Cat Show: CCA - Sopot
Date: 2010-08-07 & 2010-08-08

[Catalogue]
Judges & colours: [2010-08-07] [2010-08-08]
Judges' reports:
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL    [2010-08-07] 100 %    [2010-08-08] 100 %
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI    [2010-08-08] 100 %    [2010-08-08] 100 %
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL    [2010-08-08] 100 %    [2010-08-08] 100 %
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI    [2010-08-08] 100 %    [2010-08-08] 100 %
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL    [2010-08-08] 100 %    [2010-08-08] 100 %
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL    [2010-08-08] 100 %    [2010-08-08] 100 %
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR    [2010-08-08] 100 %    [2010-08-08] 100 %

Nominations:
2010-08-08 [Cat. 1] [Cat. 2] [Cat. 3] [Cat. 4] [DOM]
2010-08-08 [Cat. 1] [Cat. 2] [Cat. 3] [Cat. 4] [DOM]

No.
Cat
Sex
EMS
Class
Result Sat.
Judge
EMS
Class
Result Sun.
Judge
1.
HAPPY BOOBLE PANTHERA*CZ
1,0
EXO a
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
2.
PR BOLERO
1,0
EXO n 03
8
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
EXO n 03
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
3.
GROTESKA z Olivii*PL
0,1
EXO g 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
EXO g 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
4.
FANTAZJA II marela*pl
0,1
PER w 62
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
PER w 62
9
Ex 1%
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
5.
PL*U Lor-da D’ARTAGNAN BLACK
1,0
PER n
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
PER n
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
6.
SC FANTO STAN-BOR*PL, JW
1,0
PER a
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
PER a
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
7.
PL*U Lor-Da DIEGO BLUE DREAM
1,0
PER a
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
PER a
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
8.
PL*U Lor-Da DANA BLUE PEARL
0,1
PER a
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
PER a
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
9.
GIC TINA Kika-Charme*PL
0,1
PER n 22
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
PER n 22
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
10.
ICE ANGEL Milken*PL
1,0
PER a 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
PER a 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
11.
IC ANIMA MEA Mansfield Park*PL JW
0,1
PER f 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
PER f 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
12.
Purrinlot Blue Mirage of Jantar*Pl
1,0
PER n 01 61
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
PER n 01 61
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
13.
CH PL*Bagira Max a Million JW
1,0
PER d 01 62
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
PER d 01 62
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 2
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
14.
COCO MLLE. Mansfield Park*PL
0,1
PER f 03
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
PER f 03
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
15.
YETI Vent Sauvage*PL
0,1
PER g 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
PER g 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
16.
Ark Star Easy to Love of Jantar*Pl
0,1
PER ns 01 21 62
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS, BOS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
PER ns 01 21 62
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
17.
"D" hodowla U Lor-Da*PL
miot
PER
16
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
18.
CH TabbyCurl Siriuksen
0,1
ACS n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
19.
Aris Ex Infernulo
0,1
ACS f 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
ACS f 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
20.
Armani LUCIDE*PL
1,0
MCO a
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
MCO a
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
21.
IVO Maykatri Blue *PL
1,0
MCO a 09
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
22.
EC D’JAY of RAINBOW VALLEY* CZ JW
1,0
MCO n 22
1
Ex 1, HP
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
MCO n 22
1
Ex 1, HP
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
23.
IC NERO WOLFE OF SUSAN’S CATS.CZ
1,0
MCO n 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
MCO n 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
24.
IC ALASKA KOTY THOMASA*PL
0,1
MCO a 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
MCO a 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
25.
ZOSIA TOSIA Bratnia Dusza *PL
0,1
MCO a 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
26.
FENRIS Grey Shadow*PL
1,0
MCO n 22
10
Ex 2
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
MCO n 22
10
Ex 1, CAP
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
27.
Borys KOTY Z NARNII* PL
1,0
MCO n 23
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
MCO n 23
8
Ex 1, CAPIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
28.
