
ABS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
365.
EP BELLINA BAJKOWY KOT*PL
0,1
SIB n 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
SIB n 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
366.
CH AMANTE’S NEFERTITI
0,1
SIB n 23
7
Ex 2
Mr. Dieter Filler, CH
SIB n 23
7
ABS
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
367.
DAPHNE METEXIS, CZ
0,1
BRI a
12
Ex 3
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
BRI a
12
Ex 1
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
368.
IC GABI ANPAMI LINE*PL
0,1
BRI g
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
BRI g
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Martein Tausen, IS
369.
GIC MANDALEI OZZIE INVADER
1,0
BUR b
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BUR b
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mr. Steven L. Jones, NO
370.
CH FURRINA Kot Freyi*PL
0,1
NFO n 09
7
Ex 1%
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
NFO n 09
7
Ex 2
Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof, SE
371.
CELT Z SOSNOWEGO BORU*PL
1,0
NFO n 09 22
17
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
NFO n 09 22
17
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
372.
CASSANDRA BRILIBRAVO*PL
0,1
BRI e
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
373.
CELESTYNA BRILIBRAVO*PL
0,1
BRI e
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