Cat Show: FP - Koscian
Date: 2010-05-01 & 2010-05-02

[Catalogue]
Judges & colours: [2010-05-01] [2010-05-02]
Judges' reports:
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI    [2010-05-01] 100 %    [2010-05-02] 100 %
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ    [2010-05-02] 100 %    [2010-05-02] 100 %
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR    [2010-05-02] 100 %    [2010-05-02] 100 %
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI    [2010-05-02] 100 %    [2010-05-02] 100 %
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR    [2010-05-02] 100 %    [2010-05-02] 100 %
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR    [2010-05-02] 100 %    [2010-05-02] 100 %
Mrs. Daria Łukasik (PL)    [2010-05-02] 0 %    [2010-05-02] 0 %

Nominations:
2010-05-02 [Cat. 1] [Cat. 2] [Cat. 3] [Cat. 4] [DOM]
2010-05-02 [Cat. 1] [Cat. 2] [Cat. 3] [Cat. 4] [DOM]

No.
Cat
Sex
EMS
Class
Result Sat.
Judge
EMS
Class
Result Sun.
Judge
1.
CH PRINCESSA Jamren*Pl
0,1
EXO c
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
EXO c
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
2.
PL*RED&POINT RUDBEKIA
0,1
EXO f
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
EXO f
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
3.
Inka Cat-Hut*PL
0,1
EXO g
9
Ex 1%
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
EXO g
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
4.
IC LUXOR
1,0
EXO n 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
EXO n 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
5.
IC DARK DIAMOND DASH NOVA
1,0
EXO a 03 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
EXO a 03 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
6.
CH UFFA MRUCZYSŁAW,PL
0,1
EXO n 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
EXO n 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
7.
EC FREDI STAN-BOR*PL JW, DVM
1,0
PER n
1
Ex 1, HP, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
PER n
1
Ex 1, HP, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
8.
SHARONA VAN DE VERONICATS
0,1
PER n
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
PER n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
9.
ROXY Jamren*Pl
1,0
PER c
11
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
PER c
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
10.
Honorisia Pers-Megicats*PL
0,1
PER d
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
PER d
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
11.
GIC Ekler Avalon Cat*Pl
1,0
PER e
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
PER e
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
12.
IP Alhambra de Reneberg*Pl
0,1
PER f
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
PER f
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
13.
IC OLIVIA Jamren*PL
0,1
PER h
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
PER h
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
14.
Just Surprise Cat-Hut*PL
0,1
PER es
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
PER es
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
15.
PL*Bagira Perdita
0,1
PER n 02 62
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS, BOS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
PER n 02 62
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
16.
GIC Zefir Od Elizy*PL
1,0
PER e 02 62
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 3
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
PER e 02 62
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 3
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
17.
FERGIEKISS CATPRESTIGE*PL
0,1
PER fs 02 62
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
PER fs 02 62
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
18.
BLACK QUEEN PANDA PL
0,1
PER n 03 23
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
PER n 03 23
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
19.
METAXA Vistoria Pers*PL
0,1
PER f 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
PER f 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
20.
PL*VISTORIA PERS NOBUKO
1,0
PER n 21 33
11
ABS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
PER n 21 33
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
21.
IC Papillou Jastrzebiec*PL
1,0
MCO n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
MCO n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
22.
CH GIZMO ROSE Rose Armagedon*PL
1,0
MCO n
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
MCO n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
23.
Big-Hannibals DARK DIABOLO
1,0
MCO n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
MCO n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
24.
Jacke Amibial*PL
1,0
MCO a
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
MCO a
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
25.
AGAWA Cuxhaven Moon*PL
0,1
MCO n
9
VG 3
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
MCO n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
26.
JENNY LEWIS Cień Tygrysa*PL
1,0
MCO n
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
MCO n
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
27.
DORIAN Ostoja Wiola*PL
1,0
MCO n
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
28.
CH Puff Daddy Supernova
1,0
MCO n 09
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
MCO n 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
29.
IC NERO WOLFE OF SUSAN’S CATS.CZ
1,0
MCO n 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
30.