Ezeusz Z jadry*PL
1,0
MCO a 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
MCO a 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
29.
PL*Dark Age RANAI COON
0,1
MCO n 22
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
MCO n 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
30.
IC Total Felix Wiki Black*PL
1,0
MCO a 03 24
5
Ex 2
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
MCO a 03 24
5
Ex 2
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
31.
Dollar Your Majestcat*PL
1,0
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
32.
IWO JUNIOR Cień Tygrysa*PL
1,0
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
MCO n 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
33.
WISTARIANTALE NEYTIRI DARKAGE
1,0
MCO n 09 22
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
MCO n 09 22
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
34.
YAMIR ASPENVILLE*PL
1,0
MCO n 09 22
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
MCO n 09 22
11
Ex 2
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
35.
Yaga Baba Aspenville PL
0,1
MCO n 09 22
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
36.
(N) Nordic Lynx’s Lalique
0,1
MCO n 09 24
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
37.
IC ESMERALDA AMBER SUN*LT JW
0,1
MCO f 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 4
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
MCO f 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
38.
PR CH PL*Maybach URSHULA ANNE
0,1
MCO d 22
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
MCO d 22
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
39.
DEL ROSE Vanco*PL
0,1
MCO d
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
MCO d
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
40.
Langstteich’s Bel’Barillo
1,0
MCO e
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
41.
Diabolique Maccala*PL
0,1
MCO f
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
42.
Justcoons Maggie Mae
0,1
MCO f 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
MCO f 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
43.
EMMIMILKA Koralia Cat’s*PL
0,1
MCO f 23
11
Ex 3
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
MCO f 23
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
44.
GIC UNCLE MAX Wiki Black*PL
1,0
MCO d 02
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
MCO d 02
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
45.
LADY
0,1
MCO f 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
MCO f 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
46.
Weronika Griffe du chat*PL
0,1
47.
Cameron Wiki Black*PL
1,0
MCO d 09 22
12
Ex 1
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
MCO d 09 22
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
48.
Chico Wiki Black*PL
1,0
MCO d 09 22
12
ABS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
MCO d 09 22
12
ABS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
49.
BENJI Nightwalker*PL
1,0
MCO as
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
MCO as
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
50.
E.T. Your Majestycat*PL
0,1
MCO fs 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
MCO fs 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
51.
B-SNOWFLAKE Katie’sStars*PL
1,0
MCO es 24
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
MCO es 24
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
52.
Olivia Sincowcoon*Pl
0,1
MCO ns
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
MCO ns
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
53.
Wendy Black Mellow Goliath CZ
0,1
MCO ns
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
54.
IC Pola Cooni-Gaj*PL
0,1
MCO ns 03 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
MCO ns 03 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
55.
Basia Aviscantus*PL
0,1
MCO ns 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
MCO ns 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
56.
Mariko Dirigo*Pl
0,1
MCO ns 09 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
MCO ns 09 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
57.
"A" HODOWLA Kotoszop*PL
miot
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
MCO
16
ABS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
58.
"A"hodowla Zulu-maine
miot
MCO
16
5
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
MCO
16
4
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
59.
"G" HODOWLA Bellada Pl*
miot
MCO
16
3
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
MCO
16
1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
60.
"A" HODOWLA z wyspy Mew*PL
miot
MCO
16
2
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
MCO
16
2
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
61.
Baccara Poloniacat*PL
0,1
NEM n 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
NEM n 21
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
62.
Avenir
1,0
NEM ns 21
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
NEM ns 21
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
63.
DIUK Czerwona Laguna*PL
1,0
NEM n 09 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
NEM n 09 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
64.
"A"
miot
NEM
16
ABS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
NEM
16
ABS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
65.
HEROY Arka Żuławska * PL
1,0
NFO a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
NFO a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
66.
Astral Formellot*PL
1,0
NFO a
10
Ex 1, CAP
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
NFO a
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
67.