IC ARAMIS Złoty Brzeg*PL
1,0
MCO n 23
5
ABS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
31.
IC Draco Cerera*PL
1,0
MCO n 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
32.
IC Indiana Lavender Love*PL
0,1
MCO n 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
MCO n 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
33.
CH ALASKA KOTY THOMASA*PL
0,1
MCO a 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
MCO a 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
34.
CH BONITA ASHABELLE*PL
0,1
MCO n 22
7
Ex 2
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
MCO n 22
7
ABS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
35.
CLIFF Rose Armagedon*PL
1,0
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
MCO n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
36.
Honey Hill’s Oscar Constantin
1,0
MCO a 22
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
37.
Bibi Aviscantus *pl
0,1
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1%
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
38.
Austin Koci Zaułek *Pl
1,0
MCO n 22
12
Ex 3
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
MCO n 22
12
Ex 3
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
39.
Astro Koci Zaułek *PL
1,0
MCO n 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
MCO n 22
12
Ex 2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
40.
EZEUSZ Z Jadry*PL
1,0
MCO a 22
12
Ex 3
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
MCO a 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
41.
Ashabelle Cayenne
0,1
MCO n 22
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
42.
IC IKS Ewjatar*PL
1,0
MCO n 09 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
MCO n 09 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
43.
LAVINIA ARINA Perła Annaru* PL
0,1
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 1%
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
44.
IWO JUNIOR Cień Tygrysa*PL
1,0
MCO n 09 22
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
MCO n 09 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
45.
BEARTOOTH MOUNTAIN BANDIT
1,0
MCO a 09 22
11
Ex 2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
MCO a 09 22
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
46.
GIC DIONIZY MAGNUS*PL
1,0
MCO d
3
Ex 1%
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO d
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
47.
IC Desna Grey Shadow*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
5
Ex 2
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO f 22
5
Ex 2
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
48.
IC Kassja Klari Perła Annaru*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO f 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
49.
IP HESUNIA UTIA PERŁA ANNARU*PL
0,1
MCO g 22
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
50.
Filemon Magnus*PL
1,0
MCO d 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
51.
LANGSTTEICH’S K’LILLY-CHANICE
0,1
MCO f 22
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO f 22
9
Ex
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
52.
GLEDITSIAof SULICO*PL
0,1
MCO g 22
9
Ex 3
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO g 22
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
53.
ZERIS Alara*PL
0,1
MCO d 23
9
Ex
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO d 23
9
Ex 3
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
54.
Brigida Rose armagedon*PL
0,1
MCO e 23
9
Ex 4
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO e 23
9
Ex 4
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
55.
Belmicoon’s Just Arrow
0,1
MCO f 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO f 23
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
56.
PL*Maybach URSHULA ANNE
0,1
MCO d 22
10
Ex 1, CAP
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO d 22
10
Ex 1, CAP
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
57.
Morigan Moris Perła Annaru*PL
1,0
MCO d 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
58.
JAMAJKA ROSE ARMAGEDON*PL
0,1
MCO f
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
59.
JUKA ROSE ARMAGEDON*PL
0,1
MCO f
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
60.
Halola Agiraj*PL
0,1
MCO g
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
61.
Anthilia Gwiazda Amira*PL
0,1
MCO f 23
11
VG 3
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO f 23
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
62.
Aron Kot w Butach
1,0
MCO d 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO d 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
63.
Elixir Cream of Cream*PL
0,1
MCO d 22
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO d 22
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
64.
EUFORIA Koralia Cat’s
0,1
MCO f 24
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO f 24
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
65.
ELIZA Aldona’s Gift*PL
0,1
MCO f 03
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
MCO f 03
9
DISQ.
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
66.
ANGEL Nightwalker*PL
0,1
MCO f
9
VG
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO f
9
ABS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
67.
Ve Suda Medium Color Pl
0,1
MCO d 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
MCO d 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
68.
PL*NEMO NIMFA
0,1
MCO f 09 24
9
ABS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
MCO f 09 24
15
BEZ OCENY
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
69.
Jaśmina Cabernet*PL
0,1
MCO g 09
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
MCO g 09
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
70.
Marunia Melia Perła Annaru*PL
0,1
71.
IC ELTORRO VIPERS
1,0
MCO ns
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
MCO ns
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
72.
IC Ice Cream Bastet Nights*PL,CZ
1,0
MCO ns 22
5
Ex 2
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
73.
GABI ROSE ARMAGEDON *pl
0,1
MCO ns
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
MCO ns
9
Ex 2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
74.
Werbena Tuberoza*PL
0,1
MCO ns 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
75.
ISELLA NEMO*PL
0,1
MCO fs 23
9
ABS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
76.
Hikaa Agiraj*PL
0,1
MCO ns
11
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
77.
DAKAR Ostoja Wiola*PL
1,0
MCO ds
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
78.
IC Agostino
1,0
MCO ns 09
5
ABS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
MCO ns 09
5
ABS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
79.
IC Pola Cooni-Gaj*PL
0,1
MCO ns 03 22
5
ABS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
MCO ns 03 22
5
ABS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
80.
CEDRIK Andomidama*PL
1,0
MCO ns 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
MCO ns 09 22
9
DISQ.
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
81.
PL*Maybach XYMENA
0,1
MCO ns 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
MCO ns 09
9
VG 1
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
82.
BAGATELKA BESTILION*PL
0,1
MCO fs 09 23
9
ABS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
83.
Emilio Vipers*pl
1,0
MCO ns 09 23
10
Ex 1, CAP
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
MCO ns 09 23
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
84.
RAMSES GAR AXIS STAR, CZ
1,0
MCO ns 03
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
MCO ns 03
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
85.
"D" hodowla A’Gerffildo*PL
miot
MCO
16
1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO
16
1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
86.
"E" hodowla A’Gerffildo*PL
miot
MCO
16
2
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
MCO
16
2
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
87.
CYPRYS Pola Elizejskie*PL
1,0
NEM n
9
Ex 1%
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
88.
Jula Viva Klarysa PL
0,1
NEM a 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
89.
Avanti Caminada*PL
1,0
NEM n 21
10
Ex 1, CAP
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
90.
JOKO-VISSA NEVBELL*PL
0,1
NEM a 09 21
9
ABS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
91.
OGMIOS GATTA PL
1,0
NFO n
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
92.
GIC HIPCIO KARODOK*PL
1,0
NFO n 22
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
NFO n 22
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 2
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
93.
BARBOUILLE DE STANG AR VOUD*F
1,0
NFO n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
NFO n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
94.
RAMONA Dajatera*PL
0,1
NFO n 24
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
NFO n 24
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
95.
GIP IREK Makaranta*PL
1,0
NFO n 09 22
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
NFO n 09 22
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
96.
IC Lantir z Krainy Asgardu
1,0
NFO n 09 22
5
Ex 2
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
NFO n 09 22
5
Ex 2
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
97.
IC ASHTET Gold Tail *PL
1,0
NFO n 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
NFO n 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
98.
IP EC OFKA Makaranta*PL, DSM
0,1
NFO n 03 24
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
NFO n 03 24
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
99.
CH CYRRUS LEŚNE MARZENIE*PL
1,0
NFO n 09 22
5
Ex 3
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
100.
CH NIKO Makaranta*PL
1,0
NFO n 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
NFO n 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
101.
ENDI DE KHAZAD-DUM
1,0
NFO n 03 24
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
NFO n 03 24
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
102.
PL*Atlas JANNE
0,1
NFO n 09 24
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
NFO n 09 24
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
103.
CYBER [SHOT] GROOVE ARMADA *PL
1,0
NFO n 09 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
104.
IC MO FOLCHERT ELRILAR’S
1,0
NFO d 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
NFO d 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
105.
PR Alosza Trole Soni*PL
1,0
NFO d 23
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
NFO d 23
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
106.
Amela Trole Soni*PL
0,1
NFO f 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
NFO f 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
107.