GIC Ethel Mo Cushle*PL
0,1
NFO n 09
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
NFO n 09
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
68.
POKO ANGATA*PL
1,0
NFO a 09
9
DISQ.
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
69.
DIZIO Calina*PL
1,0
NFO n 09
12
Ex 1
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
NFO n 09
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
70.
Lars Lucas Karodok*PL
1,0
NFO n 22
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
71.
Odin Kotyani*PL
1,0
NFO n 23
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
NFO n 23
12
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
72.
IC ASHTET GOLD TAIL *PL
1,0
NFO n 03 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
73.
Drakula Chaton Roux*PL
1,0
NFO n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
NFO n 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
74.
Marsja z Sosnowego Boru*PL
0,1
NFO n 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
NFO n 09 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
75.
CYBER [SHOT] Groove Armada *PL
1,0
NFO n 09 22
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
NFO n 09 22
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
76.
CH Armada GROOVE ARMADA*PL
0,1
NFO f 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
NFO f 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
77.
FLORO Arka Żuławska*PL
1,0
NFO d 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
78.
ETU Kiyo’Kag*PL
1,0
NFO d 22
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
79.
ETU IGMU Kiyo’Kag*PL
0,1
NFO f 22
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
NFO f 22
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
80.
Fuego Zielone Migdały*PL
1,0
NFO d 09
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
NFO d 09
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
81.
PAYTAH Makaranta*PL
1,0
NFO d 09 24
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
NFO d 09 24
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
82.
IC Rani Duszek Lasu*PL
0,1
NFO fs 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
NFO fs 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
83.
Havana Dajatera*PL
0,1
NFO fs
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
NFO fs
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
84.
CH Cocaine Omahkatayo*PL
0,1
NFO ns 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
85.
Moss Arka Żuławska*PL
1,0
NFO ds 09 23
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
NFO ds 09 23
11
Ex 1
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
86.
Tiril Leśny Łowca *PL
0,1
NFO ns 09 23
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
NFO ns 09 23
11
Ex 1
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
87.
RIVA BLUE TANIS*CH
0,1
NFO w
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
NFO w
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
88.
Oksana Kotyani*PL
0,1
NFO w
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
NFO w
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
89.
"O" HODOWLA Kotyani*PL
miot
NFO
16
2
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
90.
Jaro Zuzolandia*PL
1,0
RAG n
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
RAG n
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
91.
CH Cyrkonia Nitoris*pl
0,1
RAG a
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
92.
IC Unika Charming Eyes*PL
0,1
RAG n 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
RAG n 03
5
ABS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
93.
PL*Koc-Pol Cat Alvin
1,0
RAG n 03
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS, BOS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
94.
PL*Koc-Pol Cat Aslan
1,0
RAG n 03
10
Ex 2
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
95.
S*NINASMIRAKEL INCA-NAZCA
0,1
RAG n 04
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
RAG n 04
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
96.
BOSTON PRZYTULANKA*PL
1,0
RAG a 04
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
RAG a 04
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
97.
CECYLIA Ragbritta*PL
0,1
RAG a 04
12
Ex 1
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
RAG a 04
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
98.
"B" HODOWLA PRZYTULANKA*PL
miot
RAG
16
ABS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
RAG
16
ABS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
99.
"B" HODOWLA RAGDOLL’S FAMILY*PL
miot
RAG
16
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
RAG
16
1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
100.
JONASZEK Śnieżna Polana*PL
1,0
SIB n 23
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
SIB n 23
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
101.
Uncja Sekret Akkem*PL
0,1
SIB n 24
11
Ex 1
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
SIB n 24
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
102.
BAIEL Czar Północy *PL
0,1
SIB n 22
12
Ex 1
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
SIB n 22
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
103.
BLUE TOPAZ GRILYAZH
1,0
SIB n 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
SIB n 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
104.
CH CHANTELLE HARMONY HOME*PL
0,1
SIB f 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
105.
Ura -Bura Hulajdusza *Pl
0,1
SIB g 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
106.
CHILLI Czar Północy*PL
0,1
SIB f 23
12
CHANGE COLOUR
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
107.
Aysha Znad Angary*Pl
0,1
SIB f 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
SIB f 09 23
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
108.
GIC HORUS Perła Północy*PL
1,0
SIB ns 22
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
SIB ns 22
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
109.
CH WASAGO SILVIASSIB*PL
1,0
SIB ds 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
SIB ds 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
110.
DRAZIC Contentus*PL
1,0
SIB ds 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
SIB ds 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
111.
ROBBIE GOLDEN SYBERIA*PL
1,0
SIB ds 23
10
Ex 1, CAP
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
SIB ds 23
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
112.
"Z"
miot
SIB
16
ABS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
SIB
16
ABS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
113.
"C" HODOWLA Czar Północy *PL
miot
SIB
16
Ex 2
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
114.
"P" hodowla Figlarne Kociaki*PL
miot
SIB
16
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
SIB
16
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
115.
"B" HODOWLA
miot
SIB
16
3
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
SIB
16
2
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
116.
"D" HODOWLA Le-Gry*PL
miot
TUA
16
1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
TUA
16
2
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
117.
Cicek-Van Sevimli hayvan*CZ
0,1
TUV d 62
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
TUV d 62
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
118.
Dinnar Walhalla
1,0
BEN n 22
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS, BOS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
119.
PL*Ilendri Seyonne
1,0
BEN n 22
12
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BEN n 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
120.
PL*Ilendri Sharana
0,1
BEN n 22
12
Ex 2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BEN n 22
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
121.
IVAN GLAMOUR BENGAL
1,0
BEN n 24
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
BEN n 24
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
122.
"S" HODOWLA Ilendri
miot
BEN
16
2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BEN
16
2
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
123.
IWO MISIOWE MARZENIE*PL
1,0
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
124.
ICE Apus*PL
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
BRI a
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
125.
KAJA Perła Mazur*PL
0,1
BRI a
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
126.
CH LILAC MOONLIGHT
1,0
BRI c
7
ABS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BRI c
7
ABS
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
127.
QUERIDA Leśne Ranczo*PL
0,1
BRI c
9
ABS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
128.
DIXI Kociambry*PL
0,1
BRI c
11
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
129.
Ineza Anpami Line *PL
0,1
BRI d
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BRI d
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
130.
Jeremy Irons Silky Babe*Cz
1,0
BRI d
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BRI d
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
131.
AMBER z Kociego Dworu*PL
0,1
BRI g
9
ABS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
BRI g
9
ABS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
132.
Olivia Gatteria*PL
0,1
BRI g
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
BRI g
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
133.
ELLADA ANIRETTE*EE
0,1
BRI ns 11
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
BRI ns 11
12
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
134.
AQQ HERBU KADAR*PL
0,1
BRI as 22 64
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
BRI as 22 64
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
135.
Eryk Wonder Sky*PL
1,0
BRI n 33
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
136.
J’ADORE JASMINE MAZURIA*PL
0,1
BRI c 33
12
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BRI c 33
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
137.
Edgar Wonder Sky *PL
1,0
BRI d 33
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
138.
HAKUNA Duma Gdańska*pl
0,1
BRI c 21 33
9
VG
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BRI c 21 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
139.
"B" HODOWLA Bursztynek
miot
BRI
16
2
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
BRI
16
2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
140.
"D" hodowla Bona Dea
miot
BRI
16
3
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
BRI
16
4
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
141.
"F" hodowla KOCI BOR*PL
miot
BRI
16
5
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
BRI
16
ABS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
142.
"F" HODOWLA Srebrny Pył* PL
miot
BRI
16
4
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
BRI
16
3
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
143.
BENJAMIN Origo*PL
1,0
BUR n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
144.