CH BIA IGMU KIYO’KAG*PL, JW
0,1
NFO f 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
NFO f 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
108.
IP Hjordis z Krainy Asgardu
0,1
NFO f 09 23
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
NFO f 09 23
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
109.
Tobago z Alinatu*PL
1,0
NFO e 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
NFO e 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
110.
Ketsui Leśny Chochlik*PL
0,1
NFO d 09
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
111.
BLUE MARY-KATE CAMELION*PL
0,1
NFO g 09
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
NFO g 09
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
112.
Deja vu Sirkad*PL
0,1
NFO f 03 24
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
113.
PAYTAH Makaranta *PL
1,0
NFO d 09 24
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
NFO d 09 24
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
114.
DAKOTA LEŚNE MARZENIE*PL
0,1
NFO f 09 23
12
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
115.
IC MILKA Makaranta*PL
0,1
116.
EC BASTI ANIRO PL
0,1
NFO ds 09 24
1
Ex 1, HP
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
117.
IC THUNDER DUSZEK LASU*PL
1,0
NFO ns 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
118.
Cathrine von Lacman, CZ
0,1
NFO ns 03 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
NFO ns 03 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
119.
AMON AMARTH EVESTRUM *PL
1,0
NFO ns 09 22
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
120.
"R" HODOWLA DAJATERA*PL
miot
NFO
16
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
NFO
16
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
121.
ALVIN EDMAR CATS*PL
1,0
RAG n
9
VG 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
RAG n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
122.
CYNTHIA Nitoris*PL
0,1
RAG a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
RAG a
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
123.
LUIZA CHARMING EYES*PL
0,1
RAG a
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
RAG a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
124.
CALEMON LULU of Koc-pol cat
0,1
RAG a 21
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
RAG a 21
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
125.
PL*Rag-Pol BAJKA
0,1
RAG n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
RAG n 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
126.
Dollhouse LILO Koc-pol
0,1
RAG a 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
RAG a 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
127.
Ciapek SnowPanther*PL
1,0
RAG a 03
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
RAG a 03
11
ABS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
128.
PL*Koc-Pol Cat SINBAD
1,0
RAG a 03
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
RAG a 03
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
129.
CLARE OF Ragissa*PL
0,1
RAG a 03 21
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
RAG a 03 21
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
130.
NORMA CHARMING EYES*PL
0,1
RAG c 03 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
131.
"L" hodowla Mruczek*PL
miot
RAG
16
1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
RAG
16
ABS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
132.
GIC TOSCANO RYVE NOSTRA,CZ
1,0
SBI n 21
3
Ex 1%
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
133.
LUCKY BIRCOON*PL
1,0
SBI b 21
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
134.
LESTER Bircoon*PL
1,0
SBI d 21
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
135.
IC Brysiu Perła Gór*Pl
1,0
SIB ny 24
5
ABS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
SIB ny 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
136.
Etienne Amavi*PL
0,1
SIB ny 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
137.
Kennedy Dadushovic Laguna Syberiana*IT
1,0
SIB n 09 24
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
138.
IC Ingrid z Alilandu*PL
0,1
SIB f 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
SIB f 24
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
139.
BERTA Przez Przypadek*PL
0,1
SIB f
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
140.
Berenika Andamira
0,1
SIB f 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
141.
IC IZYDA Figlarne Kociaki*PL
0,1
SIB f 09 23
5
Ex 1%
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
142.
ATLANTIS Aryskotracja*PL
0,1
SIB f 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
SIB f 09 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
143.
GIC HORUS Perła Północy*PL
1,0
SIB ns 22
3
Ex 1%
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
144.
GIC Polouchka z Dworku Bojara
0,1
SIB fs 24
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
145.
CH ELF GALADIERA Koc-Pol Cat
0,1
SIB fs 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
SIB fs 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
146.
ERIS z Kociej Krainy *PL
0,1
SIB fs 24
9
Ex 1%
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
SIB fs 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
147.
Fen’ia Polish Prestige*PL
0,1
SIB fs 23
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
148.
Herbi Z Kociej Krainy*PL
1,0
SIB es 24
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
SIB es 24
12
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
149.
WOHUMANA SilviasSib*PL
0,1
SIB ds 09 24
9
Ex 1%
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
150.
HARMONY Siberian Dream*PL
0,1
SIB fs 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
151.
"J" HODOWLA z Warmii*PL
miot
SIB
16
2
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
SIB
16
1, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
152.
AMANDA Sosnowy Gaj*PL
0,1
BEN n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
BEN n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
153.
GIC PL* Wild Africa Sparkling Stars JW
0,1
BEN n 24
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BEN n 24
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
154.
Cerex Ramses Walhalla*PL
1,0
BEN n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BEN n 24
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
155.
Dazzledots ROSSA of Berkano
0,1
BEN n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BEN n 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
156.
Stanley Wild Africa
1,0
BEN n 24
10
Ex 2
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BEN n 24
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
157.
Victor Marmoll, CZ
1,0
BEN n 24
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BEN n 24
10
ABS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
158.
PL*Wild Africa Heavenly Thunder JW
1,0
BEN n 24
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BEN n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
159.
PL*Wild Africa JAGUAR TRACE
1,0
BEN n 24
11
ABS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BEN n 24
11
ABS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
160.
Bijoux of Aeni Bengal*Pl
0,1
BEN n 24
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BEN n 24
11
ABS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
161.
CZIKITA NIEBIESKA PERŁA *PL
1,0
BEN n 24
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BEN n 24
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
162.
IC DELHISSE DES NEIGESDUVALJOLY
0,1
BEN n 24 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
BEN n 24 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
163.
"O" hodowla Berkano*Pl
miot
BEN
16
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BEN
16
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
164.
GIC Krystof Lustra Cats*SK
1,0
BRI a
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
BRI a
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
165.
IC GRAL Alantos*PL
1,0
BRI a
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
166.
IC Naheed IDOL*PL
0,1
BRI a
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
BRI a
5
DISQ.
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
167.
CH DK Catwalk’s 1.000.000 Reasons
1,0
BRI a
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
BRI a
7
BEZ OCENY
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
168.
GRYZLII Mruczace Marzenie*PL
1,0
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
BRI a
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
169.
Wasylek
1,0
BRI a
9
ABS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
BRI a
9
ABS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
170.
Anastazja Gwiazdeczka*PL
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
BRI a
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
171.
Asija Naheed*PL
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
172.
FRESCA ANPAMI LINE*PL
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 3
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
BRI a
9
Ex 3
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
173.
Henry Misiowe Marzenie
1,0
BRI a
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
BRI a
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
174.
Cleopatra Soft Touch, JW
0,1
BRI a
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
BRI a
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
175.
Daphne Methexis, Cz
0,1
BRI a
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
BRI a
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
176.
Joelle des Libellules
0,1
BRI a
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
BRI a
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
177.
CH Harmony Moriquendi * PL
0,1
BRI b
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
BRI b
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
178.
Lucky-Lobo z M 7
1,0
BRI b
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
BRI b
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
179.
DIANA Sanelja*PL
0,1
BRI n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
BRI n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
180.
LILAC MOONLIGHT
1,0
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
181.
Robin Lustra Cats *SK
1,0
BRI c
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BRI c
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
182.
Bajka Kocie Wzgórze*PL
0,1
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
183.
NEW BABY Duma Gdańska*PL
0,1
BRI c
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BRI c
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
184.
CH Hexe am Trotzbach, D
0,1
BRI d
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
BRI d
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
185.
HARLEY AM TROTZBACH
1,0
BRI d
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
BRI d
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
186.
INEZA Anpami Line*PL
0,1
BRI d
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
187.
IC Kastor Lustra Cats, SK
1,0
BRI e
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
188.
CH Napoleonka Kabrirus*PL
0,1
BRI e
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
BRI e
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
189.
Aruma Million Reasons
1,0
BRI e
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
BRI e
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
190.
ASATO Surimana*PL
1,0
BRI e
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
191.
IC Gabi Anpami Line*Pl
0,1
BRI g
5
Ex 1%
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BRI g
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
192.
CH BELLAVISTA CEZARRO*PL
0,1
BRI g
7
Ex 1%
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BRI g
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
193.
OLIVIA Gatteria*PL
0,1
BRI g
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
194.
Amanda -Kocia Ostoja *PL
0,1
BRI g
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
195.
BESIcórkaBESSIE Britabby*PL
0,1
BRI g
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BRI g
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR
196.
IC DESNA Bajbri*Pl
0,1
BRI j
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BRI j
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
197.
PL*Bri-Misie Fleur
0,1
BRI j
12
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BRI j
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
198.
GIC DYLAN TEMPLEGATES
1,0
BRI ns 11
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
BRI ns 11
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
199.
IP BOBBY BOY EMERALD MIST*PL
1,0
BRI ns 11
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
BRI ns 11
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
200.
IP Durin Moriquendi * PL
1,0
BRI a 22
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
BRI a 22
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
201.
RED PUPPIES HERMES
1,0
BRI d 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
BRI d 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
202.
BALBINA KOCIA REWIA
0,1
BRI d
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
BRI d
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
203.
IC Draugluin Moriquendi * PL
1,0
BRI b 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BRI b 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
204.
CH ELEKTRA WEDELACH* PL
0,1
BRI d 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
205.
ROYAL ANGEL LAUREEN CHERIE,CZ
1,0
BRI ns 22 64
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
BRI ns 22 64
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
206.
Gatta Agilis Cattus*Pl
0,1
BRI g 03
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BRI g 03
11
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
207.
MORITZ Kcia Charyzma*PL
1,0
BRI n 33
11
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BRI n 33
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
208.
GIC ZACK SDYRON,SK
1,0
BRI a 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BRI a 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
209.
ETOILE D’EUROPE Aksambri*PL
0,1
BRI b 33
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
210.
CH Collin Boy Kes Velvet, CZ
1,0
BRI c 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
211.
MALOU Kocia Charyzma*PL
0,1
BRI d 33
11
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BRI d 33
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
212.
IC KIMBA SWEETNESBRI*PL
1,0
BRI e 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
213.
IC CIDER Moriqundi*PL
0,1
214.
MLLE MIMI BRICATLAND*PL
0,1
BRI j 21 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BRI j 21 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
215.
GIC DK Olins Dirthy Harry
1,0
BUR n
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
BUR n
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
216.
Carmen Mały Smok*PL
0,1
BUR n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
BUR n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
217.
PL*Polka Cats Hossa
0,1
BUR c
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
218.
Moravanka Alkyra
0,1
BUR h
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
219.
GIC Ajmal Nelly II
0,1
BUR j
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
220.
CH LV*MALSAN ROMANTICA JW
0,1
BUR j
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BUR j
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
221.
ZuMa’s Anne-Grethe v. Danmark
0,1
BUR b
12
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
222.
DAFNE Nadmorski Klif*PL
0,1
CHA
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
CHA
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
223.
IC Mayor vanBerkendonck
1,0
CRX ns
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
CRX ns
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
224.
DAG Andomidama*PL
1,0
DRX bs
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
DRX bs
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
225.
Hiacynta Abrachdabrach*PL
0,1
DRX n
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
DRX n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
226.
Bira Szylkretka*PL
0,1
DRX n
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
DRX n
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
227.
IC LV*MALSAN MICHELANGELO BUONARRATI
1,0
DRX d 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
DRX d 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
228.
IC ALMA CURLY DREAM*PL
0,1
DRX fy 22
5
DISQ.
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
DRX fy 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
229.
CH Arabella Felinek* PL
0,1
DRX f 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
DRX f 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
230.
Jimmy Kocia Eminencja*PL
1,0
DRX d 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
DRX d 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
231.
ARIKA AKSOLOTL*PL
0,1
DRX f
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
232.
Bambi Felinek* PL
0,1
DRX d 23
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
233.
IC AURA Carcharodon*Pl
0,1
DRX d 09 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
DRX d 09 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
234.