EFFI MAŁY SMOK*PL
0,1
BUR n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
BUR n
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
145.
LV*HOT CHOCOLATE TERRY
0,1
BUR d
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BUR d
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
146.
SC S*SHANGRI-LA FELIN RA-ATUM GIP
1,0
CRX ns
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
CRX ns
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
147.
GIC BOWENA’S HAMPUS
1,0
CRX ns
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
CRX ns
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
148.
IC BOWENA’S HAZEL
0,1
CRX ns
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
CRX ns
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
149.
Bela Cuxhawen Moon*PL
0,1
CRX f 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
CRX f 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
150.
Coco Le-GRy*PL
0,1
CRX f 09
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
CRX f 09
12
DISQ.
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
151.
CH REXKWIZIT S BORN TO SATISFALTION
1,0
CRX n 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
CRX n 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
152.
GIP Aramis Eljasan*PL
1,0
CRX n 03 33
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
CRX n 03 33
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
153.
"K " KOCIA DRZEMKA *PL
miot
CRX
16
ABS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
154.
KO-KO NIUNIOLAND*PL
0,1
DRX f
9
Ex 2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
DRX f
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
155.
IBIZA La Componella*PL
0,1
DRX f
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
DRX f
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
156.
Dream Rose of Bella Tigra*PL
0,1
DRX f 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
DRX f 03
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
157.
NERON REX DorTina*PL
1,0
DRX ns 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
DRX ns 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
158.
Barney Brooke Intis*PL
1,0
DRX e 33
12
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
DRX e 33
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
159.
Amisia HrabiKot *PL
0,1
DRX d 33
12
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
160.
Khalua Sheramar *PL
0,1
DRX b 09 32
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
161.
Almalika HrabiKot *PL
0,1
DRX w
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
162.
"J" hodowla La Componella*PL
miot
DRX
16
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
DRX
16
1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
163.
IC CHARLOTTE MON PETIT GARS *PL
0,1
RUS
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
RUS
5
Ex 2
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
164.
IP CYRYL Mój Kot*PL
1,0
RUS
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
RUS
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
165.
Pedro Mój kot*PL
1,0
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
RUS
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
166.
Sisi Blue-Bis*PL
0,1
RUS
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
RUS
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
167.
"B" HODOWLA
miot
RUS
16
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
RUS
16
1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
168.
CH CZAMARA Naked Moon*PL
0,1
SPH n 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
SPH n 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
169.
Apricot & White Tea Bona Dea
1,0
SPH d 21
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
SPH d 21
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
170.
GIC LANION MONA LIZA
0,1
SPH f 03 32
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 3
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
SPH f 03 32
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 4
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
171.
DAHNA Naked Moon*PL
0,1
SPH n 32
12
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
SPH n 32
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
172.
POCAHONTAS di Gattinata*PL
0,1
BAL d
11
Ex 1
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
BAL d
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
173.
Nemo di Gattinata*PL
1,0
BAL b 21
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
BAL b 21
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
174.
Caralaia Ari-Gan*PL, JW
0,1
OSH b 24
9
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 2
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
OSH b 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS, BIS, BOB 3
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
175.
Eijiro Divine Madness*PL JW
1,0
176.
Battisto Dolcegattina*PL
1,0
OSH n 03 24
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
OSH n 03 24
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
177.
Eri Divine Madness*PL
1,0
SIA e
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
178.
FREDO
1,0
HCS
14
ABS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
HCS
14
ABS
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
179.
Junior
1,0
HCS
14
2
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
HCS
14
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
180.
OLI, DSM
1,0
HCS
14
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
181.
Malunia Pieknisia
0,1
HCL
14
ABS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
HCL
14
ABS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
182.
Yvora Walhalla*PL
0,1
XSH n 25 (ben)
9
1
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
183.
"A" HODOWLA Ramvoira*PL
miot
XSH
16
1
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
184.
"T"
miot
XSH
16
ABS
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
185.
HERAKLES z Olivi*PL
1,0
EXO e 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
186.
PR TANITA ELSZE
0,1
EXO f 21 33
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
EXO f 21 33
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM BIS, BOS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
187.
PL*Bagira Michelangelo
1,0
PER w 62
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
PER w 62
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
188.
PL*Milken PRINCE
1,0
PER a 02 62
12
Ex 1
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
PER a 02 62
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
189.
Extravaganza Stunning*PL
0,1
PER g 03
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
190.
Baron Ilawia*PL
1,0
PER es
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
PER es
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
191.
WILD THING MACCALA*PL
0,1
MCO n
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
192.
CH JUSTCOONS KAISER AUGUSTUS
1,0
MCO n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
MCO n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
193.
CH BONA Bratnia Dusza*PL
0,1
MCO n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
MCO n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
194.
CH Cirilla Konkolino*PL
0,1
MCO n 22
7
Ex 2
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
MCO n 22
7
Ex 2
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
195.
Woody Allen Perfect*Pl
1,0
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
196.
PeshewaFarm Diabolique
0,1
MCO n 22
11
Ex 3
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
197.
Bora vom Newanhof
0,1
MCO n 22
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
MCO n 22
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
198.
Paradiseisland’s Leila
0,1
MCO n 22
12
ABS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
199.
IC CHIC IN TIME OF PABENI,CZ
1,0
MCO n 09 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
MCO n 09 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
200.
ASTER
1,0
MCO n 09 22
12
ABS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
MCO n 09 22
12
ABS
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
201.
H`ESCUDA Velvet Rose*PL
0,1
MCO n 09 22
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
202.
GIC Bon Chauvi of Baydar
1,0
MCO d 22
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
MCO d 22
3
Ex 1, CACS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
203.
BAZYL BRATNIA DUSZA
1,0
MCO d 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
204.
Al CAPONE Melluandia *PL
1,0
MCO d 22
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
MCO d 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
205.
Bestara Alara*Pl
0,1
MCO g 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
MCO g 22
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
206.
PL*Furby Dream EMY NEE
0,1
MCO g 22
9
Ex 3
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
MCO g 22
9
Ex 3
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
207.
Dante of Fanaberia*PL
1,0
MCO d 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
MCO d 22
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
208.
Ditta of Fanaberia
0,1
MCO f
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
MCO f
12
Ex 3
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
209.
Dolly of Fanaberia*PL
0,1
MCO f
12
Ex 3
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
MCO f
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
210.
Diana of Fanaberia*PL
0,1
MCO g
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
MCO g
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
211.
DONIA Ewjatar*PL
0,1
MCO f 22
12
Ex 4
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
MCO f 22
12
Ex 4
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
212.
ENIGMA JACK FLASH*PL
0,1
MCO f 03
11
Ex 1
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
MCO f 03
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
213.
GENEVIVE Velvet Rose*PL
0,1
MCO g 09
12
Ex 1
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
214.
JustCoons Pinot Grigio
1,0
MCO ns 22
9
ABS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
215.
Cyrus Bellamoondo*Pl
1,0
MCO ns 02 21
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
216.
"D" HODOWLA Alara *Pl
miot
MCO
16
4
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
MCO
16
3
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
217.
"D" HODOWLA Fanaberia*PL
miot
MCO
16
1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
MCO
16
5
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
218.
Lakshmi Kropla Nieba*PL
0,1
NEM d 21
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
NEM d 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
219.
Lokesh Kropla Nieba*PL
1,0
NEM d 21
10
Ex 1, CAP
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
NEM d 21
10
Ex 1, CAP
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
220.
FENDI DUMA WIKINGA*PL
1,0
NFO a 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
NFO a 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
221.
Perla Makaranta*PL
0,1
NFO n 09 24
11
Ex 1
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
NFO n 09 24
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
222.
Calina Calina*PL
0,1
NFO g 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
NFO g 09
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
223.