DANAE BELLA ADORE, JW
0,1
DRX f 02 21
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 2
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
DRX f 02 21
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
235.
Kaja Od Elizy*PL
0,1
DRX f 03 23
9
ABS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
236.
Dream Rose of Bella Tigra*PL
0,1
DRX f 03
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
DRX f 03
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
237.
Saveli z Zimowego Lasu*PL
1,0
DRX ns 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
DRX ns 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
238.
CH ABSOLUTE ORNELLA MUTI
0,1
DRX ns 21 32
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
239.
PR BONITO CURLY DREAM*PL
1,0
DRX n 21 33
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
DRX n 21 33
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
240.
Cyjan Szmaragdowa Igła *PL
1,0
DRX a 32
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
241.
BELLADONNA PERŁA W KORONIE*PL
0,1
DRX g 33
11
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
242.
Country Luthana*PL
0,1
DRX h 21 33
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
DRX h 21 33
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
243.
Aisza Dziwadła*PL
0,1
DRX h 03 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
244.
Khalua Sheramar *PL
0,1
DRX b 09 32
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
245.
IP CH HESTIA DEVON OSTOJA*PL
0,1
DRX w
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
DRX w
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
246.
PR BALOU Bella Adore*PL
1,0
DRX w
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
DRX w
8
Ex 1, CAPIB
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
247.
Emanuellle Bella Tigra
0,1
DRX w
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
DRX w
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
248.
GINA NITIDA*PL
0,1
OCI n 24
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
OCI n 24
11
ABS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
249.
IC OBI-BLU NIEBIESKA PERŁA*PL
1,0
RUS
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
250.
IC diamond mazoji arka*LT
1,0
RUS
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
251.
IC KATRINA NIEBIESKA PERŁA*PL
0,1
RUS
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
5
Ex 2
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
252.
IC Nadjezda Blue Eminence*PL, JW
0,1
RUS
5
Ex 2
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
253.
CH BRANDY Kocia Pasja*PL
0,1
RUS
7
Ex 2
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
254.
VOCE GATTO’S VEGA
0,1
RUS
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
255.
Borys MoniBlue*PL
1,0
RUS
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
9
DISQ.
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
256.
Jony Wolker Ojos Del Salado*PL
1,0
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
257.
Baffi Racial Shadow*PL
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 4
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
9
Ex
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
258.
Bianca Szmaragd Carycy*PL
0,1
RUS
9
Ex
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
259.
DIVA CHIQUITA Signal, CZ
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 3
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
9
Ex 3
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
260.
MADZIA EWJATAR*PL
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
9
Ex 4
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
261.
Opuim Blue-Bis*PL
0,1
RUS
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
262.
Aman Kocia Pasja*PL
1,0
RUS
10
Ex 1, CAP
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
263.
CHERRY Kocia Pasja*PL
0,1
RUS
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
264.
Dasza Bifarus*PL
0,1
RUS
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
265.
Sisi Blue Bis*PL
0,1
RUS
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
RUS
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
266.
WALTER JOSER
1,0
SPH d 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
SPH d 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
267.
LANION MONA LIZA
0,1
SPH f 03 32
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
SPH f 03 32
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
268.
NELLIE JOSER
0,1
SPH a 32
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
SPH a 33
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
269.
Zara
0,1
OSH n 24
9
ABS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
OSH n 24
9
ABS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
270.
Caralaia Ari-Gan*PL
0,1
OSH b 24
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
OSH b 24
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
271.
PL*Pitch Black Hayabusa
0,1
OSH b 24
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Berta Nemcova, CZ
OSH b 24
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Vesna Riznar-Resetic, HR
272.
Draupadi Divine Madness*PL
0,1
OSH c 24
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
OSH c 24
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
273.
Little Dakota’s Volto di Luna JW
0,1
SIA f
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 4
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
SIA f
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 4
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
274.
RED-TIGER PANDA*PL
1,0
PER d 02 21 62
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
PER d 02 21 62
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
275.
OTELLO MROON*PL
1,0
NFO n 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
NFO n 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Francoise Milcent, FR