LUC KOTONLAND*PL
0,1
NFO as 23
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
NFO as 23
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
224.
"D" HODOWLA Calina*PL
miot
NFO
16
ABS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
NFO
16
1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
225.
IC ARAMIS KITTEN GREEN*PL
1,0
RAG a
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
RAG a
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
226.
TITAN UNREAL RAGDOLLS*ES
1,0
RAG n 04
11
Ex 1
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
227.
CH Da Vinci Złoty Księżyc*PL
1,0
SBI a
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
228.
GRACJA Jolwita*PL
0,1
BEN n 22
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BEN n 22
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
229.
"C" HODOWLA Sosnowy Gaj*PL
miot
BEN ben
16
3
BEN ben
16
ABS
230.
"I" HODOWLA GLAMOUR BENGAL*PL
miot
BEN
16
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BEN
16
1, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
231.
GIP CASTOR CHAKRAM*PL
1,0
BRI w 62
4
Ex 2
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BRI w 62
4
Ex 2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
232.
GIP CORTES CHAKRAM*PL DSM
1,0
BRI w 62
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BRI w 62
4
Ex 1, CAPS, BIV
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
233.
GIP IC Didi Venustus Felis*SK
0,1
BRI w 62
4
Ex 1, CAPS, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BRI w 62
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
234.
Daphne Methexis, CZ JW
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
235.
CH SKIPY Ro-Se*CZ
1,0
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BRI c
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
236.
"H" HODOWLA Nadmorski Klif
miot
BRI
16
1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
BRI
16
1, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
237.
GAJA Mon Petit Gars*PL
0,1
BUR a
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
238.
UTTA-USTICA Rimeburg*PL
0,1
BUR b
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
BUR b
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
239.
DASZA Nadmorski Klif*PL
0,1
CHA
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
CHA
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
240.
Country Luthana*PL
0,1
DRX h 21 33
11
Ex 1, BIV
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
DRX h 21 33
11
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
241.
CESAR DorTina FENENNA*PL
1,0
DRX w
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
DRX w
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
242.
Dima Marcepan*PL
0,1
DRX w
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
DRX w
11
Ex 2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
243.
Emanuelle Bella Tigra
0,1
DRX w
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
DRX w
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
244.
EC FIBBY Ewjatar*PL
0,1
RUS
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
RUS
1
Ex 1, HP, BIV
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
245.
IC Mistic Izabel von Russkaya * CH
0,1
RUS
5
Ex 2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
RUS
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
246.
CH Madzia Ewjatar*PL
0,1
RUS
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
RUS
5
Ex 3
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
247.
Skyblue Blue-Bis*PL
0,1
RUS
11
Ex 2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
RUS
11
Ex 2
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
248.
C DOROTKA Ewjatar*PL
0,1
RUS
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
RUS
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
249.
GIC Dilectys NISA
0,1
SPH f
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
SPH f
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
250.
Kitty z Wegi
0,1
HCS
14
Ex 1, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
HCS
14
1, NOM BIS, BOS
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
251.
IC MALIJA GATTA*PL
0,1
NFO f 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
NFO f 09 23
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
252.
IROMEN JOLWITA*PL
1,0
RAG a 04
12
Ex 2
Mr. Albert W.Kurkowski, PL
RAG a 04
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
253.
JAGODA RÓŻA WIATRÓW
0,1
BRI a
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
BRI a
12
ABS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
254.
CH FERNAND OMPHALOS*PL
1,0
MCO as 22
7
ABS
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
MCO as 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
255.
ALIVAR Mikorowo*Pl
1,0
NFO a
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
256.
ABIGAI Kocia Chata*PL
0,1
CRX g
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
257.
CH J-Delano Duma Gdańska*PL
1,0
BRI a
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
258.
IC Agostino
1,0
MCO ns 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
MCO ns 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Mrs. Nurit Pahl, IL
259.
COLETTE HOUSETIGER
0,1
RUS
12
Ex 2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
RUS
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL